29

Recently Sold Jefferson County OK Homes

Section Image
  • /9

    $560,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    Hwy. 32 2920 Rd, Ryan, OK 73565

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $3,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Robertson LAND PROS, LLC

    Hwy. 32 2920 Rd, Ryan, OK 73565
  • /4

    Price Undisclosed Sold May 20, 2025

    117 N 2nd St, Terral, TX 73569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel KOLAR 940 REALTY

    117 N 2nd St, Terral, TX 73569
  • /6

    $24,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    124 S 6th St, Ringling, OK 73456

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,706

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Lockwood Salt Real Estate Pauls Valley

    124 S 6th St, Ringling, OK 73456
  • /38

    $147,600 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    419 E F St, Ringling, OK 73456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,059

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Hildebrant Salt Real Estate Pauls Valley

    419 E F St, Ringling, OK 73456
  • /27

    $100,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    701 Kelvin, Ringling, OK 73456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,785

701 Kelvin, Ringling, OK 73456
  • /21

    $347,200 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    29530 M Province Rd, Ringling, OK 73456

    • Land
    • 124 Acres
    • $2,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

29530 M Province Rd, Ringling, OK 73456
  • /8

    $40,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    0 N 2783 Rd Unit 1202128, Waurika, OK 73573

    • Land
    • 1.79 Acres
    • $22,346 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

0 N 2783 Rd Unit 1202128, Waurika, OK 73573
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    420 420 N Meridian St, Waurika, OK 73573

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF

    Last Listing Agent Venessa Bishop REMAX OF DUNCAN

    420 420 N Meridian St, Waurika, OK 73573
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1009 Magnolia St, Waurika, OK 73573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,765

    Last Listing Agent Adrianne Arrington Real Estate Experts, LLC

    1009 Magnolia St, Waurika, OK 73573
  • /25

    $140,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    311 Parker St, Waurika, OK 73573

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,083

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Hensley Hensley Home Group LLC

    311 Parker St, Waurika, OK 73573
  • /13

    $125,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9740 E 1880 Rd, Comanche, OK 73529

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

9740 E 1880 Rd, Comanche, OK 73529
  • /17

    $35,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    103 103 Parker Ave, Addington, OK 73520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jade Smith The Brokers Agency

    103 103 Parker Ave, Addington, OK 73520
  • /33

    $57,500 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    620 E Park Ave, Waurika, OK 73573

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $4,792 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Criswell Gary Criswell Auction Service & Real Estate, Inc.

    620 E Park Ave, Waurika, OK 73573
  • /14

    $55,320 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    617 N Ash St, Waurika, OK 73573

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,278

    Last Listing Agent Shorty Brown REMAX OF DUNCAN

    617 N Ash St, Waurika, OK 73573
  • /4

    $30,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1005 N Meridian St, Waurika, OK 73573

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,640

    Last Listing Agent Trina Kimbro True Kasa Realty, LLC

    1005 N Meridian St, Waurika, OK 73573
  • /17

    $45,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    215 W K St, Ringling, OK 73456

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

215 W K St, Ringling, OK 73456
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    712 N Jaybird St, Ringling, OK 73456

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,240

712 N Jaybird St, Ringling, OK 73456
  • /27

    $205,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    29046 E1900 Rd, Loco, OK 73442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,000

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Turn Claudia & Carolyn Realty Group

    29046 E1900 Rd, Loco, OK 73442
  • /43

    $320,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1899 N 3040 Rd, Ringling, OK 73456

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

1899 N 3040 Rd, Ringling, OK 73456
  • /26

    $80,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    313 E B Ave, Waurika, OK 73573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,356

    Last Listing Agent Trina Kimbro True Kasa Realty, LLC

    313 E B Ave, Waurika, OK 73573
  • /49

    $237,400 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    16545 N 2790 Rd, Ryan, OK 73565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,912

    Last Listing Agent Megan Dobson Keller Williams Heritage West

    16545 N 2790 Rd, Ryan, OK 73565
  • /28

    $40,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    410 410 E B, Waurika, OK

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 5,704 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $7/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cace Robertson LAND PROS, LLC

    410 410 E B, Waurika, OK
  • /37

    $276,300 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13160 Rd, Terral, OK 73569

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,094

    Last Listing Agent Trina Kimbro True Kasa Realty, LLC

    13160 Rd, Terral, OK 73569
  • /36

    $124,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    801 Lincoln St, Ryan, OK 73565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,607

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Casey Parasol Real Estate LLC

    801 Lincoln St, Ryan, OK 73565
  • /6

    $119,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    110 Hc 69, Terral, OK 73569

    • Land
    • 14 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chanler Correll Agape and Associates LLC

    110 Hc 69, Terral, OK 73569
  • /44

    $250,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1004 Magnolia St, Waurika, OK 73573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,372

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Fisher REMAX OF DUNCAN

    1004 Magnolia St, Waurika, OK 73573
  • /47

    $242,740 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1103 State Highway 89, Ringling, OK 73456

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,763

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bolles Ardmore Realty, Inc

    1103 State Highway 89, Ringling, OK 73456
  • /27

    $70,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    420 N Meridian St, Waurika, OK 73573

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,941

    Last Listing Agent Trina Kimbro True Kasa Realty, LLC

    420 N Meridian St, Waurika, OK 73573
  • /33

    $167,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2481 Oklahoma 89, Ringling, OK 73456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

2481 Oklahoma 89, Ringling, OK 73456
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home