6,133

Properties in ZIP Code 13790

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $201,519 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Union St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      51 Union St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Melville WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    • /42

      Est $202,524 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Union St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      43 Union St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Santino Gance EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /2

      Est $196,837 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Martin Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28 Martin Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Collins Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /39

      Est $208,665 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Martin Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      20 Martin Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,900
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Reid EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /21

      Est $153,137 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Martin Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8 Martin Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Messemer NEXTHOME KINGDOM

    • /19

      Est $176,416 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Fowler Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      28 Fowler Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Schaefer WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /20

      Est $128,803 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Ackley Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      205 Ackley Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Storm HOWARD HANNA

    • /37

      Est $199,798 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Elfred St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      23 Elfred St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    • /21

      Est $162,982 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Ackley Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      181 Ackley Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Lucenti INNOVATIVE COMMERCIAL ADVISORS

    • /36

      Est $180,202 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Ackley Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      169 Ackley Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Santino Gance EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /16

      Est $180,881 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Massachusetts Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      183 Massachusetts Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Micha SALL REAL ESTATE

    • /13

      Est $136,186 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Burdick Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      90 Burdick Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ryer NORA M. E. DAVIS REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Est $160,628 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Riverside Dr, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      416 Riverside Dr, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Camera-Eckman HOWARD HANNA

    • /12

      Est $128,919 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Burdick Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Burdick Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Evans KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /2

      Est $134,025 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Brewster St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      50 Brewster St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Wall Listing by EXIT Realty Homeward Bound

    • /31

      Est $160,174 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Edward St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      33 Edward St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Santino Gance EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /21

      Est $168,150 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Edward St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      20 Edward St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,617
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Olivet KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /32

      Est $170,486 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Eldridge Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      51 Eldridge Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niccole Vaughn WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /29

      Est $196,352 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Margaret St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      64 Margaret St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Rose KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /15

      Est $141,082 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Burbank Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      177 Burbank Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Valls EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /31

      Est $124,252 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Burbank Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      197 Burbank Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Nolan CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /16

      Est $196,264 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fowler Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6 Fowler Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Greenmun EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /17

      Est $166,271 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Greenridge St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      139 Greenridge St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay McKinney eXp REALTY

    • /15

      Est $163,018 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Greenridge St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      135 Greenridge St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Cline EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    • /16

      Est $161,639 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Ackley Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      133 Ackley Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,340
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Cosgriff eXp REALTY

    • /28

      Est $176,956 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Ackley Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      49 Ackley Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Cosgriff eXp REALTY

    • /15

      Est $159,670 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Massachusetts Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      69 Massachusetts Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

• /30

      Est $179,243 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Massachusetts Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      93 Massachusetts Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Cook FRANCES A. COOK

    • /42

      Est $138,302 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dartmouth St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13 Dartmouth St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleya Majid EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /14

      Est $130,897 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Clarendon St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      34 Clarendon St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Czebiniak WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /16

      Est $149,523 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Arlington St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      26 Arlington St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen James WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /14

      Est $92,367 Not Listed For Sale

      54 New York Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      54 New York Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane White WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /21

      Est $152,000 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Orchard Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      47 Orchard Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Neill WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    • /35

      Est $184,019 Not Listed For Sale

      102 New York Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      102 New York Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    • /21

      Est $155,359 Not Listed For Sale

      76 New York Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      76 New York Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,255
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jacobson Yaman Commercial Industrial

    • /27

      Est $151,228 Not Listed For Sale

      70 New York Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      70 New York Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Cosgriff eXp REALTY

    • /35

      Est $166,894 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Banks Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      40 Banks Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jody Butts HOWARD HANNA

    • /11

      Est $116,689 Not Listed For Sale

      479 Riverside Dr, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      479 Riverside Dr, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Drihmi KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /15

      Est $169,440 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Schulte Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3 Schulte Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liam Mallon WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home