Est $391,625 Not Listed For Sale
103 S Harding Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 2,080 Sq Ft
- Built 1964
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $195/SF
- 78 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $405,000
- May 07, 2024
Last Listing Agent Steve Hayes C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC