25,251

Properties in ZIP Code 72401

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $244,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Honeysuckle Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      1601 Honeysuckle Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Edwards Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /23

      Est $261,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Honeysuckle Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1603 Honeysuckle Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Andrews Compass Rose Realty

    • /12

      Est $192,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Merrywood Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      1509 Merrywood Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

• /26

      Est $250,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Metzler Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1408 Metzler Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janie Hay Select Properties

    • /36

      Est $327,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Hillcrest Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      1500 Hillcrest Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deana Householder Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /42

      Est $450,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Hillcrest Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,353 Sq Ft
      1408 Hillcrest Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Horton Century 21 Portfolio

    • /32

      Est $376,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 E Lakeshore Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      830 E Lakeshore Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Kurylo Century 21 Portfolio

    • /35

      Est $786,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Marjorie Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1104 Marjorie Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Franks River Rock Realty Company

    • /17

      Est $508,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Oak Meadow Blvd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      1100 Oak Meadow Blvd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Keller Arkansas Elite Realty

    • /38

      Est $551,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Robin Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      1104 Robin Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Olson Jonesboro Realty Company

    • /2

      Est $298,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Valhalla Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      904 Valhalla Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $278,000

      Last Listing Agent John Dacus ERA Doty Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $574,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Valhalla Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      902 Valhalla Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Pfautz Jr. Hot Springs Realty

    • /42

      Est $440,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Metzler Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      1819 Metzler Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,800
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike McNabb ERA Doty Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $150,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Campus St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1650
      312 Campus St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Cooper Scenic Rivers Realty

    • /14

      Est $155,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Rains St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      1718 Rains St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,572
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eve Arrendondo Live Oak Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $174,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Wofford St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      1514 Wofford St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JC Cox Dustin White Realty

    • /10

      Est $271,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Bartonvale Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      502 Bartonvale Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jordan NEW HORIZON REAL ESTATE

    • /12

      Est $142,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 W College Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      508 W College Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Olson Jonesboro Realty Company

    • /24

      Est $450,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 S Madison St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1411 S Madison St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Burch Burch and Co. Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $147,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1432 S Madison St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      1432 S Madison St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Anderson Arkansas Elite Realty

    • /34

      Est $432,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Melody Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      611 Melody Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christi Covington Jonesboro Realty Company

    • /27

      Est $402,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 W Thomas Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      517 W Thomas Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Frans D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    • /2

      Est $154,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 W Thomas Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      601 W Thomas Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,500

      Last Listing Agent Jon Moore Halsey Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $122,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Warner Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      621 Warner Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jameson McFadden Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /10

      Est $132,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Warner Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      533 Warner Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent San Caldwell Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /2

      Est $229,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Warner Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      519 Warner Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 27, 2018

• /2

      Est $62,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Witt St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      801 Witt St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $24/SF
      • Last Sold Price $59,900

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kercheval Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /5

      Est $95,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 S Culberhouse St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      802 S Culberhouse St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Collinsworth Century 21 Portfolio

    • /16

      Est $183,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Haven St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1115 Haven St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MIKE MITCHELL ERA Doty Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $100,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 W Nettleton Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      304 W Nettleton Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryton Crowell Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /20

      Est $192,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Haven St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      1220 Haven St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Pilgrim Select Properties

    • /54

      Est $362,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 S Main St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1650
      1234 S Main St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $208,000

      Last Listing Agent Josh Olson Jonesboro Realty Company

    • /27

      Est $200,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 W Oak Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1650
      408 W Oak Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

• /21

      Est $129,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Parr St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      808 Parr St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joe Turney Coldwell Banker/Village Comm

    • /2

      Est $131,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 S Main St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1230 S Main St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jack Poff The Jordan Group

    • /23

      Est $239,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Haven St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      1307 Haven St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abby Lee Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /12

      Est $98,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 W Strawn Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      524 W Strawn Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /13

      Est $116,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Kitchen St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      1214 Kitchen St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Tolson Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /10

      Est $151,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Steele Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1650
      804 Steele Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Talon Kieffner Keller Williams NEA

    • /18

      Est $199,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Wofford St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1830 Wofford St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,400
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Gay Halsey Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home