194

Recently Sold Cunningham Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1817 Cora St, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,709

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Pirkle Colleen Pirkle

    1817 Cora St, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /27

    $339,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    907 Donnie Ct, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,256

    Last Listing Agent Michele Morris Michele Morris Realty

    907 Donnie Ct, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /18

    $224,600

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1004 Krings Ln, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,232

    Last Listing Agent Alex Fenske Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    1004 Krings Ln, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /10

    $30,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1314 Loral Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,070

    Last Listing Agent Irina Allison Apex Real Estate Brokerage Inc

    1314 Loral Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /19

    $214,995

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1313 Loral Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,312

    Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    1313 Loral Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /41

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1021 Vine St, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,750

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Botello eXp Realty

    1021 Vine St, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /28

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    908 Catherine St, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,778

    Last Listing Agent Jake Jakovich Realty Executives Success

    908 Catherine St, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /23

    $410,000

    Sold May 09, 2026

    1315 Hosmer St, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,876

    Last Listing Agent Rosy Reynolds Baird & Warner

    1315 Hosmer St, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /15

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1723 N Raynor Ave, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,352

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Dillon RE/MAX Ultimate Professionals

    1723 N Raynor Ave, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /21

    $280,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,313

    Last Listing Agent Greg Mucha Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    Unlisted Address
  • /24

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1103 Plaza Dr, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,622

    Last Listing Agent Amy Smith RE/MAX Ultimate Professionals

    1103 Plaza Dr, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /11

    $168,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    829 Horseshoe Dr, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,254

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    829 Horseshoe Dr, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /18

    $288,400

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1123 Roosevelt Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,514

    Last Listing Agent Lenny Feil Century 21 Harthside Realtors

    1123 Roosevelt Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /31

    $292,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1004 Westminster Rd Unit 3, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,612

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Shepich RE/MAX Ultimate Professionals

    1004 Westminster Rd Unit 3, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /30

    $284,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1265 Elizabeth St, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,005

    Last Listing Agent Steve Sweedler RE/MAX Ultimate Professionals

    1265 Elizabeth St, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /18

    $227,667

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1922 Cowing Ln, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,541

    Last Listing Agent Halea Isberg Lori Bonarek Realty

    1922 Cowing Ln, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /31

    $272,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1617 Oakland Ave, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,217

    Last Listing Agent Mel Eriksen @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1617 Oakland Ave, Crest Hill, IL 60403
  • /18

    $225,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1306 Waverly Place, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,736

    Last Listing Agent DJ Wall Baird & Warner Real Estate

    1306 Waverly Place, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /29

    $277,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1308 Hosmer St, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,119

    Last Listing Agent Jill Breneman Hexagon Real Estate

    1308 Hosmer St, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /24

    $238,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1313 Waverly Place, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,204

    Last Listing Agent Martha Lopez Re/Max Ultimate Professionals

    1313 Waverly Place, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /8

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,380

    Last Listing Agent Mack Snelling Real People Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /15

    $167,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1122 Plainfield Rd, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,536

    Last Listing Agent Chad Haug C Edwards Real Estate

    1122 Plainfield Rd, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /14

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    908 N Raynor Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,561

    Last Listing Agent Lolita Rasima Elite Realty Experts, Inc.

    908 N Raynor Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /21

    $226,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1016 N William St, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,777

    Last Listing Agent Jonnie Vanderhyden Village Realty, Inc.

    1016 N William St, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /22

    $185,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1315 Loral Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,923

    Last Listing Agent Edward Lukasik RE/MAX Professionals

    1315 Loral Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /18

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1208 Waverly Place, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,687

    Last Listing Agent Bob Vergo Karges Realty

    1208 Waverly Place, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /38

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1431 Coral Bell Dr, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,653

    Last Listing Agent Mark Meers Spring Realty

    1431 Coral Bell Dr, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /15

    $189,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1114 Ingalls Ave Unit 1A, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,012

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Gregory Realty Executives Success

    1114 Ingalls Ave Unit 1A, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /25

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1207 Oakland Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,901

    Last Listing Agent Micah Kirstein john greene, Realtor

    1207 Oakland Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /33

    $258,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1002 Plaza Dr, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,013

    Last Listing Agent Bob Long Long Realty

    1002 Plaza Dr, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /22

    $268,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    803 Junie Ct, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,281

    Last Listing Agent Toni Graf Realty Representatives Inc

    803 Junie Ct, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /10

    $233,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    901 Norley Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,473

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Valle Smart Home Realty

    901 Norley Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /22

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1303 Colorado Ave, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,497

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Delrose Keller Williams Infinity

    1303 Colorado Ave, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /13

    $118,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1128 N Hickory St, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,607

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Ruettiger Exit Real Estate Specialists

    1128 N Hickory St, Joliet, IL 60435

Showing Results 161 - 194, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home