Est $575,263
3233 S County Line Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,182 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Above List Price
- $215/SF
- 17 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $469,900
- Mar 07, 2024
Last Listing Agent Todd Dodderer Keller Williams Greater Cols