5,926

Homes in ZIP Code 15902

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $116,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Penrod St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      718 Penrod St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,500
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Doug Oakley COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    • /17

      Est $145,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Linwood Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1740 Linwood Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sue Lease & Bill Lease RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /19

      Est $100,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Ringling Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1630 Ringling Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,900
      • Nov 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jay Maruhnich COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    • /30

      Est $147,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Ocala Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1423 Ocala Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Willie Hayes COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    • /34

      Est $105,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Ruby St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1625 Ruby St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,500
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $191,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Freidhoff Ln, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      109 Freidhoff Ln, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dugan COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $27,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Russell Ave Unit 523, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1928
      521 Russell Ave Unit 523, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $49,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Wheat St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      411 Wheat St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 894% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rauch-Howard ABR HOWARD HANNA HERITAGE R E

    • /26

      Est $53,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Highland Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      550 Highland Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,900
      • Apr 25, 2019

• /11

      Est $55,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 Cypress Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      831 Cypress Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price