2,376

Jersey Village, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $422,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      15809 Seattle St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      15809 Seattle St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Scharff Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /28

    $299,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    15609 Australia St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,170

    Last Listing Agent David Batagower Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    15609 Australia St, Jersey Village, TX 77040
    • /35

      Est $406,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      15813 Seattle St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15813 Seattle St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mirna Anuez Central Metro Realty

  • /34

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    8722 Wyndham Village Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,930

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Farmer Coldwell Banker Realty - Sugar Land

    8722 Wyndham Village Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040
    • /8

      Est $213,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      15913 Acapulco Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1958
      15913 Acapulco Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Listi Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /49

    $496,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    15301 Ashburton Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,804

    Last Listing Agent Elisa McNinch Village Property Advisors

    15301 Ashburton Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040
    • /32

      Est $388,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      15521 Jersey Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15521 Jersey Dr, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Ibrahim M/I Properties

    • /33

      Est $292,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      15714 Juneau Ln, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15714 Juneau Ln, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hassialis Upside Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $487,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      7803 Hamilton Cir, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7803 Hamilton Cir, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /50

      Est $455,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      8310 Argentina St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8310 Argentina St, Jersey Village, TX 77040

      Last Sold Summary