243

Recently Sold Homes in 33478

Section Image
  • /38

    $699,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11195 159th Ct N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,675

    Last Listing Agent Jon Highbridge The Keyes Company (Tequesta)

    11195 159th Ct N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /35

    $924,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    17270 Alexander Run, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,204

    Last Listing Agent Missy Veno Veno Realty Group LLC

    17270 Alexander Run, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /38

    $840,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    17392 Mellen Ln, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,540

    Last Listing Agent Shea Glass Glass Realty, LLC

    17392 Mellen Ln, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /65

    $1,700,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    515 Sonoma Isles Cir, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,015,718

    Last Listing Agent Vince Marotta Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

    515 Sonoma Isles Cir, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /96

    $890,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    12960 169th Ct N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,516

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bright Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

    12960 169th Ct N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /32

    $695,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    12455 182nd Rd N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,319

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Lavoll Keller Williams Realty/P B

    12455 182nd Rd N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /60

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    17844 Haynie Ln, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,519

    Last Listing Agent Nena Pike Donohue Real Estate, LLC

    17844 Haynie Ln, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /26

    $777,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10768 153rd Ct N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,857

    Last Listing Agent Janet Field C .S. Realty Inc

    10768 153rd Ct N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /48

    $696,250

    Sold May 08, 2026

    17647 112th Dr N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,113

    Last Listing Agent Marie Rosner Douglas Elliman Jupiter

    17647 112th Dr N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /26

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9620 171st St N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,962

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Spina The Keyes Company (PBG)

    9620 171st St N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /26

    $752,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    17892 Mellen Ln, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,527

    Last Listing Agent Laura Auten Elevate Realty LLC

    17892 Mellen Ln, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /72

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10226 Trailwood Cir, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,680

    Last Listing Agent Erica Gouldy Wolfe Real Broker, LLC

    10226 Trailwood Cir, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /65

    $2,800,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    16127 Cadence Pass, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,866,038

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Mosher Sutter & Nugent LLC

    16127 Cadence Pass, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /68

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    15711 98th Trail N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,135,317

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Hughes Compass Florida LLC

    15711 98th Trail N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /45

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    13229 158th St N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,407

    Last Listing Agent Lee Farmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    13229 158th St N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /35

    $1,070,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    13245 155th Place N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,058

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Volpe Serhant

    13245 155th Place N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /46

    $930,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    15184 Alexander Run, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,721

    Last Listing Agent Alex Montero Lora Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    15184 Alexander Run, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /88

    $2,685,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    122 Cerulean Key Way, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,667,468

122 Cerulean Key Way, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /55

    $2,150,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    182 Carmela Ct, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,320,747

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Ghedin Compass Florida LLC

    182 Carmela Ct, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /40

    $840,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    16783 96th Terrace N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,729

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelynn Belanger Belanger & Belanger Main Street

    16783 96th Terrace N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /58

    $735,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    17368 121st Terrace N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,832

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Figueroa LPT Realty, LLC

    17368 121st Terrace N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /6

    $843,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11923 154th Rd N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,249

    Last Listing Agent Greg McGorry Water Pointe Realty Group

    11923 154th Rd N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /24

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    11473 154th Rd N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,550

    Last Listing Agent Kesa Longfellow Waterfront Properties & Club C

    11473 154th Rd N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /66

    $1,625,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    10231 176th Ln N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,654,594

    Last Listing Agent Mary Mairano Real Broker, LLC

    10231 176th Ln N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /87

    $950,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    10771 154th Rd N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,543

    Last Listing Agent Susan Caruana Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory

    10771 154th Rd N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /85

    $2,000,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    12274 150th Ct N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,134,096

    Last Listing Agent Erica Gouldy Wolfe Real Broker, LLC

    12274 150th Ct N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /25

    $645,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    15629 95th Ave N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,946

15629 95th Ave N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /82

    $1,400,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    314 Sonoma Isles Cir, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,022

    Last Listing Agent David Thompson Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

    314 Sonoma Isles Cir, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /77

    $890,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    17375 Dogwood Trail, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,798

    Last Listing Agent Susan Stamos My Florida Realty, LLC

    17375 Dogwood Trail, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /86

    $855,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    13021 150th Ct N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,609

    Last Listing Agent Susan Stamos My Florida Realty, LLC

    13021 150th Ct N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /45

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    195 Tresana Blvd Unit 167, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,749

    Last Listing Agent Harry Daniel Stoker Sutter & Nugent LLC

    195 Tresana Blvd Unit 167, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /57

    $606,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    12389 186th St N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,793

    Last Listing Agent Jayme Stevens Rinker Realty Inc

    12389 186th St N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /53

    $618,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    16844 127th Dr N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,863

    Last Listing Agent Susan Stamos My Florida Realty, LLC

    16844 127th Dr N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /73

    $1,690,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    467 Sonoma Isles Cir, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,818,069

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Sorge Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

    467 Sonoma Isles Cir, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /8

    $612,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    12234 152nd St N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,218

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Colagiacomi Premier Brokers International

    12234 152nd St N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /60

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9897 Sandy Run, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,074

    Last Listing Agent Lee Farmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    9897 Sandy Run, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /65

    $2,475,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    241 Blanca Isles Ln, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,480,960

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Wright Echo Fine Properties

    241 Blanca Isles Ln, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /2

    $925,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    12671 174th Place N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,945

    Last Listing Agent John Bailey Exit TwoAndAHalfMen Real Estate, LLC

    12671 174th Place N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /73

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    10415 150th Ct N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,924

    Last Listing Agent Susan Stamos My Florida Realty, LLC

    10415 150th Ct N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /75

    $1,140,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    16171 133rd Dr N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,270

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Haigh EXP Realty LLC

    16171 133rd Dr N, Jupiter, FL 33478

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home