6,803

Homes in ZIP Code 83338

Section Image Section Image
    • /10

      Est $217,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 5th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      325 5th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Emerson Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /41

    $337,999

    $2K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft

    1008 S Date St, Jerome, ID 83338

    Welcome Home to 1008 S Date St. Step through the inviting entryway and into the life you've been waiting for. This beautifully appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a smart split floor plan that delivers privacy where you want it and connection where you need it. The outdoor kitchen takes entertaining to a whole new level — fire it up and let the good times roll, all in the comfort of your

    Riley Jensen 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    1008 S Date St, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /19

    $284,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    912 N Date St, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,525

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ruvalcaba Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    912 N Date St, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /9

      Est $345,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Concord St, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1330 Concord St, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 305 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /2

    $1,800,000

    • Land
    • 38.82 Acres
    • $46,368 per Acre

    180 W 100 S, Jerome, ID 83338

    Farm is preliminary platted and ready for development as Paradise Valley Phase 4. Currently farmed and sale subject to 2023 farm lease with Kulm Farms. Water is delivered through the pond and pump system of the HOA and Farm pay 1/2 of expenses for repairs, maintenance and power. Listing agent has an ownership interest in the property.

    Sandra Capps NorthPointe Realty

    180 W 100 S, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /48

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    109 16th Ave W, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,781

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Anderson Super Realty of Idaho

    109 16th Ave W, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /9

      Est $349,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Concord St, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1326 Concord St, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 193 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /5

    $190,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    415 1st Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

    Discover this 4-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home set on a brick foundation in the heart of Jerome. Built in 1978, this home offers generous living space and sits on a 6,250± sq ft lot within the established Jerome Townsite neighborhood. The property features R-2 zoning, creating potential opportunities for investors or buyers looking for flexible residential use. With four bedrooms and two

    Alma Noriega H & L Real Estate Company

    415 1st Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /38

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1304 Ash St, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,000

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Delval-Gonzalez Re/Max Legacy

    1304 Ash St, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /11

      Est $321,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      934 Bobcat Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      934 Bobcat Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Cook Cook Realty, Inc.

  • /36

    $584,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,937 Sq Ft

    123 E 400 S, Jerome, ID 83338

    John Kullhem IdaHome Realty

    123 E 400 S, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /35

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    327 E Avenue C, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,945

    Last Listing Agent Chris Barber Silvercreek Realty Group

    327 E Avenue C, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /16

      Est $264,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 20th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      750 20th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Bingham Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $182,000

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $130,000 per Acre

    TBD W Jerome, Jerome, ID 83338

    Great new subdivision with Natural gas, and animal friendly. Located directly west of Jerome and a mile to the Freeway. Peaceful, private, country living at its best. Wide open views.

    Teri Stokes Silvercreek Realty Group

    TBD W Jerome, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /6

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    807 20th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,003

    Last Listing Agent Kory McCain LPT Realty

    807 20th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /25

      Est $182,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 5th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      321 5th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Baldemar Gonzalez Amherst Madison

  • /11

    $424,900

    New Construction $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    822 23rd Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

    Start your memories in this brand, new beautiful Bailey home featuring three bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths with granite countertops throughout the home, LVP flooring, wonderful kitchen with all the appliances included! Hurry in today to be the first to call this your future home! Sprinklers, sod in front, hydro-seed in back, full fence included.

    Ron Kirtland Canyon River Realty, LLC

    822 23rd Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /2

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    400 3rd Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,784

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Driever Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    400 3rd Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /30

      Est $294,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Mountain View Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      105 Mountain View Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Barber Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /17

    $354,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    224 W 17th Ave, Jerome, ID 83338

    Unlock your $15K now through May 31st! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. Embrace the comforts of a brand new home in Jerome, Idaho. The Harlow 1364 offers a charming split-bedroom layout that feels warm and thoughtfully arranged, beginning with 8' ceilings and an inviting entry that guides you toward the heart of the home. The open living and kitchen areas sit peacefully at the rear, creating a

    CBH Homes Builder
    224 W 17th Ave, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /24

    $93,350 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1015 N Fir St Unit 62, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Lyda Century 21 Gateway

    1015 N Fir St Unit 62, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 N Fir St Unit 33, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1015 N Fir St Unit 33, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eugenia Bernal-Cordenas Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $434,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft

    609 Glen Eagle Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

    Don’t miss this wonderful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering space, comfort, and privacy in a fantastic setting. Featuring a desirable main-floor primary suite, this home also includes an upstairs bonus room with a closet and private walk-out deck — perfect for a guest suite, office, or flex space. The vaulted ceilings in the kitchen and dining area create an open, airy feel, while hardwood flooring

    Kevin McLaughlin Atova

    609 Glen Eagle Dr, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /2

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2105 Regan St, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,680

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Miskin Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    2105 Regan St, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /7

      Est $274,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 20th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      731 20th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

• /21

    $245,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,135 Sq Ft

    304 5th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

    Affordable homeownership opportunity in Jerome! This 3 bed, 1 bath home features a practical layout, large yard, and tons of potential to make it your own. Seller offering 3% concessions—use it toward closing costs or a rate buy-down! A smart option for buyers looking to maximize their purchasing power.

    Alma Noriega H & L Real Estate Company

    304 5th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /37

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    939 N Eisenhower St, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,247

    Last Listing Agent Dana Gowan LPT Realty

    939 N Eisenhower St, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /29

      Est $495,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 S 600 E, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      322 S 600 E, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Leiser Westerra Real Estate Group

  • /22

    $525,000

    New Construction $45K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    45 Sunset Loop, Jerome, ID 83338

    Beautiful new construction home on an acre lot in a new and upcoming subdivision west of Jerome. Well designed kitchen with gas range, refrigerator, microwave and dishwasher. Countertops are granite and has a breakfast bar and a large pantry cupboard.Home has 3 bedrooms and 2 baths plus an office. Living room has a natural gas gorgeous brick fireplace with mantel. The master bedroom is large and

    Teri Stokes Silvercreek Realty Group

    45 Sunset Loop, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /50

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    267 Dollar Hide Way, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,502

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Roth Westerra Real Estate Group

    267 Dollar Hide Way, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 N Fir St, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1015 N Fir St, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Moxley Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

  • /6

    $1,281,000

    • Land
    • 12.81 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Parcel 2 Victory Ln, Jerome, ID 83338

    Best location available across from WOW and close to Walmart. Freeway frontage at the interchange S. of Jerome. Great location for trucking or manufacturing. City services close by. Paved road. One share per acre of water right.

    Bonny Ross Silvercreek Realty Group

    Parcel 2 Victory Ln, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /41

    $729,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    511 Tasia Brianna Dr W, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,778

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Morgan IdaHome Realty

    511 Tasia Brianna Dr W, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /28

      Est $361,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 18th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1301 18th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Woodley Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /48

    $635,000

    $63K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft

    470 Golf Course Rd, Jerome, ID 83338

    Enjoy peaceful country living in this nicely updated home set on 1.24 acres, complete with a 40 X 40 SHOP for your RV, hobbies, storage, or projects. Thoughtfully refreshed interiors creating the perfect backdrop to relax and take in unforgettable sunsets. Plenty of room to work, play, and unite. Country living at its best with Jerome country Club just over a mile away. Sellers are also including

    Cindy Collins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    470 Golf Course Rd, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /38

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2405 N Jackson St, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Shelden Sweet Group Realty

    2405 N Jackson St, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /30

      Est $358,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Erin Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2009 Erin Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 172 Days On Market

• /44

    $619,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft

    2 E 500 S, Jerome, ID 83338

    Welcome home! You’ll love this charming and spacious four-bedroom, two-and-a half bath country classic that perfectly blends comfort and convenience. Imagine starting your day with coffee or cocoa on the large covered porch gazing at golden fields in the distance. The open living-dining area and spacious, updated kitchen are perfect for whipping up delicious meals and hosting large holiday

    Pam Fadness Gem State Realty Inc

    2 E 500 S, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /47

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1503 Leslie Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,260

    Last Listing Agent Jaci Walker Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1503 Leslie Dr, Jerome, ID 83338
    • /33

      Est $356,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Erin Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2013 Erin Dr, Jerome, ID 83338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 141 Days On Market

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home