84

Jesup, GA Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /14

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft

    727 Bluff Rd, Jesup, GA 31545

    Welcome to this beautiful maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home built in 2022, offering 1,545 square feet of modern living space. Designed with both comfort and functionality in mind. This home features an open floor plan that connects the living, dining and kitchen areas-perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The split bedroom layout provides added privacy, with a spacious primary suite

    Stephanie Clinch Compass360 Realty, Inc Brunswick

    727 Bluff Rd, Jesup, GA 31545
  • /39

    $222,222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft

    2 Buckboard Trail, Jesup, GA 31546

    Welcome to 2 Buckboard Trail in Jesup, GA-a beautifully updated 2008 double-wide manufactured home offering space, comfort, and peaceful surroundings on 1.95 acres.This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features 2,122 square feet of thoughtfully refreshed living space. Step inside to find brand-new luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring, updated baseboards, and fresh interior paint throughout, creating a

    Alicia Day eXp Realty

    2 Buckboard Trail, Jesup, GA 31546
  • /64

    $894,000

    $156K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,521 Sq Ft

    100 Morgan Dr, Jesup, GA 31545

    This impressive 3,521 sq. ft. ranch rests on 13.56 acres of picturesque land, offering endless potential—whether as a private retreat, family estate, or future commercial potential. The home features two primary suites and a spacious open floor plan with stunning A-frame glass doors and windows that fill the home with natural light and connect seamlessly to the outdoors. Each bedroom overlooks

    Joan Johnson Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    100 Morgan Dr, Jesup, GA 31545
  • /7

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 3.47 Acres
    • $63,401 per Acre

    0 Savannah Hwy Unit 1660932, Jesup, GA 31545

    3.47 acres of Commercial land. Class C4-Commercial. Most of property level, cleared ready for you to take the next step. Very high traffic area with Hwy 84 frontage. Located next to Tractor Supply just past Walmart in Jesup. City Water and City Sewage just up to and on the other side of Tractor Supply. Seller will give a $10,000 allowance at closing to assist in hooking up City water and City

    Ricky Stringer Atlantic Partners Realty LLC

    0 Savannah Hwy Unit 1660932, Jesup, GA 31545

Showing Results 81 - 84, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home