12,381

Jenks, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $399,999

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    13002 S 2nd St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,084

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Ford Realty One Group Dreamers

    13002 S 2nd St, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /33

      Est $254,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      11407 S Emerson Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11407 S Emerson Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isara Zathang Henry Hinds Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $368,305

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft

    2084 E 130th Ln S, Jenks, OK 74037

    This spacious 3–4 bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,950 square feet of smart, stylish living. From the moment you step inside, 10-foot ceilings in the entryway, kitchen, living room, and primary suite create a grand, open atmosphere. The primary bathroom includes dual vanities for added comfort, and a flexible fourth bedroom option lets you customize the space to fit your life—perfect for a home

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2084 E 130th Ln S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /48

    $353,900

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    11707 S Vine St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,822

    Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Keller Williams Advantage

    11707 S Vine St, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /32

      Est $313,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      2418 W E St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2418 W E St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Manchester Coldwell Banker Select

  • /51

    $501,072

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft

    12926 S 21st Place E, Jenks, OK 74037

    The 2800 offers 4–5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and about 2,800 square feet of single story living. Key features include wood plank tray ceilings, a vaulted living room with a stained box beam, a vaulted back porch, and an oversized pantry. The open kitchen–dining–living layout is enhanced by an accent wall dining area. Buyers can choose a second living space, a second primary suite, or a fifth

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    12926 S 21st Place E, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /2

    $349,958

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2047 E 129th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,999

    Last Listing Agent Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    2047 E 129th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /46

      Est $342,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      11806 S Locust Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11806 S Locust Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Meek Keller Williams Advantage

  • /78

    $999,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,280 Sq Ft

    418 E 111th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    Now priced below $1M, this luxury Craftsman home on 1 acre in Jenks is a rare opportunity in one of the area’s most desirable locations. Plenty of room to add a pool or workshop. Perched above the Arkansas River with beautiful views and tucked away on a quiet dead-end street. This builder-owned custom home offers privacy, space, and convenience just off Elm and 111th.Built in 2011 by Mike

    Michelle Jansen Coldwell Banker Select

    418 E 111th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /2

    $297,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    528 N Willow Place, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,134

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Henson McGraw, REALTORS

    528 N Willow Place, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /37

      Est $353,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 N Douglas St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      502 N Douglas St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill and Denise Wright Keller Williams Advantage

  • /52

    $224,900

    $25K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    2837 W 113th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    Welcome to this cutely upgraded 3-bed, 2-bath residence is located in the highly sought-after Jenks School District. Inside, you'll find brand-new, low-maintenance luxury vinyl plank flooring, new doors and hardware, fresh paint, and two nicely remodeled bathrooms. The home centers around a vaulted living room with a stone fireplace and abundant natural light, while newly installed wafer lights

    Luke Rentz Keller Williams Preferred

    2837 W 113th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /82

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    318 W 127th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,666

    Last Listing Agent Laura Grunewald McGraw, REALTORS

    318 W 127th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /14

      Est $171,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 E Duncan St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      317 E Duncan St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rynthia Cooper Cooper Realty, Inc.

  • /34

    $599,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,449 Sq Ft

    12316 S 16th St, Jenks, OK 74037

    Located in the highly desirable Jenks School District, this executive-style home offers 4 oversized bedrooms, and multiple living spaces designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious layout includes a formal dining room, private office, and large main living area with a wall of windows overlooking the backyard. The kitchen features granite countertops, real wood cabinetry,

    Casey Kim eXp Realty, LLC

    12316 S 16th St, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    11484 S Emerson Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,605

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Richardson Chinowth & Cohen

    11484 S Emerson Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /49

      Est $230,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 W K St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      311 W K St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Samuelson eXp Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft

    12324 S Ash Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    Beautiful Country French home in the gated Wakefield Village community. This 4-bedroom, 3-full-bath residence features an open-concept layout filled with natural light from expansive windows. The versatile 4th bedroom is ideal for a home office. Recently refurbished hardwood floors, fresh interior paint, and new high-end carpet in the bedrooms create a crisp, updated feel throughout. The kitchen

    Max Heckenkemper Keller Williams Advantage

    12324 S Ash Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /2

    $719,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2612 E 135th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,772

    Last Listing Agent Brandi True The Agency

    2612 E 135th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /46

      Est $346,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 W 118th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1227 W 118th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Goodale McGraw, REALTORS

  • /17

    $99,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,242 Sq Ft
    • $325,658 per Acre

    2516 E 135th Dr S, Bixby, OK 74008

    One of the best homesites in Harvard Oaks. This is one of the largest lots in the neighborhood, located in Jenks Schools with all utilities in place, ready for a custom build. Great opportunity if you're looking to build and want a little more space than the typical lot.

    Chase Scott Keller Williams Preferred

    2516 E 135th Dr S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /47

    $472,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    12526 S 12th St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,867

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mathews Platinum Realty, LLC.

    12526 S 12th St, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /39

      Est $311,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 W 117th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1304 W 117th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sherwood C21/First Choice Realty

  • /35

    $199,500

    • Land
    • 26,092 Sq Ft
    • $333,055 per Acre

    11411 S Elwood Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME ON 0.6 +/- ACRES IN JENKS! Rare opportunity to own a spacious residential lot in one of the Tulsa Metro’s most sought-after communities. Situated on S Elwood Ave in Jenks, this 0.6 +/- acre property offers the kind of space and flexibility that is becoming increasingly difficult to find this close to town, with room for a custom home, shop, pool, outdoor living area, and

    Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    11411 S Elwood Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /73

    $339,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    10353 S Nathan St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,583

    Last Listing Agent Laura Grunewald McGraw, REALTORS

    10353 S Nathan St, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /27

      Est $373,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 E 117th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      231 E 117th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susi Taylor Coldwell Banker Select

  • /34

    $339,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    10363 S Nathan St, Jenks, OK 74037

    BEAUTIFUL one-level Craftsman-style home in Jenks with 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a stunning FULL POND VIEW from the entire back side of the home. Positioned in a partial cul-de-sac, this home offers a thoughtful layout with spacious living areas and excellent indoor-outdoor appeal. The large formal dining room provides a welcoming space for gatherings, while the expansive kitchen features a gas

    Emily Gilliam McGraw, REALTORS

    10363 S Nathan St, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /16

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    13039 S Birch St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,613

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Webb Chinowth & Cohen

    13039 S Birch St, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /34

      Est $283,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      11543 S Douglas Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11543 S Douglas Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alice Slemp Coldwell Banker Select

  • /75

    $649,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft

    13672 S 23rd St, Bixby, OK 74008

    A one-owner by Chris Burton Homes, this was the Fairbanks plan and is located on a .36-acre cul-de-sac lot in Grey Oaks, with a stone-and-stucco exterior. Flexible floor plan with an office/study down, a primary and a secondary bedroom down, and an Entertainer's chef kitchen with a 6 cm granite island, double ovens, built-in freezer and fridge, and loads of counterspace and a walk-in pantry.

    John Ragan McGraw, REALTORS

    13672 S 23rd St, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /23

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2025 E 134th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,002

    Last Listing Agent Ray Walker Whittington Realty LLC

    2025 E 134th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /24

      Est $271,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 W 117th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      903 W 117th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Kreps Coldwell Banker Select

  • /37

    $319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    11272 S Franklin Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    Located in the highly sought-after Jenks school district, this beautifully remodeled home offers the perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and everyday functionality. Ideally situated just off Highway 75 with quick access to Tulsa Hills, the Riverwalk, downtown Jenks, and the Creek Turnpike, the location makes commuting, dining, shopping, and entertainment incredibly convenient while still

    Sasha Messerschmidt Thunder Ridge Realty, LLC

    11272 S Franklin Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /47

    $312,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12522 S Cedar Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,681

    Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Keller Williams Advantage

    12522 S Cedar Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /32

      Est $304,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 W 119th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1122 W 119th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqui Barnett Coldwell Banker Select

  • /67

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    1106 W 119th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    Located in the heart of Jenks, 1106 W 119th St S offers a blend of modern updates and comfortable outdoor living. This well-maintained home features water-resistant laminate flooring throughout the living room and kitchen, installed in 1022, creating a clean and durable space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Major mechanical updates include a new HVAC system installed in 2024 and a

    John Ragan McGraw, REALTORS

    1106 W 119th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /26

    $283,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1918 W K Ct, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,474

    Last Listing Agent Lan Phu Prime Realty Group LLC

    1918 W K Ct, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /33

      Est $317,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      11501 S Locust Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11501 S Locust Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Ihloff McGraw, REALTORS

  • /34

    $493,400

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft

    2404 E 140th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    Beautiful Treed Corner Lot in desirable Dutchers Crossing Neighborhood. Open design living with tall ceilings, beams & built-in bookcases in dramatic living area with lot of windows for a lot of natural lighting and a great view of your backyard. Hand scraped hardwood floors through most of the Downstairs with carpet upstairs, Ceramic tile in the Kitchen and Dining. HUGH Master suite with the

    Art Jiles Coldwell Banker Select

    2404 E 140th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /56

    $317,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1929 E 133rd Ct, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,333

    Last Listing Agent Luke Rentz Keller Williams Preferred

    1929 E 133rd Ct, Bixby, OK 74008

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home