21,234

Jeffersonville, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4218 Mary Emma Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,554

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Johns Green Tree Real Estate Services

    4218 Mary Emma Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /44

      Est $159,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Middle Rd Unit 16, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2900 Middle Rd Unit 16, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Staci Flispart Lopp Real Estate Brokers

  • /32

    $319,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    4493 Kestrel Ct, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    Like-new 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in a prime Jeffersonville location! Conveniently situated just minutes from everything along Veterans Parkway, this property offers easy access to shopping, dining, and more. Step inside to an inviting open floor plan featuring modern finishes, spacious living areas, and plenty of natural light. The well-designed layout is perfect for both everyday living and

    Troy Stiller Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

    4493 Kestrel Ct, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /46

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1620 E 8th St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,428

    Last Listing Agent Elmer Lambright eXp Realty, LLC - New Salisb

    1620 E 8th St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /19

      Est $150,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Middle Rd Unit 9, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2900 Middle Rd Unit 9, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Allen SEGREST FLAHERTY REAL ESTATE G

  • /31

    $399,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    2039 Mystic Falls Cir, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    Mystic Falls, the epitome of luxury patio home living, is brought to you by Klein Homes. Conveniently located near the interstate, dining, and shopping, this premier neighborhood offers a selection of spacious, open floor plans. Presenting the exquisite "MYSTIC" floor plan, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence showcases superior craftsmanship, featuring 9-10 ft ceilings, crown molding, and custom

    Staci Flispart Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    2039 Mystic Falls Cir, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /26

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1407 Nina Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,659

    Last Listing Agent Leah Heitzman

    1407 Nina Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /22

      Est $179,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Middle Rd Unit 8, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2900 Middle Rd Unit 8, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristal May Lopp Real Estate Brokers

  • /6

    $575,000

    • Land
    • 2.53 Acres
    • $227,273 per Acre

    8014 Limestone Ridge Way Lot 8, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    One-of-a-kind views!! This 2.5+ acre lot in the newest boutique development in Utica's Limestone Ridge boasts views that are extremely unique and rare. With the lot opening up to the Ohio River and East End Bridge, this beautiful lot is just waiting for someone to build their dream home on it. The lay of the land would work great for a walkout basement, making even more use of the iconic views.

    Taylor Heinz eXp Realty, LLC

    8014 Limestone Ridge Way Lot 8, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /62

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1101 Roosevelt Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,293

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Touchstone

    1101 Roosevelt Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /27

      Est $137,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Middle Rd Unit 4, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2900 Middle Rd Unit 4, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Staci Flispart Lopp Real Estate Brokers

  • /7

    $249,900

    New Construction Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    3515 Arbor Crossing Way Unit 15, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    AFFORDABLE OPEN CABERNET 3BR/2 1/2B FLOOR PLAN LOCATED NEAR SCHOOLS, CHURCHES, DINING, ENTERTAINMENT, & I65/I265! Exterior: public sidewalks, front landscaped, concrete covered porch/driveway, patio, fenced in backyard, & attached storage unit; Interior: granite kitchen countertops/island w/bar overhang/tile backsplash/stainless refrigerator, dishwasher, range/oven, & microwave; luxury vinyl

    Kelly Thieneman Thieneman Realty, Inc.

    3515 Arbor Crossing Way Unit 15, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /50

    $202,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2090 Aster Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

2090 Aster Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /50

      Est $226,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Court Yard, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      107 Court Yard, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Dale Himmelheber Semonin Realty

  • /49

    $379,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    3707 Riverwalk Ct, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    Welcome to 3707 Riverwalk, a beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offering modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and an inviting layout perfect for everyday living or entertaining. Situated in one of Jeffersonville’s most desirable patio style communities and located near Admiral Anchor, this home blends style, function, and convenience. At the heart of the home is a true chef-style

    Walter Coppinger Advisor Realty

    3707 Riverwalk Ct, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /14

    $271,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    558 Park-Land Trail, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Morris RE/MAX FIRST

    558 Park-Land Trail, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /34

      Est $243,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Flintlock Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1807 Flintlock Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burns NextHome Wilson Real Estate

  • /46

    $334,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft

    Norway Plan at Stacy Springs, Utica, IN 47111

    The Norway is one of Arbor Homes most popular floorplans a flexible 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath design with incredible space and curb appeal. Choose from multiple exterior elevations or add an optional third-car garage for extra storage, a workshop, or space for outdoor gear.Step inside from the front porch to find a welcoming dining room that can easily double as a playroom or creative space. Toward the

    Arbor Homes Builder
    8027 Stacy Springs Blvd Unit 36499325, Utica, IN 47111
  • /35

    $248,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2903 Crums Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,346

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Wathen Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    2903 Crums Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /66

      Est $264,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Flintlock Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1717 Flintlock Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Walker Keller Williams Collective

  • /7

    $149,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft

    1524 Waverly Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    Spacious manufactured home situated on a beautiful wooded lot in a convenient location! This 3-bedroomhome features an enclosed sunroom addition that offers extra living space and great views of the surrounding nature.Whether you're looking for a primary residence or an investment opportunity, this property has potential. Home is beingsold AS IS—seller welcomes inspections at the

    Stephannie Wilson NextHome Wilson Real Estate

    1524 Waverly Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /34

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3459 Morgan Trail, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,704

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Braden Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

    3459 Morgan Trail, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /38

      Est $235,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Allison Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1407 Allison Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,750
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Harp Weichert Realtors-ABG Properties

  • /15

    $319,000

    • Land
    • 1.97 Acres
    • $161,683 per Acre

    0 Noblewood Blvd Unit Lot 24, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME in this EXCLUSIVE Utica community offering river views and a prime location in the heart of River Ridge. Surrounded by continued growth and development, this area provides both long-term value and everyday convenience. Enjoy quick access to Louisville via the Lewis and Clark Bridge, making your commute seamless while still enjoying the peace of Southern Indiana living.

    Ashley Jones Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

    0 Noblewood Blvd Unit Lot 24, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /31

    $258,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3417 Christopher Trail, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,687

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gooch Homepage Realty

    3417 Christopher Trail, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /21

      Est $265,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Apache Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3007 Apache Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Elbert Keller Williams Realty Consultants

  • /33

    $650,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 6,902 Sq Ft

    209 E Chestnut St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    Discover a piece of Jeffersonville history! Built in 1896, this stunning Victorian was once the private residence of George Holzbog, the city’s prominent carriage manufacturer. Architectural mastery, the home is a showcase of late 19th-century craftsmanship, featuring original hardwoods, intricate built-ins, and two majestic interior staircases.With 5 formal bedrooms and 4 additional rooms,

    Sara Lopp Dietrich Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    209 E Chestnut St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /28

    $293,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3718 Parkview Way, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,793

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Paul RE/MAX FIRST

    3718 Parkview Way, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /38

      Est $267,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Birchbark Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1708 Birchbark Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Browning Green Tree Real Estate Services

  • /42

    $279,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    210 Mulberry St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    Enjoy the best of downtown Jeffersonville living in this beautiful corner unit at Colston Park Residential Lofts, perfectly positioned across from the iconic Big Four Bridge. Listed at $279,900, this 1-bedroom, 1-bath home features an open floor plan with high ceilings and an expansive layout that includes a large kitchen, dining area, bar, and spacious living room—ideal for both relaxing and

    Paige Cooper eXp Realty, LLC

    210 Mulberry St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /31

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1705 Birchbark Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,345

    Last Listing Agent Staci Flispart Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    1705 Birchbark Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /30

      Est $233,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Hunters Trace, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1901 Hunters Trace, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Posey RE/MAX

  • /25

    $130,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    3162 Wooded Way, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    Welcome to Cherry Creek! Enjoy the landscaped front porch or the screened in back patio this property has to offer! On the main floor you will find newer LVP and porcelain title. Upstairs a freshly update bathroom and hardwood flooring in one of the bedrooms. Features lots of closet space and screens for the windows! Have fun all summer long in the in ground pool! Don't miss out on this retreat

    Melissa Dietrich Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    3162 Wooded Way, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /10

    $42,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3515 Evergreen Cir, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $131,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,151

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Rajchel Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

    3515 Evergreen Cir, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /37

      Est $231,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Birchbark Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1715 Birchbark Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Jackson Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

  • /22

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    311 Wall St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    Looking for a project where the hard work has been completed already? This property has beautiful wood floor that has already been sanded down, hardwood trim stripped and ready for staining. Bathroom has been gutted and tub insert has been installed. New mechanicals in place and a shed for storage. Walking distance from shopping, socializing and great restaurants! Don't let this opportunity pass

    Melissa Dietrich Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    311 Wall St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /38

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1 Riverpointe Plaza Unit 1107, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,646

    Last Listing Agent Terri Wedding Semonin REALTORS

    1 Riverpointe Plaza Unit 1107, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /37

      Est $231,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Birchbark Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1709 Birchbark Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Novak

  • /7

    $239,900

    New Construction Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    3511 Arbor Crossing Way Unit 13, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    AFFORDABLE OPEN CABERNET 3BR/2 1/2B FLOOR PLAN LOCATED NEAR SCHOOLS, CHURCHES, DINING ENTERTAINMENT, & I6 5/I265! Exterior: front landscaped, concrete covered porch/patio, fenced in backyard, & attached storage unit; Interior: granite kitchen countertops/island w/bar overhang/tile backsplash/stainless refrigerator, dishwasher, range/oven, & microwave; luxury vinyl plank in 1st floor living space

    Kelly Thieneman Thieneman Realty, Inc.

    3511 Arbor Crossing Way Unit 13, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /56

    $234,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1 Riverpointe Plaza Unit 820, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,852

    Last Listing Agent Janet Dale Himmelheber Semonin REALTORS

    1 Riverpointe Plaza Unit 820, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home