$480,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025
70 Pocasset St, Johnston, RI 02919
- 6 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,059 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $233/SF
- 36 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $478,646
Last Listing Agent George Thomas III Advanced Realty
70 Pocasset St, Johnston, RI 02919