10,543

Homes in ZIP Code 74037

Section Image Section Image
    • /26

      Est $304,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      12120 S Cedar Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12120 S Cedar Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Ford Sheffield Realty

  • /7

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $535,714 per Acre

    0 Aquarium Dr, Jenks, OK 74037

    Prime Commercial Land Along Jenks Riverwalk Corridor! Discover an exceptional 1.12-acre commercial opportunity perfectly positioned along the vibrant West Riverwalk Corridor in Jenks. This premier retail location offers excellent visibility from Main Street and high daily traffic counts from the bustling Riverwalk area. Located next to Revitalize Medical Spa and directly across from Waterfront

    Tina Berryhill Realty Connect

    0 Aquarium Dr, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /47

    $209,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    208 E Beaver St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,740

    Last Listing Agent John Ragan McGraw, REALTORS

    208 E Beaver St, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /50

      Est $632,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      12121 S Ash Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12121 S Ash Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,300
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie DeWeese Chinowth & Cohen

  • /2

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 10,672 Sq Ft
    • $816,327 per Acre

    11252 S Fir Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    Vacant residential lot in gated community ready to build!

    Robb Hopper REAL Broker LLC

    11252 S Fir Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /40

    $620,000

    Sold Nov 23, 2025

    12719 S 2nd St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Payne Copper Creek Real Estate

    12719 S 2nd St, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /42

      Est $449,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 E 123rd Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      328 E 123rd Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Yates Keller Williams Preferred

  • /63

    $750,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft

    3254 W 113th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    Come see this 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a pool in quiet 8-lot Meadow Creek! This move-in ready home offers country-living feel within Jenks School District. This home also features an open floor plan, high ceilings, abundant natural light, and primary suite with 2 other bedrooms downstairs. The gourmet kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, a large center island, custom cabinetry,

    Jared Haley eXp Realty, LLC

    3254 W 113th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /25

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11214 S Nandina Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,259

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    11214 S Nandina Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /45

      Est $438,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 E 122nd Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      112 E 122nd Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Close McGraw, REALTORS

  • /5

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    1603 W 119th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    Spacious and inviting 4-bedroom home with a flexible bonus room off the primary suite — perfect for a nursery, private office, hobby room, or relaxing getaway space. Beautiful white kitchen cabinetry, double ovens, and a super-sized pantry make this kitchen both stylish and functional. Laundry room features a convenient folding cabinet for added organization. Oversized garage offers built-in

    LeeAnn Kreps Coldwell Banker Select

    1603 W 119th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /43

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    12934 S 2nd St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,157

    Last Listing Agent Brian Frere Keller Williams Preferred

    12934 S 2nd St, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /50

      Est $442,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 W 125th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      123 W 125th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Mulready Coldwell Banker Select

  • /35

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft

    508 N Willow St, Jenks, OK 74037

    Looking for the perfect blend of peace and proximity? 508 N Willow St has it all! Located on a quiet cul-de-sac, this 3-bed, 2-bath gem, plus an office features: Open-Concept Living with a cozy fireplace. Private Office with classic French doors. Gourmet Kitchen with island. Oversized 3-Car Garage + extra workshop space! Outdoor Bliss: Covered front porch, back deck, and community pool/park

    Brittani Carns Keller Williams Premier

    508 N Willow St, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /56

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    12225 S Glen Ct, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,458

    Last Listing Agent Cooper McCombs Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

    12225 S Glen Ct, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /50

      Est $420,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      12520 S 4th Ct, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12520 S 4th Ct, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Brewster McGraw, REALTORS

  • /56

    $715,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft

    11959 S 18th St E, Jenks, OK 74037

    Perched above the Arkansas River, this French Country?inspired castle on the hill offers a setting unlike anything else in Jenks. Situated on 1.12 acres of wooded land that slopes down to the river, the property delivers unmatched privacy, natural beauty, and a true sense of escape. The outdoor living experience is the centerpiece?featuring an expansive deck built out from the natural bluff,

    Cherissa Hopper Coldwell Banker Select

    11959 S 18th St E, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /24

    $356,663

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2058 E 130th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,467

    Last Listing Agent Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    2058 E 130th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /37

      Est $329,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      1618 W 110th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1618 W 110th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Hulsey Chinowth & Cohen

  • /5

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 7,013 Sq Ft
    • $1,708,075 per Acre

    406 E B St, Jenks, OK 74037

    Prime lot in the heart of Jenks directly across from Jenks High School, a 3,500+ (CH) student campus. Excellent visibility with strong daily traffic, all utilities available, and convenient access to downtown Jenks. Ideally located near the Oklahoma Aquarium, the newly opened Tulsa Premium Outlets (2024), and just minutes from Turkey Mountain and the Arkansas River corridor; placing you near some

    Julie Estrin Chinowth & Cohen

    406 E B St, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /72

    $1,060,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    833 W 91st St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Sanders McGraw, REALTORS

    833 W 91st St S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /35

      Est $343,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      11111 S 3rd St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11111 S 3rd St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,575
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Allman Coldwell Banker Select

  • /57

    $483,321

    New Construction $28K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft

    Plan 3000 at The Broken Arrow Pines, Bixby, OK 74008

    This 3,000 square feet, 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is professionally designed with an open living space, the 3000 Series provides the perfect setting for any family. Beautiful inside and out with a formal dining area, over-sized kitchen, second living space, and much more.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 40566640, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /42

    $399,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    12810 S Cedar St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,240

    Last Listing Agent Annie Hatfield McGraw, REALTORS

    12810 S Cedar St, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /41

      Est $409,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      11105 S 3rd St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11105 S 3rd St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,500
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Brumble Keller Williams Advantage

  • /46

    $520,280

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft

    2039 E 129th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

    Featuring a New construction contemporary design in Jenks, This Residence boasts an ultra-tall modern kitchen that maximizes storage while making a bold statement. The showpiece Chimney will take your breath away, unlike anything else in the neighborhood.Enjoy an office with an inspiring view through extra-large windows that flood the home with Natural lightThis is more than a house in

    Liliana Ortiz De Diaz Coldwell Banker Select

    2039 E 129th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /47

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    12913 S Ash St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,509

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Webb Chinowth & Cohen

    12913 S Ash St, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /28

      Est $340,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 E 113th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      303 E 113th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Allman Coldwell Banker Select

  • /41

    $425,585

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    2060 E 130th Ln S, Jenks, OK 74037

    The 2410 series is a 4 bed, 3 bath, 2410 square feet home with a large family, dining, and kitchen area with a bar-style counter ideal for hosting guests. An open design layout creates a welcoming space for family time. The large primary suite offers a spacious walk-in closet, double bathroom vanities, and a separate tub and shower.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2060 E 130th Ln S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /51

    $249,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11722 S Gum Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,258

    Last Listing Agent Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    11722 S Gum Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /39

      Est $259,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      11314 S 1st St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11314 S 1st St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ashley-Hall Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /53

    $455,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft

    12512 S 18th Cir E, Jenks, OK 74037

    CONTINGENCY RECENTLY REMOVED and house is once again available. SELLER OFFERING $1,500 TO BUYER to use however you'd like. Home improvement,brand new tv, furniture, patio furniture and/or stylish upgrades.Beautifully Updated Home with all the upgrades and an open floor plan and 3 car garage. Highly desirable neighborhood of Country Lake Estates offers walking trails, several lakes, pavilion and

    James Wood RE/MAX Results

    12512 S 18th Cir E, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /44

    $449,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    629 E 125th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,698

    Last Listing Agent Summer Ratzlaff Keller Williams Preferred

    629 E 125th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /32

      Est $293,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      11225 S Ash St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11225 S Ash St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Plunk Chinowth & Cohen

  • /7

    $473,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    405 E 119th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    This full-brick ranch in Slate Creek sits on a sprawling half-acre and hits the sweet spot between luxury and total functionality. Located in the top-tier Jenks School District, it features an open, single-story split plan with gorgeous wood floors and custom details throughout. The home feels high-end but cozy, thanks to decorative wood beams, crown molding, and plenty of natural light. The huge

    Christi Marshall Keller Williams Advantage

    405 E 119th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /35

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10906 S Mulberry Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,430

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Gorton Coldwell Banker Select

    10906 S Mulberry Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /22

      Est $247,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      11209 S Ash St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11209 S Ash St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Jones McGraw, REALTORS

  • /20

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft

    11129 S Date St, Jenks, OK 74037

    Excellent investment opportunity in a high-demand area! This well-maintained duplex features two spacious units, each offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, making it highly attractive to long-term tenants. Both sides are currently leased, providing immediate, stable rental income from day one. Each unit offers a functional layout with comfortable living areas, ample bedroom space,

    Paul Wheeler Accent

    11129 S Date St, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2037 E 130th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,249

2037 E 130th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /62

      Est $638,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 E 119th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      409 E 119th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jo Dierker McGraw, REALTORS

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home