7,575

Jerome County, ID Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $320,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 S Date St, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1026 S Date St, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mikahla Shook Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

  • /2

    $89,500

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $447,500 per Acre

    0 Block 4 Lot 6, Hazelton, ID 83335

    Welcome to Hazelton’s newest subdivision, where small-town charm meets modern living. Just 20 minutes from Twin Falls, Hazelton offers a vibrant and welcoming community, active year-round with local events and gatherings. Here, neighbors know one another, kids can still ride bikes down quiet streets, and families enjoy a slower pace of life while staying close to everything the Magic Valley has

    Laura Fitzgerald IdaHome Realty

    0 Block 4 Lot 6, Hazelton, ID 83335
  • /25

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    934 Trinity Rd, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,733

    Last Listing Agent Jayde Schell Boise Premier Real Estate

    934 Trinity Rd, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /47

      Est $313,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      943 4th Avenue Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      943 4th Avenue Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra McKay Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $145,631 per Acre

    439 Nicole Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

    1 acre lots located in the prestigious Sun Meadow Subdivision ready to build on located just 2 miles North of the Jerome Golf Course, and only minutes from Twin Falls. Secluded and quiet with gorgeous views to the South. You will see gorgeous high-end homes as you drive around the loop. Pressurized irrigation.

    Cindy Collins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    439 Nicole Dr, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /25

    $339,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1011 Lynx Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,012

    Last Listing Agent Shanti Johnson exp Realty, LLC

    1011 Lynx Dr, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /25

      Est $219,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 E Avenue F, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      605 E Avenue F, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karla Ruiz Gem State Realty Inc

  • /36

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft

    580 S 100 W, Jerome, ID 83338

    Beautiful ranch-style home situated on .64 of an acre with incredible Snake River Canyon views and a spacious shop. Designed for both comfortable living and entertaining, the large open kitchen, dining, and living areas create the perfect gathering space for family and friends. The kitchen features granite countertops, a farm sink, center island, breakfast bar, and an impressive built-in hutch

    Laura Fitzgerald IdaHome Realty

    580 S 100 W, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /2

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    915 S Date St, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Ruiz Gem State Realty Inc

    915 S Date St, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /37

      Est $331,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 N Fillmore St, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      316 N Fillmore St, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbra Allen Gem State Realty Inc

  • /19

    $610,000

    • Land
    • 1.66 Acres
    • $367,470 per Acre

    738 & 727 Falls View Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    These building lots are truly one of a kind, offering million-dollar views of Shoshone Falls and the Snake River Canyon. Lot 4, 5, 6, 8, and 9 sold "as is". Being sold together, these parcels provide added privacy, space, and the rare opportunity to own a significant portion of this private setting. Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and unforgettable sunsets—views few ever get to experience.

    Jaci Walker Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    738 & 727 Falls View Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $849,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    620 Pioneer Mountain Loop, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 7,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,862

    Last Listing Agent Todd McCauley CENTURY 21 Eagle Rock

    620 Pioneer Mountain Loop, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /21

      Est $326,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 E Avenue B, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      157 E Avenue B, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Wise Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $433,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft

    1204 5th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

    MOVE IN READY IMMACULATE HOME featuring a desirable split floor plan designed for both comfort and privacy. The spacious great room flows seamlessly into the open kitchen and large dining area perfect for entertaining or everyday living. Updates include LVP flooring, master bedroom carpet, extended patio, kitchen & bathroom hardware, boxes on front pillars, fresh paint, dishwasher, (2022) along

    Lisa Lekkerkerk Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    1204 5th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /45

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    353 West Rd, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jengi James Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    353 West Rd, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /35

      Est $420,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 E 15th, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      802 E 15th, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Bingham Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    224 5th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

    This charming Jerome home at 224 5th Ave E is a comfortable 3-bed, 1-bath residence with ~1,262 sq ft of living space on a spacious ~0.28-acre lot. Recent updates include a new roof, gas furnace, water heater, fresh interior paint, and plumbing upgrades, while the large outdoor area offers room for RV parking, a garden, or possible future shop/garage space – perfect as a starter home or rental

    Tony Larson Homes of Idaho

    224 5th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /48

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    231 E 400 S, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,492

231 E 400 S, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /3

      Est $422,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Leslie Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1409 Leslie Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yakelin Martinez H & L Real Estate Company

  • /2

    $130,000

    $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $130,000 per Acre

    TBD W Jerome, Jerome, ID 83338

    Great new subdivision with Natural gas, and animal friendly. Located directly west of Jerome and a mile to the Freeway. Peaceful, private, country living at its best. Wide open views.

    Teri Stokes Silvercreek Realty Group

    TBD W Jerome, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /19

    $284,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    912 N Date St, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,525

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ruvalcaba Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    912 N Date St, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /10

      Est $217,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 5th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      325 5th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Emerson Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /16

    $135,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    72 Victoria St, Jerome, ID 83338

    Looking for a Wonderful neighborhood to build your new home? This beautiful lot is just minutes from Twin Falls AND Jerome. You will enjoy beautiful views to the South. The lot is large and has room for a home and a shop to store all your toys. The lot is slightly sloped, ready to build and test holes have already been approved for septic. Build your dream home is this amazing neighborhood!

    Charlotte McNair Sweet Group Realty

    72 Victoria St, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /48

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    109 16th Ave W, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,781

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Anderson Super Realty of Idaho

    109 16th Ave W, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /9

      Est $345,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Concord St, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1330 Concord St, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 305 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /24

    $194,500

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    328 E Avenue D, Jerome, ID 83338

    New on the Market! HUD Owned HOME with 2-bedrooms, 1-bath home located in Jerome. This property features several updates, including LVP flooring and an updated bathroom. The partially finished basement offers a family room plus additional unfinished space for future expansion or storage. Gas forced air heating provides efficient comfort. Situated on a corner lot, the home also includes a

    Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc

    328 E Avenue D, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /38

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1304 Ash St, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,000

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Delval-Gonzalez Re/Max Legacy

    1304 Ash St, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /9

      Est $349,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Concord St, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1326 Concord St, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 193 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /45

    $364,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft

    115 W 13th Ave, Jerome, ID 83338

    Welcome to this brand new 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Jerome, Idaho, offering 1,479 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Enjoy year-round comfort with central air conditioning and efficient gas forced-air heating. The open-concept layout is anchored by a cozy fireplace, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The functional floor plan

    Isabel Marquez-Avitia Sweet Group Realty

    115 W 13th Ave, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /35

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    327 E Avenue C, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,945

    Last Listing Agent Chris Barber Silvercreek Realty Group

    327 E Avenue C, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /11

      Est $321,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      934 Bobcat Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      934 Bobcat Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Cook Cook Realty, Inc.

  • /3

    $650,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    541 Nicholas Rd, Jerome, ID 83338

    Acreage Living with RV Garage!! Set for completion in April 2026, the open floor plan includes GRANITE countertops and quality craftsmanship throughout, with functional and comfortable living spaces. The standout feature is the RV GARAGE, measuring 18ft wide by 49ft long with a 12ft wide by 14ft tall overhead door, giving you space for large vehicles, boats, or toys of any size. The property sits

    Aaron Miskin Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    541 Nicholas Rd, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /6

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    807 20th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,003

    Last Listing Agent Kory McCain LPT Realty

    807 20th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /16

      Est $264,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 20th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      750 20th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Bingham Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $139,900

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $129,537 per Acre

    563 S 985 E, Jerome, ID 83338

    This is a brand new fully developed subdivision. There is pressurized irrigation and power stubbed to every building lot. Every lot will require a private well and septic system. There are 31 lots in this development.

    Bailey Ray 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    563 S 985 E, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /18

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    209 2nd St, Hazelton, ID 83335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,595

    Last Listing Agent Felix Gallegos Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    209 2nd St, Hazelton, ID 83335
    • /23

      Est $229,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 N Idaho, Eden, ID 83325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      315 N Idaho, Eden, ID 83325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc

  • /2

    $320,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    31 S 100 W, Jerome, ID 83338

    Enjoy the space and freedom of country living with this spacious ranch-style home situated on a full acre in Jerome, Idaho. Offering over 2,600 square feet, this property features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and the convenience of main floor living. The functional layout provides plenty of room to gather, entertain, and spread out while still feeling warm and inviting. Outside, you’ll find endless

    Ben Ramirez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    31 S 100 W, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /2

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    400 3rd Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,784

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Driever Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    400 3rd Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /25

      Est $182,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 5th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      321 5th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Baldemar Gonzalez Amherst Madison

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home