6,970

Properties in ZIP Code 43031

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $235,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 N Oregon St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      47 N Oregon St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $273,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 N Oregon St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      55 N Oregon St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Todd Dodderer Key Properties, Realtors

    • /13

      Est $249,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Sunset Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      401 Sunset Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Todd Dodderer Key Properties, Realtors

    • /10

      Est $188,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 W Jersey St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      214 W Jersey St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,111
      • Apr 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brian Miecznikowski Green Realty

    • /87

      Est $576,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 N Main St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      197 N Main St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christy Sinningson RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $309,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 N Main St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      335 N Main St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,444
      • Feb 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Sinningson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $228,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Lakeview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      443 Lakeview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ron Kendle RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $276,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Lewis Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      94 Lewis Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jan 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kay Strait Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $272,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 E Pratt St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      93 E Pratt St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Werts RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $308,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 Huntsworth Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      478 Huntsworth Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sullivan Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /35

      Est $314,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 N Main St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      272 N Main St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,900
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Josh Uminski Keller Williams Consultants

    • /30

      Est $316,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 S Main St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      228 S Main St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Sep 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Christy Sinningson RE/MAX

    • /66

      Est $419,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 S Main St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      166 S Main St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Wlodyka Beckett Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $347,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Main St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      121 N Main St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Aug 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Christy Sinningson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $242,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Sunset Dr S, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      181 Sunset Dr S, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,900
      • Dec 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Neibarger Key Properties, Realtors

    • /4

      Est $224,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Meadow Ln, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      91 Meadow Ln, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,900
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Chapman CR Inactive Office

    • /25

      Est $246,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 S Williams St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      169 S Williams St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hendren Key Properties, Realtors

    • /11

      Est $198,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 S Kasson St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      181 S Kasson St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • May 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Richard Harper Key Properties, Realtors

    • /23

      Est $241,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 S Oregon St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      198 S Oregon St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Todd Dodderer Key Properties, Realtors

    • /11

      Est $239,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Hillview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      370 Hillview Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Nov 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Northrop Exit Trinity Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home