9,193

Homes in ZIP Code 80534

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $532,900 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    297 Mia Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,745

    Lennar Ledge Rock - The Camden Collection

    297 Mia Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /15

      Est $552,531 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Alder Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      301 Alder Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roland Lockard Lockard Development Group, Inc

  • /39

    $487,110 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft

    4885 Grapevine Way, Johnstown, CO 80534

    **SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE**The Sundance is an impressive home featuring 4 large bedrooms on the top floor, providing ample space for family and guests. On the main level, you'll find an expansive kitchen, living room, and dining area that create an inviting and open atmosphere perfect for entertaining. The kitchen, dining room, and large entryway are finished with beautiful hardwood flooring,

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    4885 Grapevine Way, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /10

    $450,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4694 Sugarcane St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,289

    Meritage Homes Revere at Johnstown

    4694 Sugarcane St, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /38

      Est $562,194 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Alder Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      344 Alder Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,590
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Aguilar RE/MAX

  • /31

    $459,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    740 Ayrshire Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534

    This open concept 2-story provides plenty of space for the future with a main level flex room, a spacious kitchen with a pantry, and an optional extended island. The upper-level features laundry, large master suite with ensuite bath, walk-in closet, and 2 additional bedrooms. Standard features include LED lights, a tankless water heater, stainless steel appliances, covered entry, and a 2-car

    Sara Horner Group Mulberry

    740 Ayrshire Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /34

    $415,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3536 Valleywood Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,314

    Last Listing Agent Steven Shafer The Crisafulli Group

    3536 Valleywood Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /25

      Est $498,453 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Hawthorne Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      343 Hawthorne Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bukowski The Station Real Estate

  • /18

    $579,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft

    Esprit Plan at Thompson River Ranch - Brio, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Esprit (972)

    Oakwood Homes Builder
    3617 Valleywood Ct Unit 36469228, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /11

    $553,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    342 Hummingbird Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,622

    342 Hummingbird Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /25

      Est $498,187 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Moss Rock Way, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      326 Moss Rock Way, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roni Froelich Group Harmony

  • /34

    $364,990 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft

    5250 Melvick Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Welcome to a thoughtfully designed two-bedroom, two-bathroom home that brings together open-concept living and everyday ease. The kitchen-centered around a functional eat-in island-flows effortlessly into a welcoming living room, making it an ideal space for both connection and quiet moments. The spacious primary suite offers the comfort you crave, with a large walk-in closet and seamless access

    Vanise Fuqua Keller Williams-DTC

    5250 Melvick Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /16

    $558,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    205 Mia Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,667

    Lennar Ledge Rock - The Camden Collection

    205 Mia Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /37

      Est $577,732 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Glenroy Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      401 Glenroy Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Bellendir Sellstate Altitude Realty

  • /37

    $450,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft

    2363 Juno Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    **SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE**The Arizona is a spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch home offering 1,444 finished square feet and an additional 1,444 square feet of unfinished basement space, providing plenty of room for customization. The open and inviting floor plan boasts 10-foot ceilings in the kitchen, dining room, and living areas, creating a sense of expansiveness throughout the home. The

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    2363 Juno Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /47

    $729,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4952 Silverwood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,938

    Last Listing Agent Josh Sturgis Group Centerra

    4952 Silverwood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /38

      Est $683,300 Not Listed For Sale

      3041 Argyll Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3041 Argyll Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Shaw Keller Williams Preferred Realty

  • /39

    $450,125 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft

    2379 Jasmine Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    ***SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE***The Maryland is a beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2 1/2-bath two-story home offering 1,648 finished square feet and an impressive 1,140-square-foot unfinished basement for future possibilities. This home also features an oversized 2-car garage for added convenience. The Primary bedroom is thoughtfully located on the lower level, providing privacy from the other

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    2379 Jasmine Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /39

    $509,580 Sold May 12, 2025

    4740 Tangerine St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    4740 Tangerine St, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /35

      Est $596,933 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Tartan Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      320 Tartan Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gruman RE/MAX

  • /24

    $510,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    ELDER II Plan at Granary, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Welcome to the Elder floor plan, the featured model at Granary. This plan includes 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, a 2-car garage, and 2,156 square feet of comfortable living space, located in our Granary community in Johnstown, Colorado. Two exterior elevation options offer distinctive curb appeal. A covered front patio leads into the home, where a powder bath and coat closet are conveniently located near

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2043 Sorghum Way Unit 39606443, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /32

    $525,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3420 Mountainwood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,352

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Holmes Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

    3420 Mountainwood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /30

      Est $478,978 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Frontier Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      427 Frontier Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Offe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate Erie

  • /38

    $467,548 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft

    2431 Ivywood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    ***SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE***The Ohio is a spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch home offering 1,540 finished square feet and a 1,540-square-foot unfinished basement, providing plenty of room for you to build your heart out. The open floor plan features 10-foot ceilings, creating a sense of space and light throughout. The kitchen is highlighted by a large breakfast bar that separates it from the

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    2431 Ivywood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /7

    $523,240 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4057 Amanda Dr, Loveland, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,430

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    4057 Amanda Dr, Loveland, CO 80534
    • /22

      Est $537,364 Not Listed For Sale

      439 Frontier Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      439 Frontier Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaimee Lien One Solutions Property Management and Real Estate LLC

  • /38

    $454,560 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft

    2410 Dandelion Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    ***SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE*** The Ohio is a spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch home offering 1,540 finished square feet and a 1,540-square-foot unfinished basement, providing plenty of room for you to build your heart out. The open floor plan features 10-foot ceilings, creating a sense of space and light throughout. The kitchen is highlighted by a large breakfast bar that separates it from the

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    2410 Dandelion Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /35

    $800,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    4356 Arnica Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,477

    Last Listing Agent Roni Froelich Group Harmony

    4356 Arnica Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /31

      Est $766,364 Not Listed For Sale

      648 W Park Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      648 W Park Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Ludwick Group Centerra

  • /21

    $394,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    MUIRFIELD Plan at Revere at Johnstown, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Welcome home to the Muirfield floor plan, located in Johnstown, Colorado. The Muirfield is a 2-story home featuring 3-bedrooms, 2.5-bathrooms, and 1,500 sq.ft of living space. As you enter from the covered front porch you will be welcomed by the beautiful kitchen that overlooks the dining and living area. The spacious kitchen features premium cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4773 Cauesson Ct Unit 36210478, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /47

    $440,250 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2361 Jasmine Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,731

2361 Jasmine Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /21

      Est $760,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 N 5th St, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2024
      1132 N 5th St, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 407% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Clarkson RE/MAX

  • /29

    $609,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    Wonder Plan at Thompson River Ranch - Brio, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Wonder (974)

    Oakwood Homes Builder
    3617 Valleywood Ct Unit 36446417, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /29

    $458,592 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4725 Grapevine Way, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

4725 Grapevine Way, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /40

      Est $428,004 Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Blackwood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3900 Blackwood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Jensen WK Real Estate

  • /25

    $477,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft

    BELLAMY Plan at The Ridge at Johnstown - Ridge at Johnstown, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Welcome home to the Bellamy floor plan located in the Ridge at Johnstown community in Johnstown. This 2-story single family home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2-3 car garage and 2,125 sq. ft. of living space. Imagine walking into your new home, as you enter through the front door you will see a study/ flex space flowing to the foyer that has ample wall space for decor. As you walk down the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4725 Antler Way Unit 36210483, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /23

    $485,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4112 Flagstone Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,976

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Petrovic-Sweney Keller Williams-DTC

    4112 Flagstone Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /29

      Est $476,651 Not Listed For Sale

      3942 Balsawood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3942 Balsawood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Martinez Keller Williams Preferred Realty

  • /28

    $2,625,000

    • Land
    • 66.16 Acres
    • $39,677 per Acre

    0 Tbd Rd Unit 25813854, Johnstown, CO 80534

    This incredible offering is +-66 acres of currently irrigated farm ground. It offers 1.5 shares of Highland Irrigation Company water and 2 shares of Farmers Extension Ditch. . This listing is in a Weld County Opportunity Zone. The land is on Colorado Blvd. with excellent access to all surrounding areas via paved roads. It is an excellent opportunity for your dream home or future development

    Seth Hayden Hayden Outdoors Real Estate

    0 Tbd Rd Unit 25813854, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /19

    $539,950 Sold Jul 26, 2025

    4214 Lacewood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,368

    Richmond American Homes Thompson River Ranch

    4214 Lacewood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home