93

Recently Sold Juneau, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 505 Sycamore Place, Theresa, WI 53091

    $359,900

    Sold May 15, 2025

    505 Sycamore Place, Theresa, WI 53091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,390

    Last Listing Agent Chris Mayhew Century 21 Affiliated

    505 Sycamore Place, Theresa, WI 53091
  • 409 Mayville St, Theresa, WI 53091

    $234,900

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    409 Mayville St, Theresa, WI 53091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,266

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cousineau Premier Point Realty LLC

    409 Mayville St, Theresa, WI 53091
  • /2

    $439,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    720 Robin Rd, Waupun, WI 53963

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,889

    Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    720 Robin Rd, Waupun, WI 53963
  • N5182 Butternut Ct, Juneau, WI 53039

    $565,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    N5182 Butternut Ct, Juneau, WI 53039

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,104

    Last Listing Agent Karl Zarling Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N5182 Butternut Ct, Juneau, WI 53039
  • /16

    $379,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    508 Sycamore Place, Theresa, WI 53091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,195

    Last Listing Agent Chris Mayhew Century 21 Affiliated

    508 Sycamore Place, Theresa, WI 53091
  • 608 Sycamore Place, Theresa, WI 53091

    $349,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    608 Sycamore Place, Theresa, WI 53091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,454

    Last Listing Agent Chris Mayhew Century 21 Affiliated

    608 Sycamore Place, Theresa, WI 53091
  • 202 Edgewater Ct, Theresa, WI 53091

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    202 Edgewater Ct, Theresa, WI 53091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,279

    Last Listing Agent Chris Mayhew Century 21 Affiliated

    202 Edgewater Ct, Theresa, WI 53091
  • N5117 Sinissippi Point Rd, Juneau, WI 53039

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    N5117 Sinissippi Point Rd, Juneau, WI 53039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,748

    Last Listing Agent Mark Weske Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N5117 Sinissippi Point Rd, Juneau, WI 53039
  • 509 Sycamore Place, Theresa, WI 53091

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    509 Sycamore Place, Theresa, WI 53091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,466

    Last Listing Agent Chris Mayhew Century 21 Affiliated

    509 Sycamore Place, Theresa, WI 53091
  • N5025 Arrowhead Ct, Juneau, WI 53039

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    N5025 Arrowhead Ct, Juneau, WI 53039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,455

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Curtis Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N5025 Arrowhead Ct, Juneau, WI 53039
  • 233 Theresa Ln, Theresa, WI 53091

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    233 Theresa Ln, Theresa, WI 53091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,002

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Nigh Team* First Weber Inc- West Bend

    233 Theresa Ln, Theresa, WI 53091
  • 12 S High St, Mayville, WI 53050

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    12 S High St, Mayville, WI 53050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,571

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ritger Coldwell Banker Realty

    12 S High St, Mayville, WI 53050
  • N5094 Butternut Ct, Juneau, WI 53039

    $469,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    N5094 Butternut Ct, Juneau, WI 53039

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,349

    Last Listing Agent Karl Zarling Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N5094 Butternut Ct, Juneau, WI 53039

Showing Results 81 - 93, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home