39,239

Jonesboro, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $199,250

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4712 Copley Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    4712 Copley Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404
    • /23

      Est $231,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Beaver Creek Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6005 Beaver Creek Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jameson McFadden Coldwell Banker Village Communities

  • /13

    $244,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    3300 Jeridon Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72404

    Motivated Seller!! This 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home has 1,858 SqFt and sits on 0.35+/- of an acre in a quiet cul de sac. This property has a split floor plan, vaulted ceiling in the living room, plenty of cabinets/counter space in the kitchen, and a fenced in backyard. The roof was replaced in 2018. Carpets have been recently cleaned and the Sellers are offering a carpet allowance at closing. Call

    Justin Dubar Century 21 Portfolio

    3300 Jeridon Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72404
  • /35

    $202,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1424 S Church St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,904

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Andrews Compass Rose Realty

    1424 S Church St, Jonesboro, AR 72401
    • /12

      Est $79,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      4102 Manila St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4102 Manila St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Andrews Compass Rose Realty

  • /38

    $449,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,723 Sq Ft

    3102 Sara Creek Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

    This 3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom home has 3,723 SqFt and sits on 0.47 +/- Acre overlooking a gorgeous backyard including a balcony, an in-ground pool and pond. Features include a new roof in 2020, Tall ceilings/windows that create natural lighting throughout, and an office that could easily be used as a 4th bedroom. Additional features include a 2nd living room, security system, and sprinkler system.

    Justin Dubar Century 21 Portfolio

    3102 Sara Creek Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    905 Locust Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,785

    Last Listing Agent Duke Lipsky Halsey Real Estate

    905 Locust Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401
    • /36

      Est $317,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Hollow Creek Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5412 Hollow Creek Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

• /34

    $344,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    MADISON Plan at Southern Oaks, Jonesboro, AR 72404

    D.R. Horton is thrilled to unveil the new Madison floorplan! The Madison is an expansive 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence featuring a 3-car garage, thoughtfully crafted to merge open-concept living with privacy and practicality. The main living area is centrally positioned, ensuring a seamless flow for daily activities and entertaining. The isolated Owner’s Suite serves as a serene retreat,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    929 Jaxon Dr Unit 40058188, Jonesboro, AR 72404
  • /14

    $234,350

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5225 Orchard Pass, Jonesboro, AR 72404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Lennar The Orchard

    5225 Orchard Pass, Jonesboro, AR 72404
    • /11

      Est $111,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Ridgecrest St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      402 Ridgecrest St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coldby Brooks Century 21 Portfolio

  • /93

    $2,399,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,100 Sq Ft

    155 County Road 7599, Jonesboro, AR 72405

    A Legacy Estate Built to Endure. Custom-built luxury estate on 3 acres, thoughtfully engineered with uncompromising structural integrity and timeless design. Flexible floor plan offers 4-6 bedrooms and 7 full baths, Main living areas include two great rooms with fireplaces, two studies, game room, craft room, and an oversized safe room complete with bath and laundry. Chef's kitchen features a

    Kim Shelton Halsey Real Estate

    155 County Road 7599, Jonesboro, AR 72405
  • /4

    $112,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1720 National Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyah Mancil Compass Rose Realty

    1720 National Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401
    • /12

      Est $259,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 E Matthews Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      1509 E Matthews Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Lee Coldwell Banker Village Communities

  • /27

    $374,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft

    KATHRYN Plan at Southern Oaks, Jonesboro, AR 72404

    The Kathryn is a beautifully designed home, boasting 2,300 square feet of luxurious living. This exceptional residence includes four spacious bedrooms, three elegant bathrooms, and a three-car garage for convenience. The primary bedroom, located at the back, offers peaceful views of the yard and features a large walk-in closet. Its bathroom is a true retreat, complete with dual vanities and a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    929 Jaxon Dr Unit 40058200, Jonesboro, AR 72404
  • /24

    $313,990

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3340 Carroll Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Southern Oaks

    3340 Carroll Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404
    • /40

      Est $274,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Springwood Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3204 Springwood Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jul 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent SUE MACDONALD-TAYLOR Coldwell Banker Village Communities

  • /16

    $225,900

    New Construction $4K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    Rc Carnegie II Plan at The Orchard, Jonesboro, AR 72404

    This new single-story home is ready for modern lifestyles. An open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen and living room encourages simple everyday transitions and multitasking. Three secondary bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, opposite from the luxurious owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    0 Orchard Pass Unit 39401524, Jonesboro, AR 72404
  • /2

    $315,990

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3336 Carroll Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashlyn Clayton D.R. Horton Memphis

    3336 Carroll Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404
    • /3

      Est $144,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      8220 Highway 141 S, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      8220 Highway 141 S, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Copeland Halsey Real Estate

  • /15

    $211,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    RC Mitchell Plan at Whitetail Crossing, Jonesboro, AR 72404

    This new single-story home offers ample space to live and grow. An open-concept floorplan boasts convenient access to a covered patio for seamless entertaining and leisure. Two bedrooms are tucked away to the side for optimal comfort, and a luxurious owner’s suite is nestled at the back of the home, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    0 Crockett Dr Unit 36042209, Jonesboro, AR 72404
  • /30

    $219,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    301 Natchez Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,551

    Last Listing Agent Remington Hendrix-Brown Keller Williams Realty NEA

    301 Natchez Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 County Road 766, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      160 County Road 766, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick McKenzie CRYE-LEIKE, REALTORS Jonesboro

  • /12

    $206,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft

    Rc Coleman Plan at The Orchard, Jonesboro, AR 72404

    This new single-story home offers a low-maintenance and modern design. Upon entry is a comfortable living room that shares an open plan with a modern kitchen. Two secondary bedrooms are tucked away to the side near a full bathroom, while a luxurious owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    0 Orchard Pass Unit 39401527, Jonesboro, AR 72404
  • /39

    $328,900

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4345 Cypress Pointe Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,576

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kercheval Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    4345 Cypress Pointe Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72405
    • /17

      Est $236,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 County Road 723, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      404 County Road 723, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Markland Halsey Real Estate

  • /12

    $232,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    Rc Kinsley II Plan at The Orchard, Jonesboro, AR 72404

    This new four-bedroom home provides desirable single-story living to accommodate any lifestyle. Upon entry is a comfortable Great Room, ideal for everyday gatherings and relaxation, which shares an open plan with a modern kitchen and cozy dining area. Three secondary bedrooms boast a private location to the side, steps from a full bathroom in a streamlined design. Nestled into a private rear

    Lennar Builder
    0 Orchard Pass Unit 39401526, Jonesboro, AR 72404
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3424 Brody Ross Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,897

    Last Listing Agent Jon Moore Halsey Real Estate

    3424 Brody Ross Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72405
    • /36

      Est $382,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 County Road 729, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      603 County Road 729, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Ferguson Ferguson Realty Group

  • /12

    $129,997

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    1208 Turner St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

    This property is only being sold lease to own option. This 3 bedroom, 1 Bathroom home with 1,324 SqFt and original hardwood flooring. Good sized living room, kitchen, and bedrooms. Large backyard and Large driveway allowing for 4 parking spaces. Additionally there is a large crawl space under the house big enough to stand in. Making it a great space for extra storage if needed. This property is

    Justin Dubar Century 21 Portfolio

    1208 Turner St, Jonesboro, AR 72401
  • /31

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    102 Briarcrest Ct, Jonesboro, AR 72401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,747

    Last Listing Agent Steve Collar Halsey Real Estate

    102 Briarcrest Ct, Jonesboro, AR 72401
    • /2

      Est $302,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      4768 Highway 351, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      4768 Highway 351, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

• /13

    $223,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    Rc Fenway Plan at The Orchard, Jonesboro, AR 72404

    This convenient single-story plan opens to a sprawling family room with shared access to the modern kitchen and dining area, ideal for seamless modern living. A rear covered patio expands the layout for outdoor activities. At the opposite side of the home, all three bedrooms enjoy peace and privacy, including the tranquil owner’s suite with an attached bathroom. A two-car garage rounds out the

    Lennar Builder
    0 Orchard Pass Unit 39277403, Jonesboro, AR 72404
  • /17

    $120,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    637 Warner Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,356

    Last Listing Agent Martha Tolson Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    637 Warner Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401
    • /40

      Est $1,195,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 County Road 759, Jonesboro, AR 72405

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1236 County Road 759, Jonesboro, AR 72405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Moore Halsey Real Estate

  • /14

    $145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    1613 Brooke Cir, Jonesboro, AR 72401

    As you enter the property you're greeted with a spacious living room with a vaulted ceiling that features a single skylight allowing for plenty of natural light. The kitchen features a breakfast bar and plenty of cabinets for storage. The master bedroom allows access to the full bathroom located in the hallway. Outside the backyard is fenced in with the combination of wood privacy/chain link

    Justin Dubar Century 21 Portfolio

    1613 Brooke Cir, Jonesboro, AR 72401
  • /43

    $309,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4145 Bobcat Meadow Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,563

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Andrews Compass Rose Realty

    4145 Bobcat Meadow Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72405
    • /28

      Est $477,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 County Road 7593, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      319 County Road 7593, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jan 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric Burch BURCH & CO

  • /12

    $239,900

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    Rc Raleigh Plan at The Orchard, Jonesboro, AR 72404

    This new single-story home is perfect for various needs and lifestyles. Three secondary bedrooms boast a private location at the front of the home, near a spacious and flexible open-concept layout that blends the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space. The owner’s suite provides a serene retreat in a private rear corner, complete with a full-sized bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    0 Orchard Pass Unit 39401530, Jonesboro, AR 72404
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    581 Cr 753, Jonesboro, AR 72405

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Duke Lipsky Halsey Real Estate

    581 Cr 753, Jonesboro, AR 72405

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home