194

Recently Sold Cunningham Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $309,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1206 Hosmer St, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,353

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Kasprisin RE/MAX Professionals Select

    1206 Hosmer St, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    910 Nicholson St, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,271

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Martinez RE/MAX Ultimate Professionals

    910 Nicholson St, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /19

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1207 Oakland Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,901

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Iniguez Casa Moderna Real Estate

    1207 Oakland Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /39

    $224,999

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1908 Innercircle Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,980

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    1908 Innercircle Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /31

    $395,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1308 Burry St, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,967

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Verdin Astoria Homes Inc.

    1308 Burry St, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /31

    $229,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1618 Innercircle Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,753

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Avila RE/MAX 10

    1618 Innercircle Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /22

    $202,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1322 N Prairie Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,289

    Last Listing Agent Jim Karges Karges Realty

    1322 N Prairie Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /39

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1235 Norley Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,978

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Toso RE/MAX Ultimate Professionals

    1235 Norley Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /28

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1300 Boston Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,632

    Last Listing Agent Lori Lakota Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1300 Boston Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /41

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1315 W Dellmar Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,982

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Martinez Karges Realty

    1315 W Dellmar Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /15

    $198,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1902 1 2 Cora St, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Rusin Four Seasons Realty, Inc.

    1902 1 2 Cora St, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /30

    $251,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    812 Kelly Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,043

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Jeziorski Re/Max Ultimate Professionals

    812 Kelly Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /20

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1617 N Hickory St, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,818

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Haake Coldwell Banker Realty

    1617 N Hickory St, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /9

    $250,900

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1211 Highland Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,681

    Last Listing Agent Ulises Huitron Keller Williams Infinity

    1211 Highland Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /20

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1308 Waverly Place, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,919

    Last Listing Agent Anayd Perez Cortes Keller Williams Infinity

    1308 Waverly Place, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /22

    $274,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1208 Clement St, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,006

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly McKinney Keller Williams Infinity

    1208 Clement St, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /3

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    913 Elizabeth St, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,050

913 Elizabeth St, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /34

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    918 Dawes Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,168

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    918 Dawes Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /21

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1913 Kelly Ave, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,630

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Delrose Keller Williams Infinity

    1913 Kelly Ave, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    416 Hutchins St, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,673

    Last Listing Agent Laura Braack Village Realty Inc

    416 Hutchins St, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /23

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1218 Highland Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,371

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Rojas Marcos Rojas Realty Inc

    1218 Highland Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /23

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1811 Highland Ave, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,432

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Madden Crosstown Realtors Inc

    1811 Highland Ave, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /22

    $292,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1210 Hosmer St, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,812

    Last Listing Agent Ron Wexler Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    1210 Hosmer St, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /34

    $280,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1713 Innercircle Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,247

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Covey Lori Bonarek Realty

    1713 Innercircle Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /3

    $264,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    418 Russell St, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $262/SF

    Current Estimated Value $258,319

    Last Listing Agent Chris Caputo Century 21 Integra

    418 Russell St, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /28

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    821 Westshire Dr, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,299

    Last Listing Agent JC Gonzalez Cloud Gate Realty LLC

    821 Westshire Dr, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /2

    $228,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    822 N Raynor Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,654

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Williams Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    822 N Raynor Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /6

    $111,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1609 Marlboro Ln, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,195

    Last Listing Agent Chad Haug C Edwards Real Estate

    1609 Marlboro Ln, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /3

    $211,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1122 Highland Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,638

    Last Listing Agent Megan Johnson Mission Realty, PLLC

    1122 Highland Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /20

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1116 Winthrop Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,357

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Grippo Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1116 Winthrop Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /39

    $269,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1211 Schriber Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,787

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Overcash Town Center Realty LLC

    1211 Schriber Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /26

    $275,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1102 Oakland Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,178

    Last Listing Agent Charles Kirkwood Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1102 Oakland Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /8

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1811 N Raynor Ave, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,953

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Darden DEI Realty LLC

    1811 N Raynor Ave, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /18

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    926 N Hickory St, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,123

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Ortega REMAX Legends

    926 N Hickory St, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /2

    $233,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    913 Kelly Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,697

    Last Listing Agent Silviya Stavaru Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    913 Kelly Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /23

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    905 Kelly Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,702

    Last Listing Agent Kate Russell Dream Realty Services

    905 Kelly Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /16

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1220 Boston Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,300

    Last Listing Agent Amie Merrick Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1220 Boston Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /9

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1312 Waverly Place, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,904

    Last Listing Agent Ulises Huitron Keller Williams Infinity

    1312 Waverly Place, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /2

    $278,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1108 Plaza Dr, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,430

    Last Listing Agent Jane Hopkins Dow Realty

    1108 Plaza Dr, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /19

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1707 Highland Ave, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,783

    Last Listing Agent Maria Casas RE/MAX 1st Service

    1707 Highland Ave, Crest Hill, IL 60403

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home