20,390

Homes in ZIP Code 47130

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $229,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    715 Strawberry Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,915

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Johns Green Tree Real Estate Services

    715 Strawberry Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /26

      Est $253,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Nicole Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      315 Nicole Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney McDonald Lopp Real Estate Brokers

  • /2

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $220,930 per Acre

    Lot 62 Noblewood Blvd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    NEW DEVELOPMENT - NOBLEWOOD AT UTICA! An exclusive new luxury home development in Utica Indiana, with 24 patio homes and 63 custom single family homes, featuring a historic river community with spacious lots and captivating views. HOA Includes: Snow removal, common area maintenance, gated community, street lights. Design your home today! Agent is owner.

    Stephanie Gilezan eXp Realty, LLC

    Lot 62 Noblewood Blvd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /37

    $214,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    921 Camelot Ct, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,034

    Last Listing Agent Kristal May Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    921 Camelot Ct, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /65

      Est $269,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Savannah Nicole Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      101 Savannah Nicole Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda LaPilusa Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

  • /42

    $350,900

    New Construction Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    1620 Scott St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    Welcome to this stunning modern new construction home offering over 1,800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home combines style, comfort, and function with an open floorplan that is perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The main living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, creating a bright and inviting

    Jesse Allen SEGREST FLAHERTY REAL ESTATE G

    1620 Scott St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /56

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3014 Callaway Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,843

    Last Listing Agent Fancy Fulton-Smith RE/MAX FIRST

    3014 Callaway Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /43

      Est $260,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Savannah Nicole Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      105 Savannah Nicole Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Barkhauer Keller Williams Collective

  • /29

    $283,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    FREEPORT Plan at Middle Road Commons, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    Say hello to the Freeport floor plan, located in our Middle Road Commons community in Jeffersonville, Indiana. This spacious, thoughtfully designed home is perfect for those seeking both comfort and functionality. As you enter, you’re welcomed by an expansive open-concept kitchen and living area. The kitchen is fully equipped with a pantry, island, and stainless steel appliances, making it as

    D.R. Horton Builder
    800 Hailey Dr Unit 36206378, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /28

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4176 Heitz Ave, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,103

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Posey RE/MAX FIRST

    4176 Heitz Ave, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /28

      Est $246,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Savannah Nicole Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      216 Savannah Nicole Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12,573% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,945
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Dreyer Keller Williams Collective

  • /25

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    1710 New Albany-Chas Rd Unit 83 & 49, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    Welcome to this well-maintained 2nd floor condo located in the Williamsburg Station community in Jeffersonville. This spacious home features an open living area with a cozy fireplace, abundant natural light, and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the main living spaces.The kitchen offers ample cabinet and counter space along with stainless steel appliances and convenient access to the

    Ethan Rapier Keller Williams Realty Consultants

  • /34

    $249,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1213 Pebble Creek Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,802

    Last Listing Agent Susan Vannis Ward Realty Services

    1213 Pebble Creek Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /38

      Est $287,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Presley Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      522 Presley Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,001
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ward Ward Realty Services

  • /71

    $479,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    2426 Ridgewood Ct Unit (Lot 917), Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    NEW CONSTRUCTION COTTAGES AT BUTTONWOOD! The subdivision is located close to shops, restaurants and easy access to the highways, East End Bridge as well as River Ridge Development. The home features 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. Full partial finished daylight basement. LVP Flooring throughout, with Granite Counter Tops in Kitchen and all Bathrooms. Included with the home will be a State Statutory

    David Fonseca Bridge Realtors

    2426 Ridgewood Ct Unit (Lot 917), Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /17

    $399,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5107 Woodstone Circle Lot#112, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Schuler Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

    5107 Woodstone Circle Lot#112, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /27

      Est $242,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Presley Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      504 Presley Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,792
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Hazuga Real Estate Unlimited

  • /4

    $7,000,000

    • Land
    • 19.47 Acres
    • $359,527 per Acre

    4000 Utica Pike, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    Spanning more than 20 acres, this property features over 1,500± feet of prime Ohio River frontage directly across from Louisville, KY. Located within a thriving waterfront area, it benefits from existing traffic, strong demand, and established infrastructure, ready for your vision. The development potential is exceptional. Opportunities offering this scale, frontage, and flexibility are nearly

    Stephanie Gilezan eXp Realty, LLC

    4000 Utica Pike, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /35

    $236,500

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3807 Ivanhoe Ave, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Wedding Six Degrees Real Estate LLC

    3807 Ivanhoe Ave, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /14

      Est $232,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Tristin Trail, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      508 Tristin Trail, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Green

  • /51

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    907 Allison Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    Charming and full of character, this 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers a unique blend of timeless appeal and everyday functionality. From the moment you arrive, the large covered front porch invites you to relax and enjoy the outdoors in comfort. The spacious backyard creates a private retreat, featuring mature shade trees, a fire pit area perfect for entertaining, and a koi pond ready to be restored

    Stephannie Wilson NextHome Wilson Real Estate

    907 Allison Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /71

    $545,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3123 Blue Sky Loop, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,094

    Last Listing Agent William Andes eXp Realty, LLC

    3123 Blue Sky Loop, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /40

      Est $262,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Tristin Trail, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      407 Tristin Trail, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hoagland

  • /76

    $479,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    2429 Ridgewood Ct Unit (Lot 909), Jeffersonville, IN 47130

David Fonseca Bridge Realtors

    2429 Ridgewood Ct Unit (Lot 909), Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /73

    $489,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    5701 Lentzier Trace, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,142

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dixon Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    5701 Lentzier Trace, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /35

      Est $270,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Reba Jackson Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      303 Reba Jackson Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Schnell-Gammons 1% Lists Purple Door IN KY

  • /31

    $196,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft

    1327 E 8th St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    Charming and conveniently located in Jeffersonville, this 2-bedroom home offers comfort, character, and easy access to shopping, dining, and the expressway for a quick commute. Inside, you’ll find a spacious eat-in kitchen perfect for everyday living, along with a welcoming covered front porch ideal for relaxing mornings or evenings. The home features hardwood flooring beneath the bedroom

    Stephannie Wilson NextHome Wilson Real Estate

    1327 E 8th St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /20

    $234,650

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    325 Hawthorne Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,200

    Last Listing Agent Brian Haeseley Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    325 Hawthorne Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /37

      Est $288,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Reba Jackson Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      402 Reba Jackson Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Osterhoudt Lopp Real Estate Brokers

  • /2

    $75,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $147,059 per Acre

    0 Hamburg Pike, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    Over 1/2 an acre in the city of Jeffersonville - platted as 3 LOTS. Zoned R-2 per GIS. Listing broker is the owner.

    Matt Schaefer Schaefer Real Estate, LLC

    0 Hamburg Pike, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /23

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2900 Middle Rd Unit 11, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,362

    Last Listing Agent Angela Drane Semonin REALTORS

    2900 Middle Rd Unit 11, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /29

      Est $253,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Reba Jackson Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      427 Reba Jackson Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Browning Green Tree Real Estate Services

  • /14

    $284,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Finch Plan at Ellingsworth Commons, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    This 3 Bed/2 Bath home features a cozy front porch, foyer, spacious great room with 10′ vaulted ceiling, open floor plan, and laundry room with pocket door. The eat-in kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, pantry, and roomy breakfast nook! Primary suite offers an elegant trey ceiling, spacious walk-in closet, and en-suite bath with double vanity and large walk-in shower.

    Premier Homes of Southern Indiana Builder
    4211 Toms Way Unit 37725969, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /37

    $234,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1106 Sportsman Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,330

    Last Listing Agent Denise Taylor Green Tree Real Estate Services

    1106 Sportsman Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /44

      Est $252,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Old Creek Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      402 Old Creek Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diamond Shirley

  • /53

    $389,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    3707 Riverwalk Ct, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    NEW PRICE - SELLER WANTS OFFERS - PICK UP THIS BEAUTIFUL READY TO MOVE INTO FOR EASTER!!Beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bath patio home ready for its new owner! This thoughtfully crafted property features a spacious, highly functional kitchen with an exceptional amount of cabinetry, three separate prep areas, and a large center island perfect for cooking and entertaining. A lighted wine

    Walter Coppinger Advisor Realty

    3707 Riverwalk Ct, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /45

    $425,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    231 Hopkins Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

231 Hopkins Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /23

      Est $257,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Reba Jackson Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      526 Reba Jackson Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dietrich Lopp Real Estate Brokers

  • /14

    $275,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Model A Plan at Ellingsworth Commons, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    This 3 Bed/2 Bath cottage home features a covered front porch, spacious great room, open floor plan, roomy dining area, and large back covered porch! Kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, raised breakfast bar, and pantry. Primary suite offers a spacious walk-in closet and en-suite bath with double vanity, water closet, linen closet, and large walk-in shower. This home also

    Premier Homes of Southern Indiana Builder
    4211 Toms Way Unit 37727017, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /35

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1215 Flagstone Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,611

    Last Listing Agent Dana Harned simpler.realestate

    1215 Flagstone Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home