1

John Sevier, TN Home for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 6.61 Acres
    • $189,107 per Acre

    0 Rutledge Pike, Knoxville, TN 37924

    GAS, Sewer, Electric Available 300 ft from corner closest to Rutledge Pike. In county for low taxes and has 306 Ft of road frontage on Harris road which is a yellow lined road. Property is Level. Close to Amazon and East Town and Minutes to the interstate. ZONED RB FOR 12 UNITS PER ACRE

    Jerry Headrick Realty Executives Associates

    0 Rutledge Pike, Knoxville, TN 37924
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home