6,970

Properties in ZIP Code 43031

Section Image
    • /90

      Est $716,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      2365 Beech Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2365 Beech Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sullivan Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Riley Rd Rd NW Unit 222030444, Johnstown, OH 43031

      0 Riley Rd Rd NW Unit 222030444, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $510,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 147 Whitetail Trail, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Lot 147 Whitetail Trail, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman Deleted Agent

    • /24

      Est $510,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Whitetail Trail Unit Lot 147, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      260 Whitetail Trail Unit Lot 147, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Crouse Willison Rd Unit 222026134, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • Built 1972
      0 Crouse Willison Rd Unit 222026134, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alecia Godfrey Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Baldwin Heights Cir Unit Lot 151 222025640, Howard, OH 43031

Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Edelblute REAL ESTATE PRO'S

    • /55

      Est $491,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Fox Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      410 Fox Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Merriman Merriman and Co. Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $614,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      8201 Northridge Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8201 Northridge Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Oltmann Key Properties, Realtors

    • /82

      Est $2,376,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      5487 Bennington Chapel Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1885
      5487 Bennington Chapel Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,498/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,745,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Marr RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,534,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      11201 Beaver Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1990
      11201 Beaver Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Zigan The Zigan Group LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Yardner St Unit 34, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      76 Yardner St Unit 34, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Johnston Key Properties, Realtors

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Green Cook Rd Unit Lot 5 222015326, Johnstown, OH 43031

      0 Green Cook Rd Unit Lot 5 222015326, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Stidham Red 1 Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Green Cook Rd Unit Lot 4 222015325, Johnstown, OH 43031

      0 Green Cook Rd Unit Lot 4 222015325, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Stidham Red 1 Realty

    • /38

      Est $489,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Fondriest Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      340 Fondriest Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,900
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Sinningson RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $565,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Red Fox Ct, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      205 Red Fox Ct, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parker Red 1 Realty

    • /36

      Est $495,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Bigelow Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      115 Bigelow Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Penny Smith NextHome Experience

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sportsman Club Rd NW Unit 222010698, Johnstown, OH 43031

      0 Sportsman Club Rd NW Unit 222010698, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rowe RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $448,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Green Acres Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      322 Green Acres Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hicks Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /13

      Est $478,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 138 Whitetail Trail, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Lot 138 Whitetail Trail, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,790
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman Deleted Agent

    • /13

      Est $478,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Whitetail Trail Unit Lot 138, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      257 Whitetail Trail Unit Lot 138, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,790
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /9

      Est $462,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 87 Bigelow Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Lot 87 Bigelow Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman Deleted Agent

    • /9

      Est $462,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Bigelow Dr Unit Lot 87, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      143 Bigelow Dr Unit Lot 87, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /20

      Est $485,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Bigelow Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      108 Bigelow Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,700
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman Deleted Agent

    • /20

      Est $490,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Bigelow Dr Unit Lot 108, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      138 Bigelow Dr Unit Lot 108, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,700
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mccracken St Unit 222008772, Johnstown, OH 43031

      0 Mccracken St Unit 222008772, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Neibarger Key Properties, Realtors

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Riley Rd NW Unit 37.33 acres, Johnstown, OH 43031

      0 Riley Rd NW Unit 37.33 acres, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra McNichols RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S County Line Rd Unit Lot 5 222006301, Johnstown, OH 43031

Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S County Line Rd Unit Lot 4 222006300, Johnstown, OH 43031

Last Sold Summary

      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S County Line Rd Unit Lot 1 222006297, Johnstown, OH 43031

Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S County Line Rd Unit Lot 3 222006296, Johnstown, OH 43031

Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $533,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Fondriest Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      339 Fondriest Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Sinningson RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $903,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Burnside Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2803 Burnside Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Price Howard HannaRealEstateServices

    • /20

      Est $495,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      14115 Duncan Plains Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14115 Duncan Plains Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Harper Key Properties, Realtors

    • /34

      Est $359,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      13153 Duncan Plains Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13153 Duncan Plains Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,250
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Payne Red 1 Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chip Carpenter Real Estate & Auction Services

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Robins Rd Unit 221044991, Johnstown, OH 43031

      0 Robins Rd Unit 221044991, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cooper Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sportsman Club Rd NW Unit 221044714, Johnstown, OH 43031

      0 Sportsman Club Rd NW Unit 221044714, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Coate RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $512,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Whitetail Trail Unit Lot 143, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      268 Whitetail Trail Unit Lot 143, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Whitetail Trail, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      143 Whitetail Trail, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman Deleted Agent

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Bigelow Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      88 Bigelow Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,320
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman Deleted Agent

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home