$488,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
222 Graham Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,544 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $192/SF
- 13 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $480,439
Last Listing Agent Kailen Yost Wishbone Realty
222 Graham Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534