Est $61,095
561 Highland Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902
- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,792 Sq Ft
- Built 1891
Last Sold Summary
- 140% Above List Price
- $14/SF
- 167 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $25,500
- Sep 12, 2022
Last Listing Agent Michael Zakuciya KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE