10,341

Properties in ZIP Code 49428

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $427,233 Not Listed For Sale

      7263 Cherry Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7263 Cherry Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle VanderStel Kyle VanderStel Realty Group, LLC

    • /89

      Est $603,089 Not Listed For Sale

      8449 Twin Lakes Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8449 Twin Lakes Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Frody City2Shore Real Estate Inc.

    • /78

      Est $325,934 Not Listed For Sale

      7734 Sally Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7734 Sally Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Martin Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    • /28

      Est $364,917 Not Listed For Sale

      7676 Coconut Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7676 Coconut Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Homewood EXP Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $334,942 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Baldwin St, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1155 Baldwin St, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rennie Barton City2Shore Arete Collection Inc

    • /29

      Est $366,027 Not Listed For Sale

      7994 Engelhurst Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7994 Engelhurst Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kane Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    • /58

      Est $446,752 Not Listed For Sale

      8420 Gilmore Ct, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8420 Gilmore Ct, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Moran Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    • /41

      Est $409,647 Not Listed For Sale

      7585 Terrace Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7585 Terrace Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Pollack Five Star Real Estate-Holland

    • /40

      Est $434,358 Not Listed For Sale

      4742 Luce St, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4742 Luce St, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rod Thiss Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    • /35

      Est $411,208 Not Listed For Sale

      7631 Lamplight Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7631 Lamplight Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Howard Keller Williams GR East

    • /40

      Est $525,984 Not Listed For Sale

      2960 Lehigh Trail, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2960 Lehigh Trail, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Buskard Buskard Group Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $461,819 Not Listed For Sale

      8682 Hawthorne Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8682 Hawthorne Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Cowan, Jr RE/MAX Michigan

    • /28

      Est $316,577 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Woodland St, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1519 Woodland St, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Olthouse Bellabay Realty (North)

    • /53

      Est $635,282 Not Listed For Sale

      3047 Hunters Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3047 Hunters Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Southwick Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    • /43

      Est $481,959 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Cedarbrook Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1910 Cedarbrook Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Straub Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    • /2

      Est $478,300 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Conifer Ct, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1118 Conifer Ct, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Gabrielse Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    • /46

      Est $506,219 Not Listed For Sale

      8346 Fairwood Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8346 Fairwood Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Prins Five Star Real Estate (Jenison)

    • /28

      Est $387,821 Not Listed For Sale

      8001 Grove Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8001 Grove Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Spica Spica Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $658,758 Not Listed For Sale

      2976 Lehigh Trail, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2976 Lehigh Trail, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Takens Independence Realty (Main)

    • /30

      Est $309,041 Not Listed For Sale

      6931 11th Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6931 11th Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Huizenga Homes and Loans of W Mich

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home