263

Recently Sold Abacoa Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    277 New Haven Blvd, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,954

    Last Listing Agent Holly Meyer Lucas Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)

    277 New Haven Blvd, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /38

    $2,300,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    112 Segovia Way, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,448,945

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Allen Waterfront Properties & Club C

    112 Segovia Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /30

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3256 W Community Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,519

    Last Listing Agent Dan Igo The Corcoran Group

    3256 W Community Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /47

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    170 Wentworth Ct, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,228

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Amo Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)

    170 Wentworth Ct, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /71

    $1,130,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    132 Newcastle Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,707

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Abbott Platinum Properties/The Keyes

    132 Newcastle Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /52

    $900,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1150 Key Largo St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,695

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bill Exceptional Properties

    1150 Key Largo St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /48

    $860,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1053 Big Pine Way, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88,651% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,936

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Carasa Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    1053 Big Pine Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /49

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    164 Soriano Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,887

    Last Listing Agent Krystle Rea Sutter & Nugent LLC

    164 Soriano Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /41

    $630,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1302 S Jeaga Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,409

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Cragg Platinum Properties/The Keyes

    1302 S Jeaga Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /66

    $1,267,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1703 W Community Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,777

    Last Listing Agent kendra sabha Redfin Corporation

    1703 W Community Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /42

    $595,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1609 Jeaga Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,438

    Last Listing Agent Justin Orlando Compass Florida LLC

    1609 Jeaga Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /43

    $2,275,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1106 Wilshire Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,008,034

    Last Listing Agent Matthias Fretz Douglas Elliman Jupiter

    1106 Wilshire Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /23

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    272 Iris Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,168

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Kelley Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

    272 Iris Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /2

    $576,500

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    229 Sugar Apple Way, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,882

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Abrutz Exclusive Real Estate Group

    229 Sugar Apple Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /19

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4237 E Main St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,815

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Heilman Compass Florida LLC

    4237 E Main St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /27

    $950,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    164 Florence Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,277

    Last Listing Agent Rose Bowe Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc

    164 Florence Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /35

    $735,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3289 Duncombe Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,355

    Last Listing Agent Erianna Gentile Sutter & Nugent LLC

    3289 Duncombe Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /48

    $695,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3350 Josephine St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,941

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Fazio Compass Florida LLC

    3350 Josephine St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /43

    $1,025,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    123 Date Palm Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,353

    Last Listing Agent Amy Simmonds Compass Florida LLC

    123 Date Palm Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /50

    $1,080,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2632 E Community Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,376

    Last Listing Agent Patty Donovan Luxury Real Estate

    2632 E Community Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /16

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1443 Scilly Cay Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,274

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lawhon Ultimate Realty Corp

    1443 Scilly Cay Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /39

    $810,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    247 Honeysuckle Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,589

    Last Listing Agent Jefferey Molner Lang Realty/Jupiter

    247 Honeysuckle Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /36

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1203 Town Center 207 Dr Unit 207, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,309

    Last Listing Agent Eileen McFadden CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    1203 Town Center 207 Dr Unit 207, Jupiter, FL 33458

Showing Results 241 - 263, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home