25,608

Jurupa Valley, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 6747 Carnelian St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

      Est $853,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      6747 Carnelian St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6747 Carnelian St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Orabona REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

  • /38

    $1,545,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 4,368 Sq Ft

    9240 Limonite Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

    Commercial/ Retail Office for sale in the beautiful City of Jurupa Valley! This Commercial building can be repurposed and is currently used as an office building for an existing business. Currently the building has approximately 11 total rooms and 2 bathrooms including front desk location with lobby and office floor. Also including Breakroom / Kitchen, Conference Room, Game Room and plenty of

    Bryant Velez Maxximum Realty Inc

    9240 Limonite Ave, Riverside, CA 92509
  • /2

    $706,819

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8527 Peachwillow Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,672

    8527 Peachwillow Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 3399 Lakota Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      3399 Lakota Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3399 Lakota Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,367
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /26

    $1,750,000

    $140K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $583,333 per Acre

    4118 Vernon Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

    Prime Development Opportunity – 3 Flat Usable Acres, A-1 Zoned, Utilities on Site , Pyrite Road Corridor, Jurupa Valley, CAThis exceptional 3-acre site offers a rare combination of flat, usable topography and strategic location in one of Jurupa Valley’s most active growth corridors. Situated directly off Pyrite Road, the property benefits from excellent visibility and accessibility, with

    Alex Prieto Re/Max Champions

    4118 Vernon Ave, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 5405 Dodd St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    $287,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    5405 Dodd St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Frank KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    5405 Dodd St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
    • 3447 Lakota Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      3447 Lakota Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3447 Lakota Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /48

    $1,049,000

    $200K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    10527 60th St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    Welcome to an Equestrian property situated over 1.5 acres! Fully equipped for a boarding or training operation, featuring 21 horse stalls, a dedicated training arena, wash stations, and a secure tack room. The grounds also includes feed storage rooms, goat pens, and chicken coops for a complete experience. The heart of the property is a modern 3 bedroom main home featuring a spacious primary

    Mel Robles Century 21 Allstars

    10527 60th St, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • 11915 Berlyn Dove Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    $890,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    11915 Berlyn Dove Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,781

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wu K.W. EXECUTIVE

    11915 Berlyn Dove Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
    • 3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 444, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 444, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 444, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOCELYNE JEREZ Beechwood Realty

  • /35

    $549,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    3972 Boulder Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    First time homebuyers, commuters, buyer's who are looking for a low-maintenance property...3972 Boulder Drive is a beautifully maintained home located in the Granite Ridge gated community in Jurupa Valley! Offering 1,830 sq. ft. of living space, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home includes a spacious open loft that can easily be converted into a 4th bedroom. Built in 2018, this home has all the modern

    Kevin Enriquez COMPASS

    3972 Boulder Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 10025 Mission Blvd, Riverside, CA 92509

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10025 Mission Blvd, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,593

    Last Listing Agent Mary Blagojevich Mary Blagojevich, Broker

    10025 Mission Blvd, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 7477 Penwood Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

      Est $548,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      7477 Penwood Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7477 Penwood Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Hanlon Westcoe Realtors, Inc.

  • /2

    $480,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    6952 Paladora Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

    4 bed, 2 bath home located in Jurupa Valley.

    Christopher Leeper EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    6952 Paladora Ln, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 7949 Shadow Trails Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7949 Shadow Trails Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,268

    Last Listing Agent Felix Hung Real Broker

    7949 Shadow Trails Ln, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 4080 Pedley Rd Unit 28A, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Pedley Rd Unit 28A, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4080 Pedley Rd Unit 28A, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Heneise Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $89,990

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    4080 Pedley Rd Unit 2, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    PRICE REDUCTION! This is a DIY (Fixer)opportunity!! This spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath home boasts over 1400 sq. ft of living space. The current owner split the 2nd bedroom in half creating a 3rd bedroom in addition to adding a bonus room / home office. The main bedroom needs your creativity and personal touch. There is currently no flooring and the bathtub has been removed. The rest of the home has

    Charles Okada Exit Alliance Realty

    4080 Pedley Rd Unit 2, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • /2

    $773,990

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3398 Lakota Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,310

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Sagebrush - Seasons Collection

    3398 Lakota Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 4080 Pedley Rd Unit 42, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Pedley Rd Unit 42, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4080 Pedley Rd Unit 42, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent tonya Garduno Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • /14

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    9931 Union St, Riverside, CA 92509

    Great investor opportunity.

    Briana Price The Agency

    9931 Union St, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 9797 Crossbay Loop Unit 1307, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $499,990

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9797 Crossbay Loop Unit 1307, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    9797 Crossbay Loop Unit 1307, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 3700 Quartz Canyon Rd Unit 103, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Quartz Canyon Rd Unit 103, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3700 Quartz Canyon Rd Unit 103, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Efren DelRio The Delrio Group

  • /19

    $600,000

    $48K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    5484 Street Cedar, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    3 bedrooms 1 and half bathrooms on over an acre

    Francis Enriquez Ladera Home Realty

    5484 Street Cedar, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 8158 Perada St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $648,558

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8158 Perada St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,243

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Flores D R Horton America's Builder

    8158 Perada St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 3700 Quartz Canyon Rd Unit 22, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Quartz Canyon Rd Unit 22, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3700 Quartz Canyon Rd Unit 22, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA ZARAGOZA STIGLER MORTGAGE

  • /2

    $849,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 3.51 Acres
    • $242,137 per Acre

    0 42nd St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    SUBJECT TO CANCELLATION OF EXISTING ESCROW. This 3.51 acre property offers many possibilities for a profitable investment development. This vacant land has freeway accessibility and is conveniently located near schools and shops. Best of all, it is only 3 miles from the Riverside Historic downtown District. The land is separated by a city road, Janet St. This undeveloped land comes with 2 parcel

    Irma Mercado Dream House Real Estate

    0 42nd St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 7219 Font Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7219 Font Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,207

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Andre COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7219 Font Ave, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 9691 New Forest Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      9691 New Forest Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9691 New Forest Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,990
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /11

    $998,000

    $52K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.75 Acres
    • $570,286 per Acre

    4077 Riverview Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    CALLING ALL BUILDERS AND INVESTORS! California's has a housing shortage! Come and be a part of the solution by building more homes in Jurupa Valley/Riverside! This cul-de-sac building site offers 7 flat buildable lots with lot sizes that range from 8,700-9,750 sqft. The hard work is already done! Utilities already on the property from existing structure. Lot is READY TO BUILD! All interested

    Kevin Enriquez COMPASS

    4077 Riverview Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 11958 Sunstone Ct, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11958 Sunstone Ct, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,932

    Last Listing Agent Diana YangLuo AMDJ Realty, Inc.

    11958 Sunstone Ct, Mira Loma, CA 91752
    • 9679 New Forest Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      9679 New Forest Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9679 New Forest Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /14

    $566,420

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft

    14165 Evergreen Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    NEW CONSTRUCTION! This new three-bedroom offers convenient single-story living, perfect for modern lifestyles. Two bedrooms boast a private location near the front of the home off the entry, steps from a full bathroom. A spacious and flexible open-concept layout blends the kitchen, living and dining areas, while a lavish owner’s suite is nestled into a rear corner, complete with a full bathroom

    Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    14165 Evergreen Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 7025 Vista Del Verde, Riverside, CA 92509

    $708,111

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7025 Vista Del Verde, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,474

    Last Listing Agent BRIANT PULIDO NEST REAL ESTATE

    7025 Vista Del Verde, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 9685 New Forest Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      9685 New Forest Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9685 New Forest Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,990
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /26

    $499,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft

    3895 Twining St, Riverside, CA 92509

    Perfect Starter Home – Move-In Ready! Welcome to this charming single-family residence — the ideal opportunity for first-time buyers looking for comfort, value, and modern updates. This freshly painted home features 2 spacious bedrooms and 1 full bathroom, plus an additional versatile room perfect for a home office, guest space, playroom, or extra storage. The recently upgraded kitchen offers

    TERESA HERNANDEZ CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    3895 Twining St, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 3713 Packard St, Riverside, CA 92509

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3713 Packard St, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,503

    Last Listing Agent Juan Aguirre Realty Masters & Associates

    3713 Packard St, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 9697 New Forest Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      9697 New Forest Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9697 New Forest Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,990
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /2

    $900,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    9105 56th St, Riverside, CA 92509

    Investors dream. 2 Homes in 1 lot over an acre. Main house has 3 beds and 2 baths, large kitchen, family room and dining room. Smaller cottage is 2 beds and 1 bath. Huge flat land for horses, toys or expansion. Great opportunity.

    Alex Carmona PAK Home Realty

    9105 56th St, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 5860 Marlatt St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5860 Marlatt St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $492,424 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,331

    Last Listing Agent LUZ ALVAREZ INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE SVCS

    5860 Marlatt St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
    • 9709 New Forest Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      9709 New Forest Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9709 New Forest Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,990
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home