2,855

Jones, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $1,749,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,773 Sq Ft

    14725 Autumn Ridge Ln, Jones, OK 73049

    Welcome to your new home in the highly sought-after East Lake community in East Edmond! This exceptional property offers a rare opportunity to enjoy luxury living with convenience at your fingertips. With 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, a dedicated study, media room and a spacious game room, this home is thoughtfully designed for both comfort and style. Situated on a beautiful wooded one-acre lot,

    Alex Hickman Block One Real Estate

    14725 Autumn Ridge Ln, Jones, OK 73049
  • /51

    $1,150,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9130 NE 122nd St, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,962

    Last Listing Agent Robin Wilson Epique Realty

    9130 NE 122nd St, Jones, OK 73049
    • /49

      Est $590,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      13301 N Douglas Blvd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13301 N Douglas Blvd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

  • /46

    $500,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft

    13690 NE 67th St, Jones, OK 73049

    Immaculate, like-new home with exceptional curb appeal and a light, open layout. Classic brick exterior, arched entry & an inviting front porch highlighted by a custom ornamental fence & MacKenzie Childs gate set the tone from the moment you arrive. Located in Deer Run, a highly well-maintained neighborhood, and situated on over an acre lot offering space and privacy. Inside, you’ll find

    Tim Rasmussen Metro First Realty

    13690 NE 67th St, Jones, OK 73049
  • /51

    $1,080,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2324 Cherry Glen Dr, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,067

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Poindexter The Agency

    2324 Cherry Glen Dr, Jones, OK 73049
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      14775 NE 71st St, Jones, OK 73049

      14775 NE 71st St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Rasmussen Metro First Realty

  • /41

    $315,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft

    12601 N Douglas Blvd, Jones, OK 73049

    Tucked away on a full acre in Jones, this one-of-a-kind property blends rustic charm with modern updates and flexible living space. Inside, you’ll find warm wood finishes, soaring vaulted ceilings, and an open-concept layout that creates an inviting, airy feel throughout the main living areas. The kitchen is designed for both function and style, featuring a large island, ample storage, and an

    Lauren Toppins Cherrywood

    12601 N Douglas Blvd, Jones, OK 73049
  • /32

    $504,840

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    9400 NE 139th St, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,692

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    9400 NE 139th St, Jones, OK 73049
    • /10

      Est $611,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      14017 Birch Ln, Jones, OK 73049

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14017 Birch Ln, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,150
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

  • /27

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft

    16374 Gml Ct, Jones, OK 73049

    The kind of place you move to when you’re ready for space, peace, and room to breathe.• 1.26 acres in a quiet cul-de-sac• Established neighborhood with a country feel• Large open floorplan – great for gathering• Beautiful, updated kitchen with oversized island seating• Spacious living area with fireplace• Covered back porch + screened-in area for year-round use• Plenty

    Lindsey McGrath LIME Realty

    16374 Gml Ct, Jones, OK 73049
  • /2

    $334,900

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7833 NE 95th St, Jones, OK 73049

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,590

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hall Keller Williams Realty Elite

    7833 NE 95th St, Jones, OK 73049
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      10701 Lazy j Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      10701 Lazy j Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Green Salt Real Estate Inc

  • /2

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 2.12 Acres
    • $118,150 per Acre

    8400 E Memorial Rd, Jones, OK 73049

    Wooded Lot in Southeast Edmond; Close to I35 - Edmond Schools; Shops Allowed - CCR's are pending

    Justin Ramer Stetson Bentley

    8400 E Memorial Rd, Jones, OK 73049
  • /40

    $697,840

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    14001 Birch Ln, Jones, OK 73049

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    14001 Birch Ln, Jones, OK 73049
    • /10

      Est $661,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      9109 NE 141st St, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9109 NE 141st St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,215
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

  • /11

    $270,000

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $128,571 per Acre

    8100 Bald Eagle Rd, Jones, OK 73049

    It's a Lifestyle! Come fall in love with the natural beauty of Edmond's exclusive community of Eagle Cove. You will enjoy settling in to this neighborhood designed with family living in mind. This luxury development will boast high-end finishes and stylish material selections. Eagle Cove community offers scenic views and allows for a unique taste of a rural setting, while maintaining a locale of

    Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    8100 Bald Eagle Rd, Jones, OK 73049
  • /44

    $372,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    635 SW 6th St, Jones, OK 73049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,424

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rupp Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

    635 SW 6th St, Jones, OK 73049
    • /10

      Est $563,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      9101 NE 141st St, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9101 NE 141st St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,115
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

  • /19

    $445,000

    • Land
    • 13.67 Acres
    • $32,553 per Acre

    14715 NE 122nd St, Jones, OK 73049

    What a lovely, peaceful, quiet place to build your new home! This is an "L" shaped parcel. Larger area is to the back. Over 4 acres at front and about 9 acres in the back section. Seller will build your entrance for you with tin horn in the spot of your choosing. No mobile homes. Minimum 1800 sq ft home. You could essentially build 2 homes on this parcel due to its shape if that is your

    Tressea Fillmore

    14715 NE 122nd St, Jones, OK 73049
  • /44

    $749,840

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    14116 Birch Ln, Jones, OK 73049

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,000

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    14116 Birch Ln, Jones, OK 73049
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      8999 Nyswonger Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8999 Nyswonger Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Green Salt Real Estate Inc

  • /50

    $1,495,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 7,000 Sq Ft

    3100 Freeman Manor Dr, Jones, OK 73049

    Welcome to The Lookout House, a one-of-a-kind retreat on 15 wooded acres inside a gated community just minutes from Edmond. This property offers a rare chance to own this much land, privacy, and square footage for far less than it would cost to recreate today. The adjacent 7 acres alone recently sold for $420,000, showing just how much value exists here before you even factor in the home,

    Ryan Hukill The Agency

    3100 Freeman Manor Dr, Jones, OK 73049
  • /51

    $1,157,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2633 Cherry Glen Dr, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,220

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Dunn Realty of America LLC

    2633 Cherry Glen Dr, Jones, OK 73049
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      9317 NE 141st St, Jones, OK 73049

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9317 NE 141st St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,540
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

  • /51

    $2,100,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,782 Sq Ft

    3005 Bee Hive Way, Jones, OK 73049

    Picturesque setting in the private gated community of Lake of the Woods. This new construction, custom build, designed with Kelsey Leigh Design Co., sits on 3.57 acres with beautiful views of the lake. Designed as a walk out basement, this home just might check off everything on your list throughout the 5782 square feet. Complete with four bedrooms (not all pictured in listing), four full private

    Emoly Walters Sage Sotheby's Realty

    3005 Bee Hive Way, Jones, OK 73049
  • /11

    $85,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    203 N State, Jones, OK 73049

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,300

    Last Listing Agent Tara Long Long Family Real Estate

    203 N State, Jones, OK 73049
    • /10

      Est $613,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      9401 NE 141st St, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9401 NE 141st St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,675
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

  • /49

    $1,183,000

    $217K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,889 Sq Ft

    14000 Edmond Lake Rd, Jones, OK 73049

    Stunning Gated Estate on 7.8 Acres in Edmond Schools! Welcome to your private retreat, nestled on nearly 8 wooded acres in a gated community. This exceptional property features a picturesque front pond with a charming bridge to a small island—perfect for enjoying the natural beauty, birds, and wildlife all around. A circular driveway leads to the covered portico entry, setting the stage for

    Danielle Peterson Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    14000 Edmond Lake Rd, Jones, OK 73049
  • /44

    $690,540

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    14108 Birch Ln, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,751

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    14108 Birch Ln, Jones, OK 73049
    • /19

      Est $734,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      14125 Birch Ln, Jones, OK 73049

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14125 Birch Ln, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,040
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

  • /3

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $26,892 per Acre

    14401 NE 150 St, Jones, OK 73049

    Discover the freedom and possibilities of country living on this beautiful 5-acre property in Jones! This wooded acreage offers the perfect blend of privacy, nature, and space to create your dream lifestyle. Mature trees provide shade, seclusion, and a peaceful setting, while the on-site pond adds charm, scenic views, and recreational opportunities. Whether you’re dreaming of building a custom

    Miriam Miranda Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    14401 NE 150 St, Jones, OK 73049
  • /3

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    000 Bobwhite Trail, Jones, OK 73049

    • Land
    • 1.76 Acres
    • $56,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terra Myers Keller Williams Central OK ED

    000 Bobwhite Trail, Jones, OK 73049
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      14400 N Hiwassee Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14400 N Hiwassee Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Slawson Heather & Company Realty Group

  • /37

    $299,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft

    7851 Teresita Ln, Jones, OK 73049

    Enjoy peaceful rural living with this well-maintained home situated on over 1.5 ACRES, complete with a SPACIOUS SHOP and a highly desirable LOCATION! Tucked away for privacy yet conveniently close to Choctaw and Jones, this property offers the perfect balance of QUIET COUNTRY LIVING with EASY ACCESS to Oklahoma City and Edmond. The home has been thoughtfully cared for, featuring newer windows and

    Kellie Duran Your Home Sold Gtd-Kerr/Norman

    7851 Teresita Ln, Jones, OK 73049
  • /33

    $655,540

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14001 Magnolia Ln, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 489 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,500

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    14001 Magnolia Ln, Jones, OK 73049
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      14017 Magnolia Ln, Jones, OK 73049

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14017 Magnolia Ln, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,840
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

  • /50

    $790,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft

    627 Louisiana St, Jones, OK 73049

    Welcome to your own private resort in the heart of Jones! Situated on a sprawling 0.43-acre corner lot, this fully renovated luxury property offers the ultimate blend of comfort, style, and entertainment — with every detail thoughtfully designed to impress. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms plus an additional pool house bathroom, this one-of-a-kind home was renovated for both

    Adam Aguilar ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    627 Louisiana St, Jones, OK 73049
  • /51

    $248,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    524 Remington Ave, Jones, OK 73049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,333

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Wilson KW Summit

    524 Remington Ave, Jones, OK 73049
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      14624 Spencer Mountain Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14624 Spencer Mountain Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

  • /19

    $270,000

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $128,571 per Acre

    3600 Brook Valley Dr, Jones, OK 73049

    Welcome to the Eagles Cove Addition, an east Edmond development nestled among the trees and backs up to Arcadia Lake. This gated neighborhood is just a few miles from I-35, making commuting and accessibility to shopping in Edmond and North Oklahoma City, extremely convenient. Edmond Schools! The beautifully wooded lot is located at the end of a cul-de-sac.

    J. Chip Chipman Chinowth & Cohen

    3600 Brook Valley Dr, Jones, OK 73049

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home