2,854

Jones, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 SW 1st St, Jones, OK 73049

      000 SW 1st St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toby Brown The Brown Group

  • /51

    $487,500

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6485 Fawn Ridge, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,151

    Last Listing Agent Tim Rasmussen Metro First Realty

    6485 Fawn Ridge, Jones, OK 73049
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hefner & Anderson Rd Unit 1088545, Jones, OK 73049

      0 Hefner & Anderson Rd Unit 1088545, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,070,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Gulikers KW Summit

  • /38

    $604,340

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14109 Birch Ln, Jones, OK 73049

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 375 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,967

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    14109 Birch Ln, Jones, OK 73049
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 NE 129th St, Jones, OK 73049

      0000 NE 129th St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Bullard Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /34

    $161,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    528 Sweetbough St, Jones, OK 73049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,197

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Morales Whittington Realty

    528 Sweetbough St, Jones, OK 73049
    • /4

      Est $770,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      14908 Cumberland Falls Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14908 Cumberland Falls Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana DeSpain Metro Connect Real Estate

  • /45

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    14731 Cedar Bend Dr, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wade Metro First Realty

    14731 Cedar Bend Dr, Jones, OK 73049
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      73129 N Choctaw Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      73129 N Choctaw Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Williams Salt Real Estate Inc

  • /28

    $268,200

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    15301 Winding Creek, Jones, OK 73049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,596

    Last Listing Agent Rashell Phillips Heart and Soil Realty LLC

    15301 Winding Creek, Jones, OK 73049
    • /44

      Est $502,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      12704 Jones Station Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12704 Jones Station Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelia Youngs Realty of America LLC

  • /50

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10613 E 33rd St, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,316

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cassettari 405 Realty Pros LLC

    10613 E 33rd St, Jones, OK 73049
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      11955 Albright St, Jones, OK 73049

      11955 Albright St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Carver Knight Land Company LLC

  • /48

    $429,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    13684 NE 65th St, Jones, OK 73049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,836

    Last Listing Agent Tim Rasmussen Metro First Realty

    13684 NE 65th St, Jones, OK 73049
    • /37

      Est $667,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      9041 NE 140th St, Jones, OK 73049

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9041 NE 140th St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,501
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Forrest Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

  • /48

    $787,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    10216 Chitwood Farms Rd, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,932

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Rice RE/MAX at Home

    10216 Chitwood Farms Rd, Jones, OK 73049
    • /12

      Est $203,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      17951 E Wilshire Blvd, Jones, OK 73049

      17951 E Wilshire Blvd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Sizemore-Herber CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

  • /46

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11516 N Indian Meridian, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,135

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hodge Rock Property Group

    11516 N Indian Meridian, Jones, OK 73049
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      12511 E Memorial Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12511 E Memorial Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Pfenninger The Property Center LLC

  • /35

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    515 Montana St, Jones, OK 73049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,468

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hall Keller Williams Realty Elite

    515 Montana St, Jones, OK 73049
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      12416 Horseshoe Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12416 Horseshoe Dr, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Saxon Smooth Stones Realty LLC

  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    18800 NE 122nd St, Jones, OK 73049

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,130

    Last Listing Agent Robin Harris Keller Williams Central OK ED

    18800 NE 122nd St, Jones, OK 73049
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      12221 Wagon Wheel Ct, Jones, OK 73049

      12221 Wagon Wheel Ct, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Rudd Top Tier RE Group

  • /48

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    12300 N Peebly Rd, Jones, OK 73049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Wilson Simple Real Estate LLC

    12300 N Peebly Rd, Jones, OK 73049
    • /38

      Est $1,237,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Ridgeway Cir, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2624 Ridgeway Cir, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Stetson Stetson Bentley

  • /49

    $269,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    586 Montana St, Jones, OK 73049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,229

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wallace RE/MAX at Home

    586 Montana St, Jones, OK 73049
    • /50

      Est $824,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      10008 NE 147th Ct, Jones, OK 73049

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10008 NE 147th Ct, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kadee French Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /17

    $975,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1509 Brook Bank Dr, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,806

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Baker Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1509 Brook Bank Dr, Jones, OK 73049
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      14301 N Anderson Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14301 N Anderson Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,507
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Blanton OklaHome Real Estate

  • /34

    $249,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    10635 N Luther Rd, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bonfiglio Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    10635 N Luther Rd, Jones, OK 73049
    • /51

      Est $417,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      12712 Jones Station Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12712 Jones Station Rd, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,500
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Atkinson Metro Group Brokers LLC

  • /51

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    13501 E Memorial Rd, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,507

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Wilson KW Summit

    13501 E Memorial Rd, Jones, OK 73049
    • /49

      Est $559,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      9009 NE 139th St, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9009 NE 139th St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jilian Gardner ERA Courtyard Real Estate

  • /17

    $80,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 Olive Way, Jones, OK 73049

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $15,936 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Davis Black Label Realty

    0 Olive Way, Jones, OK 73049
    • /41

      Est $781,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      9001 NE 139th St, Jones, OK 73049

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9001 NE 139th St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

• /51

    $1,140,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10000 NE 146th St, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,875

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fields RE/MAX at Home

    10000 NE 146th St, Jones, OK 73049
    • /50

      Est $1,046,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      10000 NE 147th Ct, Jones, OK 73049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10000 NE 147th Ct, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

• /34

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    18055 NE 122nd St, Jones, OK 73049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Wilson Simple Real Estate LLC

    18055 NE 122nd St, Jones, OK 73049
    • /51

      Est $424,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      14653 NE 68th St, Jones, OK 73049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14653 NE 68th St, Jones, OK 73049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Clark RE/MAX

  • /50

    $3,295,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2909 Spring Crest Cir, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,239,285

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Poindexter The Agency

    2909 Spring Crest Cir, Jones, OK 73049

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home