7,246

Homes in ZIP Code 43031

Section Image
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6990 Harmony Church Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6990 Harmony Church Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Sinningson RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $462,264 Not Listed For Sale

      4257 Caswell Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4257 Caswell Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $518,077 Not Listed For Sale

      11673 Jug St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11673 Jug St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnelle Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /5

      Est $353,237 Not Listed For Sale

      10831 Miller Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10831 Miller Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Dodderer Key Properties, Realtors

    • /42

      Est $582,586 Not Listed For Sale

      11564 Jug St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11564 Jug St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sullivan Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /39

      Est $676,876 Not Listed For Sale

      14315 Johnstown Utica Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14315 Johnstown Utica Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Lynn Keller Williams Consultants

    • /53

      Est $841,809 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Bermuda Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      239 Bermuda Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Penner Table Rock Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $857,379 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Bermuda Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      168 Bermuda Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Houk The Brokerage House

    • /29

      Est $710,497 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Bermuda Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      156 Bermuda Dr, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Carter Keller Williams Advisors

    • /34

      Est $872,887 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Fitzwilliam Ln, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      76 Fitzwilliam Ln, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /47

      Est $1,049,513 Not Listed For Sale

      12312 Jug St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      12312 Jug St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Fannin William Fannin Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $538,317 Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Clover Valley Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2914 Clover Valley Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi St Clair Solutions for Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $757,663 Not Listed For Sale

      11199 Jug St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11199 Jug St, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hendren Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /36

      Est $622,770 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Burnside Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2501 Burnside Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Kendle RE/MAX

    • /61

      Est $746,171 Not Listed For Sale

      9324 Jug St NW, Pataskala, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9324 Jug St NW, Pataskala, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Neff New Albany Realty, LTD

    • /83

      Est $584,946 Not Listed For Sale

      2871 Burnside Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2871 Burnside Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Swick Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /53

      Est $315,117 Not Listed For Sale

      3071 van Fossen Rd, Utica, OH 43080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3071 van Fossen Rd, Utica, OH 43080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Van Meter Realty Ohio Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Johnstown Utica Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2905 Johnstown Utica Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hughes Parker Realty Associates

    • /8

      Est $691,616 Not Listed For Sale

      4040 van Fossen Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      4040 van Fossen Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 566 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schuster Savage Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $520,699 Not Listed For Sale

      10270 Appleton Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10270 Appleton Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Wlodyka Beckett Realty Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home