4,880

Jericho, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $1,488,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    37 Sullivan Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    Fabulous expanded 4-bedroom front-to-back split located in the highly sought-after Jericho School District. This beautifully maintained home features a spacious, extended eat-in kitchen with gas cooking and sliding doors leading to a private deck—perfect for indoor-outdoor living.The home offers a versatile layout with a generous den, formal dining room, and an elegant living room highlighted

    Hui Lin Landmark International R E LLC

    37 Sullivan Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • /17

    $8,800 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,323 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    229 Route 106, Jericho, NY 11753

    Huge house for rental.

    Shahid Satti Realty Connect USA LLC

    229 Route 106, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 731 Carlisle Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,450,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    731 Carlisle Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,523,002

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhao ZI Realty LLC

    731 Carlisle Rd, Jericho, NY 11753
    • 42 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,305,000 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      42 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Milman Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • /34

    $1,496,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft

    10 Orange Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    Welcome to this lovely, sun-drenched home a gorgeous expanded Sutton Split perfectly situated on a quiet mid-block street. Skylights and large windows flood the home with natural light, creating bright, airy, and inviting living spaces throughout. Additional highlights include beautiful hardwood floors, abundant storage, a new roof(2yrs old), and efficient gas cooking and heating for everyday

    Mingchan Zhang Realty Connect USA LLC

    10 Orange Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • /8

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    348 Dawson Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    Jericho Townhouses - 1 bed/1 bath 1st floor garden apartment located in the Jericho School District. Spacious apartment with private fenced yard, king size bedroom with walk in closet, beautiful dark solid wood kitchen cabinets, granite countertops w/stainless steel appliances (dishwasher, too), 1 year lease, heat is included, indoor cat is fine and no pet deposit is required. Parking is included

    Dorothy Cheswick Howard Hanna Coach

    348 Dawson Ln, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 43 Carriage Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,060,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    43 Carriage Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Liu Homix Realty Inc

    43 Carriage Ct, Jericho, NY 11753
    • 40 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,152,966 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      40 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,109,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Fruitbine Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /8

    $1,568,888

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    54 Ivy Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    New in the Market. this rare and exceptional property features 6 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, perfectly accommodating the needs of a large family or offering versatile living arrangements. The home sits on a lot of approximately 12,000 square feet, with an interior living space of roughly 2,300 square feet. Situated in a neighborhood with immense growth potential, the surrounding area

    Zhen Wang Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    54 Ivy Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • /13

    $4,545 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    80 Westwood Dr Unit 205, Westbury, NY 11590

    Ask About Our Outstanding Specials*; Shaker-style cabinets. Quartz ctrtop/backsplash/plank tile flr. Bath: frmls shwr drs/subway tile /quartz vanity. Hi-hats.Ceil fans.Whirlpool gold ser.SS Appl. WD.Gray paint/crpt. Central gas heat/air/Gym/Pool/Rt 495 x40/nr LIRR. Jericho schools #1 national-Niche survey. *May change w/o notice.

    Michelle Holmes Fairfield Properties

    80 Westwood Dr Unit 205, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 77 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,900,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    77 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,891,634

    Last Listing Agent Maria Carusone Bolen BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    77 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753
    • 36 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,152,993 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      36 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Pirro Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • /26

    $1,528,888

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft

    74 Rockland Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    Welcome to this rare and beautifully updated Colonial home located in the heart of Jericho. Featuring a full three-level layout, this residence offers a well-designed and functional floor plan with a proper foyer entry, providing both privacy and comfort. The main level boasts a spacious layout with seamless access to a ground-level deck, perfect for indoor-outdoor living. Directly across from

    John Varghese FIRST FLAG Realty Inc

    74 Rockland Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 100 Robbins Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    $995,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    100 Robbins Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,198

    Last Listing Agent Katocui Chen EXP Realty

    100 Robbins Ln, Jericho, NY 11753
    • 20 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,342,395 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

• /21

    $1,178,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft

    8 Wimbledon Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

    Rare opportunity in the prestigious Hamlet gated community, ideally located at the back of the development backing the greenbelt. This updated Exp. Biscayne offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, wood floors in the main living areas, and a bright open layout. The renovated kitchen with sleek cabinetry and L-shaped counter seating flows into the formal dining room and dramatic cathedral-ceiling living room

    Linda Freedman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    8 Wimbledon Ct, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 15 Deer Ln, Hicksville, NY 11801

    $920,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    15 Deer Ln, Hicksville, NY 11801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,931

    Last Listing Agent Gagandeep Manuja Realty Connect USA LLC

    15 Deer Ln, Hicksville, NY 11801
    • 16 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,146,174 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cara Gargano Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /33

    $1,395,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft

    90 Rockland Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    Amazing Multi Level Slit With 5 Bedrooms 3 Full Bath, Included in the Prestigious West Birchwood Section of Jericho , This Stunning Home is Spacious Bright Airy & Reaps All the Benefits of Southern Exposure ,it also has its own Home office, It's On Jericho School District .Close To LONG ISLAND RAIL ROADS & All Major Highways . I'm Sure You Will Fall in Love With The House,

    Peter Petrakos Mega Homes Realty Inc

    90 Rockland Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 185 Old Pond Ct Unit 185, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,190,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    185 Old Pond Ct Unit 185, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,000

185 Old Pond Ct Unit 185, Jericho, NY 11753
    • 4 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,292,464 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Milman Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • /26

    $1,150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    46 Elmtree Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    Beautifully updated split-level home offering a clean, modern interior and effortless living. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this home offers a bright, well designed layout with a spacious living room, formal dining area and eat-in kitchen. The lower-level den adds valuable flexible living space. Private driveway and attached garage. Set on a generous lot with a spacious backyard,

    Fatjona Sokoli LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    46 Elmtree Ln, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 38 Fountain Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,257,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    38 Fountain Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,341,785

    Last Listing Agent Tim Lau Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    38 Fountain Ln, Jericho, NY 11753
    • 137 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      137 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $913,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /24

    $1,200,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    23 Glen Rd, Westbury, NY 11590

    Welcome to this exquisite single-family split-level home, meticulously renovated in 2018 and nestled within Jericho School District. Step inside to discover a gourmet kitchen, a true chef's delight, featuring custom cabinetry, gleaming quartz countertops, and a convenient center island. The kitchen and foyer boast elegant marble tile, complemented by a stunning marble backsplash. Sunlight streams

    Anthony Burke Coldwell Banker American Homes

    23 Glen Rd, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 62 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,150,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    62 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yanling Liu Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    62 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
    • 130 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      130 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delia Zhang Homes By Mara

  • /39

    $1,049,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    93 Estate Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    Totally renovated within the past three years is this Adventura Model with a fully finished lower level. Upon entering this warm and inviting home you will see and extra Den area leading to the opened kitchen and Dining Room, with a 30' ceiling and skylight, Sunken Living Room with a wood burning stone fireplace going to the rear deck. Upstairs to the Primary Suite, with his and hers closets, new

    Judy Fruitbine Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    93 Estate Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 94 Foxwood Dr Unit 94, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,454,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    94 Foxwood Dr Unit 94, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

94 Foxwood Dr Unit 94, Jericho, NY 11753
    • 122 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      122 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zhen Wang Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

  • /25

    $899,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    15 Manors Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated home, thoughtfully designed with style and comfort in mind. The interior showcases elegant finishes, modern upgrades, and a warm, inviting atmosphere throughout. This spacious property offers 3 generously sized bedrooms and 2.5 well-appointed bathrooms, providing both functionality and convenience for everyday living. The open layout allows for abundant

    Hong Lu Passerina LLC

    15 Manors Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 7 Chemung Place, Jericho, NY 11753

    $2,250,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7 Chemung Place, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,324/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,421,444

    Last Listing Agent Raida Obeidat Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    7 Chemung Place, Jericho, NY 11753
    • 120 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      120 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $434/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Marin Blackstone Realty

  • /37

    $2,998,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,531 Sq Ft

    2 Earle Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    Welcome To This Stately Center Hall Colonial Residence Nestled Within A Gated Community Of Stone Hill,Offering Upscale Lifestyle Amenities.Featuring Five Bedrooms Four And A Half Bathrooms Plus Bonus Rm And Cedar Closet.With Premium Finishes Throughout,This Home Perfectly Blends Traditional Architectural Elegance With Modern Comfort. Upon Entering You Are Greeted By A Dramatic Two Story Foyer And

    Batul Morbi Compass Greater NY LLC

    2 Earle Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 273 Vista Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,025,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    273 Vista Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Li Prospes Real Estate Corp

    273 Vista Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
    • 109 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      109 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,900
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Orent Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • /15

    $880,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    43 Briarcliff Rd, Westbury, NY 11590

    Welcome to 43 Briarcliff Road in Westbury! Located in the highly sought-after Jericho School District, this spacious four-bedroom, one-and-a-half-bathroom home offers an incredible opportunity to create your dream residence. Featuring a desirable open floor plan with great flow and natural light throughout, this home has good bones and endless potential. While it’s ready for your personal updates

    Vanessa Lotito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    43 Briarcliff Rd, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 25 Holiday Pond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

    $2,860,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    25 Holiday Pond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,008,162

    Last Listing Agent Lin Tan Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    25 Holiday Pond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753
    • 106 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      106 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Surjeet Singh Winzone Realty Inc

  • /12

    $1,188,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    23 Clinton Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    Wonderful, spacious, and recently renovated 4-bedroom, 3-bath high-ranch home with an extension, situated on a 10,400 sq ft property, featuring a 2-car garage. Located in the top-rated Jericho School District.The home offers a living room with high ceilings, a formal dining room, and an eat-in kitchen. The extension features cathedral ceilings, large windows, and abundant natural light. Three

    Jindi Zeng Voro LLC

    23 Clinton Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home