25,251

Properties in ZIP Code 72401

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $229,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Millbranch Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1902 Millbranch Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Remington Hendrix-Brown Keller Williams Realty NEA

    • /21

      Est $249,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Pleasant Grove Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      1818 Pleasant Grove Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,800
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherlyn Blackwell Arkansas Elite Realty

    • /22

      Est $261,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      4313 Mockernut Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4313 Mockernut Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Sanders ERA Doty Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $349,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      4305 Mockernut Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      4305 Mockernut Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Pool Legacy Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $266,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      4118 Hickory Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4118 Hickory Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Taylor Compass Rose Realty

    • /20

      Est $251,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Airport Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1508 Airport Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Poff The Jordan Group

    • /20

      Est $201,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 N Caraway Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      608 N Caraway Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Propst Arkansas Elite Realty

    • /16

      Est $149,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 N Caraway Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      702 N Caraway Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McNabb Century 21 Portfolio

    • /29

      Est $233,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Windy Pine Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      2000 Windy Pine Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Ford Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /41

      Est $290,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Greensboro Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2004 Greensboro Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Shelton Halsey Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $266,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Sylvan Hill Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      813 Sylvan Hill Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cravens Westbrook & Reeves Real Estate, LLC

    • /47

      Est $226,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Water Oak Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2003 Water Oak Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wright New Door - A Real Estate Brokerage

    • /32

      Est $165,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Sandino Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      929 Sandino Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Johnson Keller Williams Realty NEA

    • /2

      Est $198,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Greensboro Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1806 Greensboro Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,500

      Last Listing Agent Leah Johnson IMAGE Realty

    • /23

      Est $96,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Mabrey Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      1302 Mabrey Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Pressly Arnold Group Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $109,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Mabrey Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      1307 Mabrey Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Eads Edge Realty

    • /8

      Est $259,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Pratt Cir, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      1102 Pratt Cir, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Weston New Horizon Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $142,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Pratt Cir, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1650
      1512 Pratt Cir, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

• /26

      Est $102,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Granger Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      1501 Granger Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick McKenzie CRYE-LEIKE, REALTORS Jonesboro

    • /5

      Est $88,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Warren St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      1006 Warren St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Pace Century 21 Portfolio

    • /12

      Est $63,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Warren St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      820 Warren St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis Weichert Realtors, Home Source

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Mulberry St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      205 Mulberry St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent JOSH CHAMBERLIN Dustin White Realty

    • /13

      Est $73,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Hickory St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      206 Hickory St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chrystle Pressly Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /13

      Est $86,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Pine St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      217 Pine St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Delong Front Porch Realty

    • /17

      Est $136,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Bradley St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      615 Bradley St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,500
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deaaron Gregory Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $78,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Cartwright St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      804 Cartwright St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Andrews Compass Rose Realty

    • /12

      Est $141,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 French St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      900 French St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Gay Halsey Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $54,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 W Forrest St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      500 W Forrest St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $107,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 French St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      1009 French St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norman Leonard Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /17

      Est $78,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 N Main St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      904 N Main St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,500
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Perry ERA Doty Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $127,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 W Alpine St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      220 W Alpine St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Apr 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Koal Benson Compass Rose Realty

    • /11

      Est $107,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 David Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      214 David Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie McDaniel Century 21 Portfolio

    • /4

      Est $92,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 W Easy St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      304 W Easy St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Melton Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /8

      Est $94,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 W Roseclair St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      200 W Roseclair St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Pender Halsey Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $183,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Ginger St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      206 Ginger St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kercheval Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /29

      Est $255,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Fairmount Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      2901 Fairmount Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,150
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stank Century 21 Portfolio

    • /12

      Est $225,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Freedom Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2800 Freedom Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Austin Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /15

      Est $194,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Evelyn Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      2305 Evelyn Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Copeland Halsey Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $197,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Magnolia Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      406 Magnolia Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Harris Dustin White Realty

    • /17

      Est $159,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Mitzi Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2107 Mitzi Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Childers ERA Doty Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home