907

Recently Sold Homes in 47130

Section Image
  • /33

    $199,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1203 Cedarview Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,847

    Last Listing Agent Paola Morante Escobar Keller Williams Collective

    1203 Cedarview Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /52

    $245,058

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1 Grandview Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,011

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hoagland

    1 Grandview Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /28

    $269,900

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5 Cedargrove Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,804

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cook Property Advancement Realty

    5 Cedargrove Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /77

    $522,500

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4207 Patricia Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,625

    Last Listing Agent Brian Beckort Beckort Auctions, LLC

    4207 Patricia Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /45

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2091 Aster Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Johns Green Tree Real Estate Services

    2091 Aster Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /31

    $249,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    816 Morris Ave, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,358

    Last Listing Agent Mike Schoonover AIRE Realty, LLC

    816 Morris Ave, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /22

    $274,900

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3202 Cotton Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,385

    Last Listing Agent Annette Coxon simpler.realestate

    3202 Cotton Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /36

    $293,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1201 Parkland Trail, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Schnell-Gammons 1% Lists Purple Door IN KY

    1201 Parkland Trail, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /27

    $224,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1400 Frederick Ave, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Brown Southern Homes Realty

    1400 Frederick Ave, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /28

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    820 Watt St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,334

    Last Listing Agent Erik Shultz simpler.realestate

    820 Watt St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /25

    $168,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    429 E Market St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,235

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Elder Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    429 E Market St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /65

    $238,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1008 Springdale Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,309

    Last Listing Agent Janet Dale Himmelheber Semonin REALTORS

    1008 Springdale Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /47

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1514 Nina Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,993

    Last Listing Agent Denise Taylor Green Tree Real Estate Services

    1514 Nina Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /46

    $202,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2085 Aster Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

2085 Aster Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /28

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1216 Whitehorse Vale Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,930

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Wohrle Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

    1216 Whitehorse Vale Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /54

    $179,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1115 Watt St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Brown Southern Homes Realty

    1115 Watt St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /36

    $240,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    603 Tristin Trail, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,323

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Orkies Dunaway

    603 Tristin Trail, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /16

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    913 Watt St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,796

    Last Listing Agent Bob Sokoler simpler.realestate

    913 Watt St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /33

    $279,900

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3415 Gander Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,705

    Last Listing Agent Zach Howard Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

    3415 Gander Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /35

    $127,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    305 Knobloch Ave, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,277

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Hogan Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    305 Knobloch Ave, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /48

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5606 Buckthorne Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,499

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Rajchel Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

    5606 Buckthorne Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /50

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3304 Childers Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,484

    Last Listing Agent Kim Kraft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Parks & Weisberg R

    3304 Childers Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /29

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1012 Flagstone Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,700

    Last Listing Agent Julie Knotts Coldwell Banker McMahan

    1012 Flagstone Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /29

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1917 Joy Ct, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,613

    Last Listing Agent Grant Howard Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    1917 Joy Ct, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /43

    $469,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4101 Uhl Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,708

4101 Uhl Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /30

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    911 Sandstone Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,172

    Last Listing Agent Billie Olson Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

    911 Sandstone Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /46

    $327,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4698 Red Tail Ridge, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,865

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Bush

    4698 Red Tail Ridge, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /36

    $211,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1004 Presidential Place, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,997

    Last Listing Agent Chris Koerner Property Advancement Realty

    1004 Presidential Place, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /32

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    506 Old Creek Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,457

    Last Listing Agent Julie Knotts Coldwell Banker McMahan

    506 Old Creek Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /20

    $350,780

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1188 - LOT 604 Dustin's Way, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Morris RE/MAX FIRST

    1188 - LOT 604 Dustin's Way, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /34

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    624 E 7th St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,140

    Last Listing Agent Janet Dale Himmelheber Semonin REALTORS

    624 E 7th St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /49

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    42 Longview Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,101

    Last Listing Agent Jane Roberts United Real Estate Louisville

    42 Longview Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /34

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    702 Ewing Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,513

702 Ewing Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /39

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6556 Abney Ct, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,322

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Crofford Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    6556 Abney Ct, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /50

    $309,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6558 Abney Ct, Utica, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,648

6558 Abney Ct, Utica, IN 47130
  • /79

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1605 Nole Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,447

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dixon Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    1605 Nole Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /33

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    829 Foxglove Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,214

829 Foxglove Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /57

    $426,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3307 Utica Pike, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,516

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pierce RE/MAX FIRST

    3307 Utica Pike, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /41

    $309,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5510 Gum Tree Crossing, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,052

    Last Listing Agent Bart Medlock RE/MAX FIRST

    5510 Gum Tree Crossing, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /40

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1001 Jonquil Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,520

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Smith Aspire Real Estate Group

    1001 Jonquil Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home