25,251

Properties in ZIP Code 72401

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $269,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Oak Hollow Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      702 Oak Hollow Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Jan 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Crain CRYE-LEIKE, REALTORS Jonesboro

    • /31

      Est $263,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Shoshoni Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      2313 Shoshoni Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Clines Crye-Leike

    • /42

      Est $230,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Shoshoni Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2301 Shoshoni Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Koal Benson Compass Rose Realty

    • /17

      Est $216,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Shoshoni Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      2113 Shoshoni Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kercheval Coldwell Banker/Village Comm

    • /35

      Est $271,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Indian Trails St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2009 Indian Trails St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Collins Front Porch Realty

    • /22

      Est $224,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Arrowhead Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      805 Arrowhead Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denver Dudley Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /58

      Est $645,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Harrisburg Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,514 Sq Ft
      2103 Harrisburg Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,650
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Olson Jonesboro Realty Company

    • /50

      Est $385,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Minitre Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      812 Minitre Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Koal Benson Compass Rose Realty

    • /31

      Est $431,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Minitre Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      810 Minitre Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Collar Halsey Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $510,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Somerset Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      804 Somerset Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherlyn Blackwell Arkansas Elite Realty

    • /14

      Est $229,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Wind Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2104 Wind Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rockwell Staton Century 21 Portfolio

    • /9

      Est $121,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Sun Cir, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      3215 Sun Cir, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JC Cox Dustin White Realty

    • /6

      Est $146,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Fairview Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • Studio
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      3210 Fairview Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Burch Burch and Co. Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $105,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Race St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      3010 Race St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JC Cox Dustin White Realty

    • /20

      Est $89,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      3115 Meador Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      3115 Meador Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris McAdams Crye-Leike

    • /16

      Est $100,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Meador Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3013 Meador Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Andrews Compass Rose Realty

    • /2

      Est $101,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Brazos St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2307 Brazos St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Morgan Compass Rose Realty

    • /9

      Est $129,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      3318 Dayton Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      3318 Dayton Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin White Dustin White Realty

    • /58

      Est $147,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Dayton Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      3400 Dayton Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jahbari McLennan EXP Realty

    • /6

      Est $129,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Parkside Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2016 Parkside Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Moseley New Horizon Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $104,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Parkside Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      2011 Parkside Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bishop Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /7

      Est $100,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      3918 Griggs Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      3918 Griggs Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David White Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /10

      Est $99,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      3916 Griggs Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      3916 Griggs Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 19, 2023

• /13

      Est $121,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Kristal Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      3512 Kristal Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,750
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin White Dustin White Realty

    • /6

      Est $100,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      3606 Race St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3606 Race St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Foley Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /11

      Est $104,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Race St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      3600 Race St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Spencer NEW HORIZON REAL ESTATE

    • /18

      Est $76,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Kathleen St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      2108 Kathleen St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Ferguson Ferguson Realty Group

    • /4

      Est $104,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Kathleen St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2014 Kathleen St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie McDaniel Century 21 Portfolio

    • /6

      Est $73,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Kathleen St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2012 Kathleen St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie McDaniel Century 21 Portfolio

    • /2

      Est $68,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      5224 E Nettleton Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      5224 E Nettleton Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Above List Price
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Ivy Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /21

      Est $119,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      3518 Sunwood St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      3518 Sunwood St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Tedeschi RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $112,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Brazos St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      1504 Brazos St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Moore Halsey Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $160,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Tony Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      1307 Tony Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike McNabb Century 21 Portfolio

    • /9

      Est $166,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Dana St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1208 Dana St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooksie Felty-Hartness IMAGE Realty

    • /31

      Est $152,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      2614 Noble Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      2614 Noble Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randall Nelms Johnson Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $112,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Tony Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      910 Tony Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherlyn Blackwell Arkansas Elite Realty

    • /23

      Est $205,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Virginia Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1509 Virginia Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Bellomy Vylla Home

    • /20

      Est $157,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Garland Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1506 Garland Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick McKenzie Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $585,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Greenspoint Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1807 Greenspoint Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Linzey Machen Century 21 Portfolio-Bold

    • /41

      Est $464,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Metzler Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,254 Sq Ft
      1610 Metzler Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kercheval Coldwell Banker Village Communities

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home