11,249

Properties in ZIP Code 37615

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $471,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Quiet Stroll Ln, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      179 Quiet Stroll Ln, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GAIL GOUGE Foundation Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $4,350,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Christian Church Rd, Gray, TN 37615

      • Studio
      • 26,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      405 Christian Church Rd, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,170,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan Forester The Brokers Realty

  • /19

    $1,150

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 856 Sq Ft

    346 Old Gray Station Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

    Welcome to the Laurel Brook Community located in Gray, TN's rolling hill country! We offer 1bed apartments with drive-under garage, as well as 2bed/1.5bath townhome style units without garage. Water, sewer, and trash are included in the rent. Located 1.2 miles from exit 13 on I-26, this location offers a quick interstate ride to each of the tri-cities!

    Johnathan Forester The Brokers Realty

    346 Old Gray Station Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615
    • /39

      Est $494,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6125 Kingsport Hwy, Gray, TN 37615

      • Studio
      • 6,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6125 Kingsport Hwy, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,930,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan Forester The Brokers Realty

    • /32

      Est $493,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Dry Kiln Ct, Gray, TN 37615

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      298 Dry Kiln Ct, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MEGHAN MASTERS Property Executives Johnson City

    • /36

      Est $538,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Dry Kiln Ct, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      290 Dry Kiln Ct, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Moon Rock Ct Unit 62, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      62 Moon Rock Ct Unit 62, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debby Gibson Debby Gibson Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $798,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sweet Pea Terrace, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7 Sweet Pea Terrace, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /46

      Est $1,338,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Carroll Creek Rd, Gray, TN 37615

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1908 Carroll Creek Rd, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,463,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Britton RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $608,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Hale Dr, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      158 Hale Dr, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Kilgore The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Highland Church Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Lot 2 Highland Church Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY LAMSON KW Johnson City

    • /33

      Est $556,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Gardenia Dr, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      730 Gardenia Dr, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Little KW Johnson City

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Cambridgeshire Ct Unit 501, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      501 Cambridgeshire Ct Unit 501, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Evans-Westbrook Westbrook Legacy Realty

    • /15

      Est $101,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1277 Brumit Fields, Johnson City, TN 37615

      1277 Brumit Fields, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Smith KW Kingsport

    • /47

      Est $313,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Cabindale Rd, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      134 Cabindale Rd, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Parsons eXp Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Prospects Way, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1512 Prospects Way, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katy Gouge Foundation Realty Group

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Piper Glen, Gray, TN 37615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      309 Piper Glen, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Britton RE/MAX

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Stratford Ct Unit 201 E, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      201 Stratford Ct Unit 201 E, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Gambrell Hurd Realty, LLC

    • /61

      Est $806,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 Gardenia Dr, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      639 Gardenia Dr, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Griffin LPT Realty - Griffin Home Group

    • /44

      Est $821,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Panoramic Vista, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1167 Panoramic Vista, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Fite Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

    • /36

      Est $268,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Hammett Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1051 Hammett Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tucker McPherson KW Johnson City

    • /35

      Est $680,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      1439 Brumit Fields, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1439 Brumit Fields, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • Last Sold Price $674,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Britton RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $695,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Little Shadden Way, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1250 Little Shadden Way, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Weaver CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    • /39

      Est $512,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      1382 Prospects Way, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1382 Prospects Way, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Reed Selling Stateline Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $431,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Quiet Stroll Ln, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      146 Quiet Stroll Ln, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GAIL GOUGE Foundation Realty Group

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      9.9 Acres Buttermilk Rd, Oak Grove, TN 37615

      9.9 Acres Buttermilk Rd, Oak Grove, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PATTI BURTON Blue Ridge Properties

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 Hales Chapel Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      945 Hales Chapel Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,800
      • Sep 10, 2024

• /17

      Est $239,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 J D King Rd, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      107 J D King Rd, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Lawson KW Kingsport

    • /44

      Est $484,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1462 Prospects Way, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1462 Prospects Way, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Bauguess Foundation Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $290,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Chaucer Ct, Johnson City, TN 37615

      5 Chaucer Ct, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Abate The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 Wiltshire Dr, Oak Grove, TN 37615

      389 Wiltshire Dr, Oak Grove, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SANDI WALTERS North East Tennessee Real Estate, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Ad Murray Rd, Gray, TN 37615

      Tbd Ad Murray Rd, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BUEFORD FLETCHER North East Tennessee Real Estate, LLC

    • /88

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 & Tbd Bart Greene Dr, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      161 & Tbd Bart Greene Dr, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debi Bartley RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $491,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Hammett Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1125 Hammett Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Parlier Hurd Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Gray Station Rd Unit 204, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      204 Gray Station Rd Unit 204, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Edwards RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $460,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Dry Kiln Ct, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      263 Dry Kiln Ct, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

• /3

      Est $93,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Creek View Ct, Gray, TN 37615

      71 Creek View Ct, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Smith RE/MAX Preferred

    • /25

      Est $421,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Quiet Stroll Ln, Gray, TN 37615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      128 Quiet Stroll Ln, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Gouge Foundation Realty Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Brumit Fields, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Tbd Brumit Fields, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,475
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TREVA BRITT Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    • /22

      Est $422,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Quiet Stroll Ln, Gray, TN 37615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      110 Quiet Stroll Ln, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GAIL GOUGE Foundation Realty Group

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home