$249,000 Last List Price
202 High St, Judith Gap, MT 59453
- 2,576 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- $97/SF
- 266 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $245,625
Last Listing Agent Brooke Sholly Passmore eXp Realty, LLC
202 High St, Judith Gap, MT 59453