108

Newest Homes for Sale in Jordan, MN

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $420,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742+ Sq Ft

    Cedarwood II Plan at Beaumont Bluffs - Hans Hagen Villa Collection, Jordan, MN 55352

    Come and see what single-level living is all about! Step inside this Cedarwood II and be instantly greeted with a large open foyer with double doors leading to the den, which features decorative soffits and an optional window seat. Complete with two bedrooms and two bathrooms, this 1,743 square foot home offers plenty of space and even more options to personalize this home to suit your needs.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1225 Kasota Ct Unit 36457234, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /14

    $460,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441+ Sq Ft

    Elmwood IV Plan at Beaumont Bluffs - Hans Hagen Villa Collection, Jordan, MN 55352

    As you pull up to this lovely one-and-a-half-story home, you’ll be impressed with its lovely craftsman-style exterior and gorgeous stone accents on the front elevation. At 2,436 square feet, the Elmwood IV includes a main-floor owner’s suite and two-and-a-half bathrooms. For additional family gathering space, this floorplan features a spacious loft nestled between two bedrooms on the upper level.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1225 Kasota Ct Unit 36463436, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /13

    $517,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,938+ Sq Ft

    Langford Plan at Beaumont Bluffs - Hans Hagen Villa Collection, Jordan, MN 55352

    The Langford home features an array of exterior options to get the look you want. This craftsman-style, single-story home offers a standard 3-car garage so you can have a spacious third stall for a workspace, a third car, or a summer boat. Featuring a spacious covered entry, the Langford has the kind of curb appeal you'll love. Sitting at 2,855 square feet, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home has

    M/I Homes Builder
    1225 Kasota Ct Unit 36473614, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /17

    $444,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,898+ Sq Ft

    Carter Plan at Beaumont Bluffs - Smart Series, Jordan, MN 55352

    Welcome to the Carter! This stunning home features 1,765 square feet of open-concept living space, which includes a convenient mud room off of the garage, three generously sized bedrooms, and two-and-a-half bathrooms. With a 3-car garage, you'll have plenty of space to store your boat, kids' play equipment, or to use as a workshop area.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1225 Kasota Ct Unit 36499318, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /16

    $426,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305+ Sq Ft

    Hannah Plan at Beaumont Bluffs - Carriage Collection, Jordan, MN 55352

    Make yourself at home in the brand new Hannah floorplan, part of the Carriage Collection. This two-story slab home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2207 square feet of open-concept living space. Schedule a tour today!

    M/I Homes Builder
    1225 Kasota Ct Unit 36502086, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /19

    $439,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,147+ Sq Ft

    Dearborn Plan at Beaumont Bluffs - Smart Series, Jordan, MN 55352

    It's no wonder the Dearborn is such a popular floorplan from our Smart Series. This attractive layout features 2,147 square feet of livable space, including three bedrooms and two-and-a-half baths.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1225 Kasota Ct Unit 36486408, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /13

    $540,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,296+ Sq Ft

    Beckett Plan at Beaumont Bluffs - Prestige Collection, Jordan, MN 55352

    Fall in love with this two-story single family floorplan, which features a three-car garage, four bedrooms, two-and-a-half bathrooms, and 3,296 square feet of functional living space. Featuring elevation options that include anything from beautiful stone accents on the front to a full covered front porch, you’ll love the look and style of this luxurious Craftsman-style home.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1225 Kasota Ct Unit 36478199, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /17

    $480,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,604+ Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Beaumont Bluffs - Hans Hagen Villa Collection, Jordan, MN 55352

    If you’re looking for convenient, main-level living combined with the privacy of upper-level secondary bedrooms, the Magnolia is the home for you! Featuring 2,604 square feet, this spacious, open-concept floorplan has so many things to boast about. Furthermore, the Magnolia features various elevations to choose from, with each showcasing a unique exterior. Whether you like the farmhouse,

    M/I Homes Builder
    1225 Kasota Ct Unit 36491936, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /17

    $496,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891+ Sq Ft

    Sycamore II Plan at Beaumont Bluffs - Hans Hagen Villa Collection, Jordan, MN 55352

    Enjoy all of the convenient a one-level home provides in a Sycamore II. Part of the Hans Hagen Villa Collection, the Sycamore is a 1,891 square foot floorplan offering three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and an option to finish the basement. Finishing the basement would add another bedroom, bathroom, and large recreation room, for added functional living space!

    M/I Homes Builder
    1225 Kasota Ct Unit 36494827, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /13

    $454,990

    New Construction
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,351+ Sq Ft

    Aspen Plan at Beaumont Bluffs - Hans Hagen Villa Collection, Jordan, MN 55352

    We’re thrilled to show you around the Aspen, a 2–3-bedroom floorplan with a den, 2–3 bathrooms, 2,344 square feet, and charming design features throughout! Discover all the details today, then contact our team for your personal appointment.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1225 Kasota Ct Unit 36491180, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /16

    $405,990

    New Construction
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,322+ Sq Ft

    Carly Plan at Beaumont Bluffs - Smart Series, Jordan, MN 55352

    Welcome home to the Carly floorplan. This floorplan is a one-story home as a part of our Smart Series collection. This plan features a variety of selections that can be chosen throughout the home. The Carly features 2-3 bedrooms, 2-3 bathrooms, and roughly 1,400 square feet of living space.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1225 Kasota Ct Unit 36478343, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /14

    $460,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769+ Sq Ft

    Hillcrest Plan at Beaumont Bluffs - Hans Hagen Villa Collection, Jordan, MN 55352

    If you’re looking for single-level living, the Hillcrest is the perfect plan for you. This 1,768 square foot home includes three bedrooms, two full baths, and a main-level laundry room. Plus, the lower level offers additional room for expansion.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1225 Kasota Ct Unit 36503706, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /15

    $483,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801+ Sq Ft

    Leo Plan at Beaumont Bluffs - Hans Hagen Villa Collection, Jordan, MN 55352

    Welcome to the Leo! This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features everything you need to enjoy functional, main-level living.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1225 Kasota Ct Unit 36477720, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /13

    $431,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,293+ Sq Ft

    Reece Plan at Beaumont Bluffs - Carriage Collection, Jordan, MN 55352

    The Reece is part of our new Carriage Collection and features 2,213 square feet, has 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a whole lot of charm. Pull up to this attractive exterior, with several exterior elevation options available, including optional exterior stone accents. Schedule your tour today!

    M/I Homes Builder
    1225 Kasota Ct Unit 36480412, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /15

    $439,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    Willow II Plan at Beaumont Bluffs - Hans Hagen Villa Collection, Jordan, MN 55352

    Experience main-level living with the Willow, part of our Hans Hagen Villa Collection. As with our other villas, all of your lawn care and snow removal will be taken care of! If you enjoy covered outdoor space, this floorplan features an extended roof in the back of the home, designed to offer the perfect covered outdoor space for a future patio.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1225 Kasota Ct Unit 36501728, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /16

    $485,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464+ Sq Ft

    Victoria Plan at Beaumont Bluffs - Prestige Collection, Jordan, MN 55352

    Step inside the Victoria and you'll be stepping inside an expansive, four-bedroom, two-and-a-half bath home boasting 2,464 square feet. With plenty of exterior elevations to choose from, each designed to be unique from the rest, you'll be sure to have a home you'll love inside and out.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1225 Kasota Ct Unit 36495764, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /15

    $460,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773+ Sq Ft

    Grayson Plan at Beaumont Bluffs - Hans Hagen Villa Collection, Jordan, MN 55352

    Choose from several front elevations, each complementing this attractive floorplan, as you personalize this stunning basement villa floorplan to your liking. The Grayson boasts 1,752 square feet, which includes two main-level bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a den. Use this front den space for a home office or multi-purpose room. The spacious lower level can be finished to include a recreation room,

    M/I Homes Builder
    1225 Kasota Ct Unit 36498243, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /16

    $397,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033+ Sq Ft

    Bradley Plan at Beaumont Bluffs - Carriage Collection, Jordan, MN 55352

    Complete with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this 2,033 square foot plan is an ideally sized single family home. Contact us to learn more!

    M/I Homes Builder
    1225 Kasota Ct Unit 36484593, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /13

    $389,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451+ Sq Ft

    Birch Plan at Beaumont Bluffs - Hans Hagen Villa Collection, Jordan, MN 55352

    Welcome home to the Birch, an impressive 2-bed, 2-bath, 1,451–1,591 square foot floorplan boasting high-quality craftsmanship and striking design features throughout!

    M/I Homes Builder
    1225 Kasota Ct Unit 36497959, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /26

    $397,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft

    The Pine Plan at Bridle Creek, Jordan, MN 55352

    Welcome to the Pine, a new home floor plan offered at our Bridle Creek community in Jordan, Minnesota. A beautiful home for sale with curb appeal in four different front elevations. Jordan is a great location with plenty of dining, entertainment and the Minnesota's largest candy store! On the main level, the Pine offers an open-concept design with a spacious kitchen and large center island,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1083 Shoreview Dr Unit 36207972, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /27

    $415,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft

    The Elm Plan at Bridle Creek, Jordan, MN 55352

    Introducing the Elm, a thoughtfully designed five-bedroom new home with luxury features located at Bridle Creek in Jordan, Minnesota. Boasting a main level bedroom and 3⁄4 bath, this floor plan provides versatility and comfort for residents or guests. The heart of the home is always in the kitchen and this one does not disappoint! Home chefs will enjoy ample storage, a kitchen island with

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1083 Shoreview Dr Unit 36207975, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /27

    $400,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft

    The Elder Plan at Bridle Creek, Jordan, MN 55352

    Welcome to the Elder, a charming new home plan available at Bridle Creek in Jordan, Minnesota. Step into comfort and functionality on the main level, where the open-concept kitchen features a large island providing ample space for cooking and entertaining. The walk-in pantry streamlines kitchen storage, while stainless-steel appliances and quartz countertops add a lot of style. Relax in the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1083 Shoreview Dr Unit 36207974, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /27

    $400,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft

    The Eldorado Plan at Bridle Creek, Jordan, MN 55352

    Welcome to the Eldorado, a two-story home that is available at the beautiful community of Bridle Creek in Jordan, Minnesota. The Eldorado offers a spacious open-concept family room, kitchen and dinette on the main level. The kitchen is full of upgrades such as quartz countertops and stainless-steel appliances. There is abundant storage in the corner walk-in pantry, and a kitchen island with a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1083 Shoreview Dr Unit 36207973, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /68

    $1,200,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    19811 Jennady Ave, Jordan, MN 55352

    Another amazing creation from K Michael Homes, Amazed Acres!!! This lovely home boasts 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 6, count them 6 stall garage. It's practically a shouse. Over 1400 square feet of garage and toy storage. Tired of paying to store your toys elsewhere. In floor heat, insulated garage, sprinkler system, sod, 3800 finished square feet of living space to compliment the oversized garage.

    Mike Meyer Re/Max Advantage Plus

    19811 Jennady Ave, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /6

    $2,320,000

    • Land
    • 58.28 Acres
    • $39,808 per Acre

    1X Broadway & Hwy 21, Sand Creek Township, MN 55352

    58 acres +/- next to Jordan city limits. Guided for Single Family Residential. Adjoins School owned property. Develop now or invest for future.

    Yvonne Perkins Edina Realty, Inc.

    1X Broadway & Hwy 21, Sand Creek Township, MN 55352
  • /2

    $4,150,000

    • Land
    • 205 Acres
    • $20,244 per Acre

    XXX 240th St & Hickey Lake Dr, Jordan, MN 55352

    Wonderful 205+/- Acres in the center of Scott County, located on good tar roads, lake view of Cedar Lake, lake frontage on Hickey Lake, great rolling land, woods, walkouts, concept plan has been done for residential development, well and 2 sheds on the property, 139+/- acres tillable, call for maps and details.

    Randy Kubes Kubes Realty Inc

    XXX 240th St & Hickey Lake Dr, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /6

    $6,064,000

    • Land
    • 83 Acres
    • $73,060 per Acre

    1XX Highway 169, Jordan, MN 55352

    Welcome to Highway 169 Commerce Center! 83 acres for commercial & light industrial development. Planned unit development options available. Located near the proposed new Interchange at Hwy 169 & 282 in Jordan. Sewer and water are available. Great access to Hwy 169 & 212 Shakopee.22 -/+ acres Guided for Highway Commercial & Light Industrial. Just off Hwy 169. Sewer and water available.

    Yvonne Perkins Edina Realty, Inc.

    1XX Highway 169, Jordan, MN 55352
  • /6

    $4,480,000

    • Land
    • 61.86 Acres
    • $72,422 per Acre

    1X Highway 169, Jordan, MN 55352

    Great Highway 169 visibility! 60+ acres at the site of the City of Jordan's New Interchange. The property is guided for commercial use and there is more land available. Great access to Hwy 212 & Shakopee. City sewer & water. Potential to subdivide. Jordan is a growing area just south of Shakopee and 34 miles from the airport.22 -/+ acres Guided for Highway Commercial & Light Industrial. Just

    Yvonne Perkins Edina Realty, Inc.

    1X Highway 169, Jordan, MN 55352

Showing Results 81 - 108, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home