41

Jones County NC Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /13

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 60.79 Acres
    • $8,143 per Acre

    0 N Carolina 58, Trenton, NC 28585

    Calling all Builders, Contractors and Investors. With over 60 acres of land, partially cleared, plotted out and is all set for you to build your next subdivision. Property is conveniently located just outside of Trenton between New Bern and Kinston. Also included in the sale is Parcel: 448825864300 and Parcel: 448825667800

    Andrew Borner Turn-Key Realty

    0 N Carolina 58, Trenton, NC 28585

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home