2,376

Jersey Village, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $400,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      16301 Lewis St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16301 Lewis St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle N. Briggs Strada

  • /28

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    45 Pebble Beach Ct, Jersey Village, TX 77064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,740

    Last Listing Agent Amy Goss RE/MAX Universal

    45 Pebble Beach Ct, Jersey Village, TX 77064
    • /31

      Est $393,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      16509 Cornwall St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      16509 Cornwall St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patti Domingue Heartland Real Estate Company

  • /43

    $730,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    15305 Chichester Ln, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,364

    Last Listing Agent Derek Montes Luxely Real Estate

    15305 Chichester Ln, Jersey Village, TX 77040
    • /50

      Est $1,011,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      8509 Ivy Falls Ct, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8509 Ivy Falls Ct, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Hartman Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

  • /49

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15341 Welwyn Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,055

    Last Listing Agent Honey Lynch Southern Properties & Estates

    15341 Welwyn Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040
    • /43

      Est $849,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      8638 Wyndham Village Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8638 Wyndham Village Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Cline Wendy Cline Properties Group

  • /23

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    15708 Acapulco Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,098

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Ibrahim M/I Properties

    15708 Acapulco Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040
    • /12

      Est $309,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Parkway Place, Houston, TX 77040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      30 Parkway Place, Houston, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rae Lawrence Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /48

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    8309 Koester St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,577

    Last Listing Agent Elisa McNinch Village Property Advisors

    8309 Koester St, Jersey Village, TX 77040
    • /31

      Est $411,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      8614 Hawaii Ln, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8614 Hawaii Ln, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Jones Keller Williams Brazos West

  • /47

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    15705 Congo Ln, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,389

    Last Listing Agent Elisa McNinch Village Property Advisors

    15705 Congo Ln, Jersey Village, TX 77040
    • /50

      Est $363,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      15806 Tenbury St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15806 Tenbury St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elisa McNinch Village Property Advisors

  • /39

    $427,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    16410 Cornwall St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,087

    Last Listing Agent Mirna Anuez Central Metro Realty

    16410 Cornwall St, Jersey Village, TX 77040
    • /38

      Est $406,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      15702 Sierra Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15702 Sierra Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Singletary Mission Real Estate Group

  • /45

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    16225 Acapulco Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,061

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Coyle Real Broker, LLC

    16225 Acapulco Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040
    • /32

      Est $401,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      16506 Cornwall St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16506 Cornwall St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Ibrahim M/I Properties

  • /42

    $386,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15506 Chichester Ln, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,261

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Teal eXp Realty LLC

    15506 Chichester Ln, Jersey Village, TX 77040
    • /29

      Est $413,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      16406 Cornwall St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      16406 Cornwall St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

  • /34

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    16402 Jersey Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,030

    Last Listing Agent Tara Love CB&A, Realtors

    16402 Jersey Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040
    • /30

      Est $354,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      16421 De Lozier St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16421 De Lozier St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vinnie Vincent Icon Real Estate

  • /32

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    16402 Cornwall St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,407

    Last Listing Agent Kourtney Walker Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    16402 Cornwall St, Jersey Village, TX 77040
    • /27

      Est $552,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      16025 Kevindale Ct, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16025 Kevindale Ct, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Ibrahim M/I Properties

  • /42

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    15102 Lakeview Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,762

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Walz Case Realty Group Inc.

    15102 Lakeview Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040
    • /49

      Est $436,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      16308 Smith St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16308 Smith St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elisa McNinch Village Property Advisors

  • /27

    $314,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    16010 Acapulco Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,068

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Walz Case Realty Group Inc.

    16010 Acapulco Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040
    • /49

      Est $619,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      16434 Koester St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16434 Koester St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ward Orchard Brokerage

  • /48

    $419,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    16517 De Lozier St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,287

    Last Listing Agent Hoang Nguyen THE REALTORS NETWORK

    16517 De Lozier St, Jersey Village, TX 77040
    • /46

      Est $373,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      16106 Crawford St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16106 Crawford St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elisa McNinch Village Property Advisors

  • /44

    $368,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    15909 Singapore Ln, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,864

    Last Listing Agent Monica Vaca PRG, Realtors

    15909 Singapore Ln, Jersey Village, TX 77040
    • /50

      Est $436,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      8325 Rio Grande St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8325 Rio Grande St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elisa McNinch Village Property Advisors

  • /33

    $375,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    16225 Seattle St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,376

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wilson Wendy Cline Properties Group

    16225 Seattle St, Jersey Village, TX 77040
    • /47

      Est $319,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      16222 Lakeview Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16222 Lakeview Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elisa McNinch Village Property Advisors

  • /50

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8602 Rauch Ct, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,341

    Last Listing Agent Elisa McNinch Village Property Advisors

    8602 Rauch Ct, Jersey Village, TX 77040
    • /46

      Est $409,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      16002 Congo Ln, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16002 Congo Ln, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 180 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elisa McNinch Village Property Advisors

  • /41

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    115 Cherry Hills, Jersey Village, TX 77064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,792

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Mitchell Rocky Mitchell Real Estate

    115 Cherry Hills, Jersey Village, TX 77064
    • /43

      Est $364,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      16018 Singapore Ln, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16018 Singapore Ln, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Lew Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

  • /38

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    15505 Shanghai St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,719

    Last Listing Agent Todd Mann Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    15505 Shanghai St, Jersey Village, TX 77040
    • /48

      Est $393,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      15906 Singapore Ln, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15906 Singapore Ln, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stayce Nguyen STAYCE N CO

  • /30

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    15302 Lakeview Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,606

    Last Listing Agent Derek Montes Luxely Real Estate

    15302 Lakeview Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home