6,137

Jenkins, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      773 N Main St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      773 N Main St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric McDermott Homes of NEPA

    • /2

      Est $261,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      2149 Glendale Rd, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2149 Glendale Rd, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Barone C21 Jack Ruddy Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Welsh St, Pittston, PA 18640

      37 Welsh St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Ide Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    • /18

      Est $273,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 1/2 E Columbus Ave, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 6 Beds
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 1/2 E Columbus Ave, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,850
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kent Swartz Keller Williams Scranton Wilkes-Barre

    • /23

      Est $356,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Grandview Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      104 Grandview Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kate Daye Ruane ERA One Source Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Searle St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • Studio
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      86 Searle St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Thomas ERA One Source Realty

    • /2

      Est $135,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 E Oak St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 E Oak St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Juan Baizan Dwell Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $242,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Frothingham St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      21 Frothingham St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $187,500

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Grudzinski RPA Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $152,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 1/2 Drummond St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1 1/2 Drummond St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Perich The Daniel Perich Group

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Grandview Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      60 Grandview Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Daye Ruane ERA One Source Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Grandview Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      62 Grandview Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Daye Ruane ERA One Source Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Gaffney Dr, Jenkins Township, PA 18640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      217 Gaffney Dr, Jenkins Township, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chassidy Babcock Pocono Mountain Lakes Realty

    • /43

      Est $385,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Grandview Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      36 Grandview Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Crotti RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $480,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Berkeley St, Jenkins Township, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      24 Berkeley St, Jenkins Township, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $409,000

      Last Listing Agent Pat Amditis LUZERNE COUNTY ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Grandview Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      117 Grandview Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,372
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Daye Ruane ERA One Source Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Grandview Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      111 Grandview Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,274
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Daye Ruane ERA One Source Realty

    • /23

      Est $365,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Grandview Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      113 Grandview Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,439
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Daye Ruane ERA One Source Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Grandview Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      119 Grandview Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Daye Ruane ERA One Source Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Grandview Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      134 Grandview Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,180
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Daye Ruane ERA One Source Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Grandview Dr, Hughestown, PA 18640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      53 Grandview Dr, Hughestown, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Kennedy Blvd, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      300 Kennedy Blvd, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nell Donnelly-O'Boyle Dwell Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $3,037,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Route 315 Hwy, Pittston, PA 18640

      • Studio
      • 22,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      400 Route 315 Hwy, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Amelio Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 1/2 Broad St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      187 1/2 Broad St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ben Chopka Tom Hart Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Langan Rd Unit G, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      526 Langan Rd Unit G, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan Goode Revolve Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Center St Unit 2, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      65 Center St Unit 2, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kara Mitchell LUXE Homes Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Tompkins St Unit 1, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      149 Tompkins St Unit 1, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kara Mitchell LUXE Homes Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Swallow St Unit 1, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      16 Swallow St Unit 1, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Oltmann ERA One Source Realty