2,855

Jones, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      13301 Cedar Hill Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13301 Cedar Hill Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Allen Metro First Realty

    • /17

      Est $267,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      556 Montana, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      556 Montana, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cody Lemon Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      12816 Decker Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12816 Decker Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosalia Soto Metro First Realty Group

    • /8

      Est $423,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      12817 Jones Station Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2022
      12817 Jones Station Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 584% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McCaleb Keller Williams Central OK ED

    • /16

      Est $118,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      13213 NE 155th St, Jones, OK 73049

      13213 NE 155th St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Speck ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW 2nd St, Jones, OK 73049

      0 SW 2nd St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Willard Willard Real Estate Group

    • /51

      Est $1,739,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      14800 Cascade Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14800 Cascade Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cooley Keller Williams Central OK ED

    • /17

      Est $1,963,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Walking Woods Trail, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2022
      2531 Walking Woods Trail, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 678% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Castles Castles & Homes Real Estate

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      9201 Alexis Ln, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9201 Alexis Ln, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Williams Community Real Estate

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      12001 Horseshoe Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12001 Horseshoe Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Graham Metro First Realty of Edmond

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      13400 Cedar Hill Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13400 Cedar Hill Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Hernandez Casa Pro Realty Inc.

    • /22

      Est $235,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Sweetbough St, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      619 Sweetbough St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,250
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Rasmussen Metro First Realty

    • /37

      Est $319,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      8079 N Hiwassee Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8079 N Hiwassee Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Schuler Keller Williams Central OK ED

    • /36

      Est $779,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      2529 Crestwood Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2529 Crestwood Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent J. Chip Chipman Chinowth & Cohen

    • /37

      Est $1,107,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      10108 NE 145th St, Jones, OK 73049

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10108 NE 145th St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,024,777
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim A Spencer Keller Williams Central OK ED

    • /34

      Est $854,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Brook Bank Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1709 Brook Bank Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kimberling Metro First Realty

    • /36

      Est $2,059,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      2747 Walking Woods Trail, Jones, OK 73049

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2747 Walking Woods Trail, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Robertson Metro Mark Realtors

    • /37

      Est $2,563,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      2932 Spring Crest Cir, Jones, OK 73049

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2932 Spring Crest Cir, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,299,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Atkinson Metro Group Brokers LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      10900 N Erin Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10900 N Erin Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hall Allied, Inc., REALTORS

    • /23

      Est $500,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Deer Creek Trail, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6501 Deer Creek Trail, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    • /36

      Est $1,345,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      10249 Chitwood Farms Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10249 Chitwood Farms Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Gibson Keller Williams Central OK ED

    • /37

      Est $2,042,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      9617 Lake Way Run, Jones, OK 73049

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9617 Lake Way Run, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Thomas Jungles Stetson Bentley

    • /23

      Est $192,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Idaho, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      513 Idaho, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Frisby The Frisby Group Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $230,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 Franklin St, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      639 Franklin St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Dixon Conley & Co Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $1,766,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Spring Lake Ct, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2417 Spring Lake Ct, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wyatt Poindexter The Agency

    • /37

      Est $641,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      13151 E 33rd St, Jones, OK 73049

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      13151 E 33rd St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cook BHGRE The Platinum Collective

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      11200 NE 150th St, Jones, OK 73049

      • Built 2000
      11200 NE 150th St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 673 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Boone Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Walking Woods Trail, Jones, OK 73049

      2625 Walking Woods Trail, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 951 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brett Boone The Brokerage

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      9101 Alexis Ln, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9101 Alexis Ln, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ayling Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /37

      Est $1,312,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Walking Woods Trail, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2408 Walking Woods Trail, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Stetson Stetson Bentley

    • /33

      Est $612,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      13701 NE 67th St, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      13701 NE 67th St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Pierce Stellar Realty

    • /19

      Est $443,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      6471 N Henny Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6471 N Henny Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michele Lesher Express Realty, Inc

    • /36

      Est $285,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Boston St, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      308 Boston St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,529
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pat Slack RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $1,199,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      10337 E Hefner Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10337 E Hefner Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

• /20

      Est $736,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      7345 Bobwhite Trail, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7345 Bobwhite Trail, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lacatus Chinowth & Cohen

    • /36

      Est $490,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      6406 Fawn Ridge, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6406 Fawn Ridge, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Dean McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    • /19

      Est $137,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      12416 E Britton Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12416 E Britton Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Mar 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Moser KG Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $211,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 NW 3rd St, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      107 NW 3rd St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tarlton Realty Experts Inc

    • /36

      Est $744,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      13910 Edmond Lake Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13910 Edmond Lake Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jun 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $261,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      5609 N Henney Rd, Choctaw, OK 73020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5609 N Henney Rd, Choctaw, OK 73020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,559
      • Dec 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lodi Hagler Keller Williams Central OK ED

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home