7,245

Homes in ZIP Code 43031

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $343,714 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Village Dr Unit 26, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      248 Village Dr Unit 26, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Truitt Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /27

      Est $321,579 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Village Dr Unit 25, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      242 Village Dr Unit 25, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,900
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Chambers Key Properties, Realtors

    • /7

      Est $351,445 Not Listed For Sale

      647 Concord Village Cir, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      647 Concord Village Cir, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tami Cheek Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /38

      Est $484,218 Not Listed For Sale

      278 Concord Crossing Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      278 Concord Crossing Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Chambers Key Properties, Realtors

    • /30

      Est $437,911 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Central Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      333 Central Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Sinningson RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $515,357 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Central Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      298 Central Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /51

      Est $528,414 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Tyler Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      432 Tyler Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Oddi Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /59

      Est $486,889 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Tyler Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      500 Tyler Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Morris R.K. Morris & Associates

    • /38

      Est $492,537 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Central Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      283 Central Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hamm RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $389,585 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Concord Ct, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      59 Concord Ct, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Angus Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $535,289 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Tyler Place, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      144 Tyler Place, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Kendle RE/MAX

    • /73

      Est $620,419 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Tyler Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      471 Tyler Station Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,965
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Mazzanti Go Realty

    • /41

      Est $436,956 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Cheery Hill Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      124 Cheery Hill Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,500
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vi Nguyen Fathom Realty Ohio

    • /39

      Est $410,055 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Kyber Run Cir, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      329 Kyber Run Cir, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kohl Vanhorn RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $436,561 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Kyber Run Cir, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      323 Kyber Run Cir, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lory Kim RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $431,432 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Kyber Run Cir, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      311 Kyber Run Cir, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hendren Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /24

      Est $324,470 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Maple Leaf Dr Unit 110, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      110 Maple Leaf Dr Unit 110, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Neibarger Key Properties, Realtors

    • /32

      Est $470,150 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Autumn Leaves Way, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      212 Autumn Leaves Way, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,900
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nina Campbell Red 1 Realty

    • /23

      Est $447,032 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Parkdale Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      142 Parkdale Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Drayton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /57

      Est $465,950 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Eagles Nest Ave, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      307 Eagles Nest Ave, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Ferrari KW Classic Properties Realty

    • /63

      Est $447,209 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Glen Cliff Place, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21 Glen Cliff Place, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hess RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $414,751 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Parkdale Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      68 Parkdale Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Tennyson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $444,125 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Weeping Willow Run Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      85 Weeping Willow Run Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Neibarger Key Properties, Realtors

    • /39

      Est $486,027 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Weeping Willow Run Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      56 Weeping Willow Run Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Harr Homes that Click Advantage LLC

    • /35

      Est $464,021 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Stone Hedge Row Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      110 Stone Hedge Row Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Lynn Keller Williams Consultants

    • /48

      Est $449,706 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Stone Hedge Row Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      249 Stone Hedge Row Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Johnson NextHome Experience

    • /47

      Est $438,001 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Stone Hedge Row Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      194 Stone Hedge Row Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Cordle NextHome Experience

    • /37

      Est $440,612 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Stone Hedge Row Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      228 Stone Hedge Row Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terra Miller iLink Real Estate Company

    • /60

      Est $414,548 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Stone Hedge Row Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      310 Stone Hedge Row Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Swick Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /39

      Est $400,932 Not Listed For Sale

      12153 Edwards Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12153 Edwards Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

    • /32

      Est $401,554 Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Clover Valley Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6100 Clover Valley Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $393,372 Not Listed For Sale

      8661 Croton Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8661 Croton Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginnah Ungashick RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $497,637 Not Listed For Sale

      9439 Johnstown Alexandria Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9439 Johnstown Alexandria Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Shearrow Realty Ohio Inc.

    • /33

      Est $475,340 Not Listed For Sale

      9091 Johnstown Alexandria Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9091 Johnstown Alexandria Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Barral Signature Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3171 S County Line Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1980
      3171 S County Line Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Staci Payton Key Realty

    • /29

      Est $283,688 Not Listed For Sale

      12517 Duncan Plains Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12517 Duncan Plains Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,517
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alma Lovins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $437,625 Not Listed For Sale

      12837 Johnstown Utica Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12837 Johnstown Utica Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Messmer Keller Williams Consultants

    • /50

      Est $456,635 Not Listed For Sale

      13600 Green Chapel Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13600 Green Chapel Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent K. Emily Manley E-Merge

    • /79

      Est $543,464 Not Listed For Sale

      7896 Johnstown Alexandria Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7896 Johnstown Alexandria Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Jackson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $530,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1081 S County Line Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1081 S County Line Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Ludwig Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home