Est $160,291
332 Andrews Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,050 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Above List Price
- $128/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $133,900
- Dec 18, 2023
Last Listing Agent Samantha Manley WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)