6,972

Properties in ZIP Code 43031

Section Image
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Bigelow Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      107 Bigelow Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,440
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman Deleted Agent

    • /23

      Est $476,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Bigelow Dr Unit Lot 88, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      145 Bigelow Dr Unit Lot 88, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,320
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /17

      Est $546,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Bigelow Dr Unit Lot 107, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      140 Bigelow Dr Unit Lot 107, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,440
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /7

      Est $342,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Dutch Ridge Way, Johnstown, OH 43031

      135 Dutch Ridge Way, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hicks Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      5139 Riley Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5139 Riley Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

    • /36

      Est $495,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Eagles Nest Ave, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      305 Eagles Nest Ave, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Sinningson RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $901,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      3114 S County Line Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2022
      3114 S County Line Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 447% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martin Forman Forman Realtors, Inc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dutch Lane Rd NW Unit 221032916, Johnstown, OH 43031

      0 Dutch Lane Rd NW Unit 221032916, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Bell ValEquity Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dutch Lane Rd NW Unit 221032871, Johnstown, OH 43031

      0 Dutch Lane Rd NW Unit 221032871, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Bell ValEquity Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $452,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Weeping Willow Run Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      217 Weeping Willow Run Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Sinningson RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $400,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      10711 Miller Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      10711 Miller Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaysen Barlow Sell For One Percent

    • /13

      Est $479,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Bigelow Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      105 Bigelow Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,670
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman Deleted Agent

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Bigelow Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      90 Bigelow Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,160
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman Deleted Agent

    • /21

      Est $501,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Bigelow Dr Unit Lot 90, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      149 Bigelow Dr Unit Lot 90, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,160
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /13

      Est $475,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Bigelow Dr Unit Lot 105, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      144 Bigelow Dr Unit Lot 105, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,670
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5585 Johnstown-Alexandria Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5585 Johnstown-Alexandria Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sibley Poland Red 1 Realty

    • /103

      Est $2,230,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      4459 Green Cook Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4459 Green Cook Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wheaton Associates Realty

    • /48

      Est $579,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      9145 Miller Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9145 Miller Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Carter Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /67

      Est $445,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Parkdale Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      98 Parkdale Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ling Hunter Red 1 Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Johnstown Utica Rd Unit 221024641, Johnstown, OH 43031

      0 Johnstown Utica Rd Unit 221024641, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Johnston Key Properties, Realtors

    • /29

      Est $424,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      5370 Riley Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5370 Riley Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Bahl Red 1 Realty

    • /32

      Est $446,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Mandaric St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      307 Mandaric St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Sinningson RE/MAX

    • /61

      Est $448,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Mandaric St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      309 Mandaric St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Sinningson RE/MAX

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lafayette Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      0 Lafayette Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cutler J W Cutler & Assocs., Inc

    • /51

      Est $490,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Weeping Willow Run Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      244 Weeping Willow Run Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Getter RE/MAX

    • /58

      Est $336,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 W Maple St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      25 W Maple St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jared West e-Merge Real Estate Premium

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Clover Valley Rd Unit 221017718, Johnstown, OH 43031

      0 Clover Valley Rd Unit 221017718, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Sinningson RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $709,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      4053 S County Line Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      4053 S County Line Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Langley RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $776,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      7139 Nichols Ln, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7139 Nichols Ln, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rowe RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $816,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      12858 Green Chapel Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12858 Green Chapel Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Pearson RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Main St Unit 221010648, Johnstown, OH 43031

      0 N Main St Unit 221010648, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Whited Hashtag Homes Realty Co.

    • /52

      Est $526,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      2145 Riley Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2145 Riley Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Annis CR Inactive Office

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Loudon St Unit Lot 3 220042398, Granville, OH 43023

      0 Loudon St Unit Lot 3 220042398, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Bidigare Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sadie Thomas Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      0 Sadie Thomas Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,116
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bauer Bauer Realty & Auctions

    • /87

      Not Listed For Sale

      12185 Miller Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12185 Miller Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Marr RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $435,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Butternut Cove Place, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      111 Butternut Cove Place, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlton Shaffer RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $737,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      10790 Green Chapel Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10790 Green Chapel Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $516,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Middleburn St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      316 Middleburn St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Robison LEPI & ASSOC.

    • /36

      Est $473,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Red Fox Ct, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      203 Red Fox Ct, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Krider Fathom Realty Ohio

    • /112

      Est $1,742,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      3760 Green Cook Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3760 Green Cook Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 417 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,250
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Morris R.K. Morris & Associates

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home