6,969

Properties in ZIP Code 43031

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $214,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Ridgeview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      184 Ridgeview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $359,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      483 Lewis Ct, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      483 Lewis Ct, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerri Furniss Cutler Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $242,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Hillview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      415 Hillview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Fox-Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $254,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Hillview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      361 Hillview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bolon Red 1 Realty

    • /48

      Est $308,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Elm St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      305 Elm St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Drew Gelatt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $274,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 E Jersey St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      43 E Jersey St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Sinningson RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $348,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Edwards Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      199 Edwards Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Neudecker Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /29

      Est $240,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Lakeview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      455 Lakeview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Kendle RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $307,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 N Oregon St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      62 N Oregon St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent R J Edwards Rock House Realty LLC

    • /53

      Est $295,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 N Oregon St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      334 N Oregon St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Mathers NextHome Experience

    • /24

      Est $302,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Benedict Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      48 Benedict Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Neibarger Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /52

      Est $309,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 E Pratt St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      40 E Pratt St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Siara Kopis Key Realty

    • /18

      Est $245,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Sunset Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      361 Sunset Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

    • /50

      Est $327,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Lewis Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      25 Lewis Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Mercer Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    • /86

      Est $410,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 N Oregon St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      46 N Oregon St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Kaper Keller Williams Consultants

    • /26

      Est $230,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Saratoga Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      69 Saratoga Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Reitz Fathom Realty Ohio

    • /37

      Est $317,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Buena Vista Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      342 Buena Vista Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Fickel AO Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $319,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Upham Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      308 Upham Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

• /28

      Est $343,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 N Main St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      63 N Main St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent R J Edwards Rock House Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $266,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Lakeview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      442 Lakeview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Jebavy HomeWise Real Estate, LLC

    • /23

      Est $239,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Saratoga Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      121 Saratoga Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Cook Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $245,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 E Pratt St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      162 E Pratt St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $361,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Payne St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      144 Payne St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Oltmann Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /48

      Est $276,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 E Coshocton St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      56 E Coshocton St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Tackett Keller Williams Consultants

    • /51

      Est $353,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Concord Village Cir, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      611 Concord Village Cir, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Vivalo-michel Keller Williams Consultants

    • /27

      Est $331,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Village Dr Unit 37, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      253 Village Dr Unit 37, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Sinningson RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $306,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Concord Village Cir Unit 7, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      634 Concord Village Cir Unit 7, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariann Maynard Red 1 Realty

    • /33

      Est $333,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Concord Village Cir, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      622 Concord Village Cir, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doris Shuler Key Realty

    • /24

      Est $342,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 Concord Village Cir Unit 2, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      653 Concord Village Cir Unit 2, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Pearson RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $351,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Concord Village Cir Unit 5, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      640 Concord Village Cir Unit 5, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Neibarger Key Properties, Realtors

    • /34

      Est $432,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Crossing Place, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      92 Crossing Place, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Torrens Red 1 Realty

    • /40

      Est $447,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Central Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      317 Central Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Guanciale Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $430,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Central Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      315 Central Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Sinningson RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $451,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Central Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      290 Central Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /36

      Est $432,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Central Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      302 Central Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /46

      Est $480,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Concord Ct, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      60 Concord Ct, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Bogantz Plowman Properties LLC.

    • /41

      Est $424,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Central Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      304 Central Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Dodderer Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /47

      Est $578,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Tyler Place, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      124 Tyler Place, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Blankemeyer Realty Solutions

    • /63

      Est $548,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Minnick Ct, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      66 Minnick Ct, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Staley Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /58

      Est $575,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Minnick Ct, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      68 Minnick Ct, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home