2,854

Jones, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      10421 E Hefner Rd Unit 9, Jones, OK 73049

      10421 E Hefner Rd Unit 9, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,992
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Will Fraser Craftsman Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $659,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      2641 Crestwood Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2641 Crestwood Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Lindley Realty of America LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      11507 N Westminster Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      11507 N Westminster Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fields RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $1,191,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Walking Woods Trail, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3216 Walking Woods Trail, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jilian Gardner ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      12941 N East 150th St, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12941 N East 150th St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Stephens Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      10100 E Memorial Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      10100 E Memorial Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fields RE/MAX

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 150th & Indian Meridian Unit 970445, Jones, OK 73049

      0 150th & Indian Meridian Unit 970445, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 447 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $317,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      12805 E Britton Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      12805 E Britton Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Gulley CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      10125 NE 133rd St, Jones, OK 73049

      10125 NE 133rd St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 448 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fields RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      10124 NE 133rd St, Jones, OK 73049

      10124 NE 133rd St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fields RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      13300 Adero Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      13300 Adero Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fields RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $503,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      14624 Lockton Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14624 Lockton Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,301
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Forrest Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      12796 E Britton Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12796 E Britton Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey McCabe Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $1,062,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      10109 NE 144th St, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10109 NE 144th St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $922,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bytyqi Verbode

    • /3

      Est $343,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      13401 N Post Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2017
      13401 N Post Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hayes Hayes Rebate Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $270,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Remington Ave, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      503 Remington Ave, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,900
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brooke McGee Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    • /25

      Est $541,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      10301 N Westminster Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10301 N Westminster Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Stiles Salt Real Estate Inc

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      10020 N Indian Meridian, Jones, OK 73049

      10020 N Indian Meridian, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Lawson Pioneer Realty

    • /3

      Est $356,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      12701 E Memorial Rd Unit 1/2, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2003
      12701 E Memorial Rd Unit 1/2, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bloxham Evolve Realty And Associates

    • /27

      Est $456,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      14628 Everton Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14628 Everton Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,900
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Skinner Blue Ribbon Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $658,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      6510 Deer Creek Trail, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6510 Deer Creek Trail, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Graham Ramsay Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $574,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      14715 Everton Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14715 Everton Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,505
      • Mar 18, 2022

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Post & Wilshire, Jones, OK 73049

      1 Post & Wilshire, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McCaleb Keller Williams Central OK ED

    • /7

      Est $520,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      10301 NE 149th St, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10301 NE 149th St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,360
      • Mar 15, 2022

• /37

      Est $603,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      14501 Everton Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14501 Everton Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

• /27

      Est $1,190,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      14524 Cumberland Falls Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14524 Cumberland Falls Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,003,391
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Massie Modern Abode Realty

    • /37

      Est $606,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      14824 Sharon Springs Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14824 Sharon Springs Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Stetson Stetson Bentley

    • /28

      Est $257,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Remington Ave, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      529 Remington Ave, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Boone The Brokerage

    • /33

      Est $495,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      14609 Everton Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14609 Everton Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,893
      • Feb 15, 2022

• /24

      Est $530,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      14817 Daventry Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14817 Daventry Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,539
      • Dec 03, 2021

• /37

      Est $502,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      14641 Everton Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14641 Everton Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,200
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Reid RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $492,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      14613 Lockton Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14613 Lockton Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Castles Castles & Homes Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 N 00 Westminster Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      000 N 00 Westminster Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 386 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Scott Century 21 First Choice Realty

    • /22

      Est $265,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Remington Ave, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      525 Remington Ave, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Palmer Ferris Block One Real Estate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      13170 Montana St, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      13170 Montana St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Wilson KW Summit

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Remington Ave, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      431 Remington Ave, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ray Owens The Property Center LLC

    • /36

      Est $313,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Remington Ave, Jones, OK 73049

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      413 Remington Ave, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer White MK Partners INC

    • /34

      Est $1,623,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Spring Lake Ct, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2416 Spring Lake Ct, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Brown Metro First Realty of Edmond

    • /35

      Est $270,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Montana, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      546 Montana, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Madison Real Estate Connections GK LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      13301 Cedar Hill Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13301 Cedar Hill Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Allen Metro First Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home