2,855

Jones, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $259,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      10001 Djl Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10001 Djl Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toby Brown The Brown Group

  • /28

    $312,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    18251 NE 123rd St, Jones, OK 73049

    Welcome to your dream homestead on 10.5 beautiful acres, thoughtfully priced and ready to sell. This inviting property (modular home) features a well-maintained modular home with 4 beds and 2 baths that has been updated with a new HVAC system (December 2025), hot water heater (December 2025), and a sturdy metal roof (2018), along with numerous updates throughout. Designed with homesteading in

    Christan Adams Heather & Company Realty Group

    18251 NE 123rd St, Jones, OK 73049
  • /19

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    13700 P H Turnaround, Jones, OK 73049

    • Land
    • 10.02 Acres
    • $26,447 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,471

    Last Listing Agent Jane O'Toole RE/MAX Preferred

    13700 P H Turnaround, Jones, OK 73049
    • /33

      Est $230,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      16440 Dlk Cir, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16440 Dlk Cir, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelia Youngs Realty of America LLC

  • /17

    $280,000

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $135,922 per Acre

    3420 Eagles Landing, Jones, OK 73049

    Welcome to the Eagles Cove Addition, an east Edmond development nestled among the trees and backs up to Arcadia Lake. This gated neighborhood is just a few miles from I-35, making commuting and accessibility to shopping in Edmond and North Oklahoma City, extremely convenient. Edmond Schools!

    J. Chip Chipman Chinowth & Cohen

    3420 Eagles Landing, Jones, OK 73049
  • /10

    $753,985

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    14100 Willow Ln, Jones, OK 73049

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,369

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    14100 Willow Ln, Jones, OK 73049
    • /43

      Est $388,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      5591 Hart Ln, Choctaw, OK 73020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5591 Hart Ln, Choctaw, OK 73020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Robberson RE/MAX

  • /12

    $344,990

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.8 Acres
    • $31,944 per Acre

    17134 E Britton Rd, Jones, OK 73049

    2 water wells present on property, storm shelter and electric. This would be a fantastic location to build or develop. Easy access to Kickapoo turnpike and I-44.

    ANN Lett Providence Realty

    17134 E Britton Rd, Jones, OK 73049
  • /51

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    13312 N Douglas Blvd, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,285

    Last Listing Agent Erik Thordal-Christensen RE/MAX Preferred

    13312 N Douglas Blvd, Jones, OK 73049
    • /24

      Est $237,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      5341 Hart Ln, Choctaw, OK 73020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5341 Hart Ln, Choctaw, OK 73020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Boone The Brokerage

  • /50

    $1,299,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft

    8125 NE 129th Terrace, Jones, OK 73049

    Experience the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and privacy in this stunning English Tudor–style home, ideally situated on a one-acre, heavily wooded homesite within a gated community and the highly sought-after Edmond Public Schools district. Thoughtfully designed with all living spaces on one level, this home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a private study, and an inviting game room. The

    Terri Mccaleb McCaleb Homes

    8125 NE 129th Terrace, Jones, OK 73049
  • /34

    $1,000,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3033 Ridgeway Cir, Jones, OK 73049

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Close Metro First Realty

    3033 Ridgeway Cir, Jones, OK 73049
    • /22

      Est $259,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      14500 Roundup T Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14500 Roundup T Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,750
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph McKamie

  • /2

    $205,000

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $136,667 per Acre

    14800 Autumn Ridge Ln, Jones, OK 73049

    BEAUTIFUL WOODED ACREAGE LOTS IN EAST LAKE LOCATED 1/4 MILE SOUTH OF NE 150TH ON POST RD. THIS NEW SUBDIVISION FEATURES CONCRETE STREETS AND CURBS WITH STREET LIGHTING. GATED ENTRY, EDMOND SCHOOLS.GATES OPEN DAILY 7AM TO 7PM. DEVELOPER MUST APPROVE BUILDER, ELEVATION/FLOOR PLAN, FENCING, SHOPS OR ANY OUTBUILDINGS. TAXES ARE NOT CORRECT.

    Phyllis Meinders Filly's Real Estate Company

    14800 Autumn Ridge Ln, Jones, OK 73049
  • /51

    $720,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2325 Crestwood Dr, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,665

    Last Listing Agent Donna Allen NewDoor Real Estate

    2325 Crestwood Dr, Jones, OK 73049
    • /21

      Est $220,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      14300 N Westminster Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1969
      14300 N Westminster Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jones Real Broker LLC

  • /3

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $88,235 per Acre

    9416 NE 139th St, Jones, OK 73049

    9416 NE 139th Street - Lot for Custom Build with Silver Stone Homes. Cordillera Ranch offers a rare blend of serenity and sophistication. Every homesite—spanning an acre or more—provides room to spread out and the freedom to design a space that fits your life. When you build with Silver Stone Homes, you're partnering with a team that brings extensive experience, meticulous attention to detail,

    Jennifer Fields RE/MAX at Home

    9416 NE 139th St, Jones, OK 73049
  • /48

    $399,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7809 N Choctaw Rd, Jones, OK 73049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,878

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Marschall NextHome Central Real Estate

    7809 N Choctaw Rd, Jones, OK 73049
    • /31

      Est $347,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      10937 E Memorial Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10937 E Memorial Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Stetson Stetson Bentley

  • /7

    $1,165,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,697 Sq Ft

    3041 Cherry Glen Dr, Jones, OK 73049

    Brand new construction in Chitwood Farms! Perched on a hill with incredible views from both the front and back, this home offers a truly special setting with peaceful, scenic surroundings easily enjoyed from the large front porch or upstairs balcony. Thoughtfully designed with an exceptional floor plan, this spacious home features 5 bedrooms, a true mother-in-law layout for added privacy and

    Natalee Hitchcock The Agency

    3041 Cherry Glen Dr, Jones, OK 73049
  • /51

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10400 NE 144th St, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,257

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Kitchen Keller Williams Realty Elite

    10400 NE 144th St, Jones, OK 73049
    • /31

      Est $355,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      12100 N Midwest Blvd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12100 N Midwest Blvd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /50

    $349,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    7801 N Choctaw Rd, Jones, OK 73049

    Jones Schools ~ country charm on this 2.36 acre MOL corner lot ~ home is surrounded by mature trees ~ covered front porch ~ living area has a fireplace ~ updated throughout ~ nice sized primary bedroom ~ primary bathroom offers a tub and walk in shower ~ has an upstairs living/flex room with kitchenette ~ 2 car garage plus 2 car carport and an approx. 30 X 40 workshop with concrete flooring and

    Shawna Miller McGraw Davisson Stewart LLC

    7801 N Choctaw Rd, Jones, OK 73049
  • /15

    $724,840

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14001 Willow Ln, Jones, OK 73049

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,784

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    14001 Willow Ln, Jones, OK 73049
    • /34

      Est $413,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      7605 NE 102nd St, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7605 NE 102nd St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Mullins The Agency

  • /6

    $700,000

    • Land
    • 8.83 Acres
    • $79,237 per Acre

    0 E Wilshire Blvd, Jones, OK 73106

    What a great opportunity to own 8+ acres of a true hard corner on two busy roads. Only 15 minutes from downtown OKC. The property is ~596' x 645'. Could be a terrific future commercial property. There is a barb wire fence that you will need to go through or over to access property. Do not go on property unless you contact me. Thank you for your cooperation!

    Richard Hauschild RE/MAX First

    0 E Wilshire Blvd, Jones, OK 73106
  • /41

    $583,340

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14109 Magnolia Ln, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,067

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    14109 Magnolia Ln, Jones, OK 73049
    • /34

      Est $418,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      13901 NE 50th St, Choctaw, OK 73020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13901 NE 50th St, Choctaw, OK 73020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jude Lewis Coldwell Banker Select

  • /46

    $435,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft

    421 Sweetbough St, Jones, OK 73049

    Major Price Reduction: Priced well below Appraised Value. Must Sell. Ideal for a Home-Based Business! Perfect for a salon, physical therapist, accountant, or similar use, this home features a private workspace with a separate exterior entrance and convenient access to the garage, laundry, and kitchen. If you’re looking for a functional business space, a comfortable and heavily constructed, highly

    Russell Rupp Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

    421 Sweetbough St, Jones, OK 73049
  • /8

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10317 NE 133rd St, Jones, OK 73049

    • Land
    • 5.05 Acres
    • $71,287 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Burckart Access Real Estate LLC

    10317 NE 133rd St, Jones, OK 73049
    • /48

      Est $633,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      9000 E Memorial Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9000 E Memorial Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /50

    $2,475,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,903 Sq Ft

    9417 Lake Way Run, Jones, OK 73049

    Situated within the exclusive gated community of Sweetwater, this property is a stunning luxury estate offering exceptional architecture, extensive updates, and resort-style outdoor living on one of the area’s most coveted streets. Known for its privacy, estate-sized homesites, and tranquil setting just minutes from Edmond and Oklahoma City conveniences, Sweetwater has become one of the metro’s

    Diana Duncan Keller Williams Central OK ED

    9417 Lake Way Run, Jones, OK 73049
  • /46

    $2,005,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14701 Autumn Ridge Ln, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Stetson Stetson Bentley

    14701 Autumn Ridge Ln, Jones, OK 73049
    • /51

      Est $414,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      13501 Three Oaks Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      13501 Three Oaks Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerica Pound Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

  • /34

    $175,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft

    14785 NE 63rd St, Choctaw, OK 73020

    Beautiful 5.33 acres of well-maintained land ready for your next home site! This gorgeous property offers the perfect opportunity to place a new manufactured home, build a custom home, or create the barndo you’ve been dreaming of. The land is open, usable, and ready to go with a functioning water well already in place along with the propane tank set up, helping simplify the process for future

    Rachell Landsberger Top Tier RE Group

    14785 NE 63rd St, Choctaw, OK 73020
  • /10

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8000 Bald Eagle Rd, Jones, OK 73049

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $118,812 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    8000 Bald Eagle Rd, Jones, OK 73049
    • /46

      Est $497,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      12924 Three Oaks Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12924 Three Oaks Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,386
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Nichols Paragon Realty LLC

  • /16

    $240,000

    • Land
    • 2.62 Acres
    • $91,603 per Acre

    3550 Eagles Landing, Jones, OK 73049

    Welcome to the Eagles Cove Addition, an east Edmond development nestled among the trees and backs up to Arcadia Lake. This gated neighborhood is just a few miles from I-35, making commuting and accessibility to shopping in Edmond and North Oklahoma City, extremely convenient. This heavily wooded lot is the second lot on the street nestled between two gorgeous homes.

    J. Chip Chipman Chinowth & Cohen

    3550 Eagles Landing, Jones, OK 73049
  • /21

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3550 Brook Valley Dr, Jones, OK 73049

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $121,359 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 311 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J. Chip Chipman Chinowth & Cohen

    3550 Brook Valley Dr, Jones, OK 73049
    • /50

      Est $590,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      12800 Three Oaks Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12800 Three Oaks Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McCaleb Keller Williams Central OK ED

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home