25,608

Jurupa Valley, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,042,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      4911 Camino de Madera, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4911 Camino de Madera, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,900

      Last Listing Agent Dan Easterby Keller Williams Big Bear

  • /19

    $672,010

    New Construction $32K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    7620 La Canada Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    This new two-story home offers sough-after features, including a secluded office on the first floor, perfect for focusing on important tasks in comfort and style. An open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas is perfect for modern lifestyles. All four bedrooms are located on the second floor to maximize comfort and privacy, including a luxurious owner’s suite that

    Lennar Builder
    7620 La Canada Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 8456 Peachwillow Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $697,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8456 Peachwillow Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,846

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Handler D R Horton America's Builder

    8456 Peachwillow Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 4778 Preston St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Est $920,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      4778 Preston St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4778 Preston St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariana Medina PAK Home Realty

  • /2

    $614,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft

    9793 New Forest Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    Explore Plan One at Sterling - A Stylish New Home in Jurupa Valley Searching for a new home in Jurupa Valley? Look no further than Plan One at Sterling, a beautifully designed two-story home that blends modern comfort with everyday functionality-perfect for first-time buyers, growing families, or anyone looking to own a new construction home in a thriving neighborhood. This thoughtfully crafted

    9793 New Forest Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 4587 Alondro Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4587 Alondro Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,768

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Murillo Signature Sales & Management

    4587 Alondro Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 323, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 323, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Wilson NATALIE WILSON REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /2

    $679,990

    New Construction $52K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    6158 Sequanota St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    This beautifully crafted single-story home, an increasingly rare find in both new construction and in Jurupa Valley, offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and nearly 2,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space.Step inside to discover elegant upgrades throughout, including stylish laminate flooring, sleek quartz countertops, creating a bright and modern atmosphere. The open-concept layout is

    John Bayless RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    6158 Sequanota St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • /2

    $727,768

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3449 Mecosta Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,736

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Sagebrush - Seasons Collection

    3449 Mecosta Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 4120 S Bodega Way Unit 14, Ontario, CA 91761

      Est $588,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      4120 S Bodega Way Unit 14, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4120 S Bodega Way Unit 14, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Peterson Gold Coast Realty

  • /42

    $565,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft

    7404 Hawkeye Ridge Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    Welcome to 7404 Hawkeye Ridge Rd., in the prestigeous, gated, community of Granite Ridge! This stunning 4 bedroom and 3.5 bath dwelling is perfect for any family big or small! Equipped with a 3rd floor loft, full bath and bedroom, it's the perfect private living area. This home boasts 2 nice sized rooms and a large master bedroom on the second floor. The kitchen boasts shaker style cabinetry and

    JOHN MARTINDALE GS STRATEGIES, INC.

    7404 Hawkeye Ridge Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 4859 Ridge Point Way, Riverside, CA 92509

    $960,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4859 Ridge Point Way, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,745

    Last Listing Agent Victor Claros eXp Realty of California, Inc

    4859 Ridge Point Way, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 11950 Nuthatch Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Est $914,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      11950 Nuthatch Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11950 Nuthatch Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Aezer ERA Donahoe Realty

  • /2

    $569,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    9827 Crossbay Loop Unit 808, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    Discover Plan Three at Ivory—a modern townhome offering 1,490 sq. ft. of versatile living space with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage. Designed for comfort and flexibility, this open-concept layout features a spacious great room, stylish kitchen, and a private owner’s suite with a personal deck for outdoor relaxation. Two secondary bedrooms add space for guests, work, or hobbies. Enjoy

    Century Communities Builder
    9827 Crossbay Loop Unit 808, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 4080 Pedley Rd Unit 145, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $83,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4080 Pedley Rd Unit 145, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL WALLIN HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

    4080 Pedley Rd Unit 145, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 6130 Camino Real Unit 273, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      6130 Camino Real Unit 273, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6130 Camino Real Unit 273, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Guevara Better Homes and Gardens RE

  • /2

    $874,900

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    6038 Aurora Ave, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    Welcome to the Community called Sky Country. A Wonderful Community that still Offers Space and Room to Grow. The Sellers Recently Updated with a Brand-New Roof, Brand-New Dual Pane Windows, Brand-New Pool Pump (All Big-Ticket Items). New Sod/Grass going in this Weekend in the Front Yard. Home was Originally a 4 Bedroom. Sellers Converted one of the Bedrooms off of the Primary Bedroom into a

    Lisa Lane BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    6038 Aurora Ave, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • /2

    $794,990

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3422 Lakota Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,403

3422 Lakota Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 6957 Bank Side Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Est $1,018,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      6957 Bank Side Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6957 Bank Side Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent IVAN NAVARRO REAL ESTATE ONE

  • /4

    $599,990

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    8709 Areca Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

    Welcome to brand-new single-family homes in the desirable Las Palmas community! These thoughtfully designed homes offer 3 bedrooms plus a spacious bonus room, 2.5 baths, and 2,005 square feet of modern, open-concept living. The expansive great room flows seamlessly into a stylish chef’s kitchen featuring a large center island, Shaker-style white thermofoil cabinetry throughout, elegant quartz

    Colleen Lakshin BUILDER INTELLIGENCE GROUP,INC

    8709 Areca Ln, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 4991 Graphite Creek Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    $800,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4991 Graphite Creek Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,976

    Last Listing Agent JAMES HUYNH HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    4991 Graphite Creek Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
    • 6331 Glenwood Springs Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Est $684,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      6331 Glenwood Springs Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6331 Glenwood Springs Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Galvan CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

  • /2

    $699,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    3447 Daly Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

    Completely remodeled turnkey duplex with two separate units, modern finishes throughout, updated systems, spacious floor plans. Large backyard with view of Mount Rubidoux from spacious patio. Ideal investment opportunity for owner-occupants or investors seeking dual-unit income.

    Alison Littlejohn Nest Real Estate

    3447 Daly Ave, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 5344 Lucretia Ave, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5344 Lucretia Ave, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,038

    Last Listing Agent Allison Van Wig Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    5344 Lucretia Ave, Mira Loma, CA 91752
    • 6503 June Mountain Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Est $893,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      6503 June Mountain Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6503 June Mountain Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cordova Hamilton Landon Real Estate

  • /23

    $1,890,000

    $610K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $945,000 per Acre

    5934 Mission Blvd, Riverside, CA 92509

    Exceptional commercial development opportunity in rapidly growing Jurupa Valley! Approximately 2.0 acres of vacant commercial land with valuable C-1/C-P = Neighborhood / General Commercial, allowing a wide range of use. Ideal for retail, service, office, and light commercial uses serving local residents and pass-through traffic.This sale includes an APPROVED Tenant Improvement plan for a

    Kevin Lee Coldwell Banker Envision

    5934 Mission Blvd, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 9885 Mission Blvd, Riverside, CA 92509

    $590,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    9885 Mission Blvd, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,415

    Last Listing Agent Guillermo Altamirano Oscar Tortola Group Real Estate Services

    9885 Mission Blvd, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 5339 Starling Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Est $1,073,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      5339 Starling Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5339 Starling Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Qiong Xue Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /29

    $899,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft

    4664 Creek Cir, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    **BACK ON MARKET** (through no fault of seller or home) ~ Stunning 4-Bedroom, 3-Bath Home - Welcome to your dream home in "Serrano Ranch" one of Jurupa Valley’s most desirable neighborhoods. This spacious 2,795 sq. ft. residence offers a bright, open-concept floor plan that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas — ideal for both entertaining and day-to-day family life. Step

    Michael Ballard Century 21 Masters

    4664 Creek Cir, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
  • 12184 Backwater Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    $745,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12184 Backwater Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,704

    Last Listing Agent Scott Tucker PROVIDENCE REALTY

    12184 Backwater Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
    • 4822 Carl Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Est $891,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      4822 Carl Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4822 Carl Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Peterson Gold Coast Realty

  • /67

    $850,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft

    2692 Half Dome Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    Welcome to this near-new, beautifully upgraded multi-generational home located in the desirable Shadow Rock community of Jurupa Valley! Boasting over 2,800 sq ft of living space, this thoughtfully designed home offers 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, including a spacious downstairs bedroom and full bath—perfect for guests or extended-family-style living. The home features an open-concept floor

    Lindsi Lange Coldwell Banker Home Source

    2692 Half Dome Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 6249 Avenue Juan Diaz, Riverside, CA 92509

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6249 Avenue Juan Diaz, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,825

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Bush A + Realty & Mortgage

    6249 Avenue Juan Diaz, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 6607 Bryce Canyon Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Est $685,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      6607 Bryce Canyon Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6607 Bryce Canyon Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALICIA HERRERA ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY

  • /63

    $778,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    3193 Quarry Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    Located in the beautiful Quarry community of Jurupa Valley, this cozy two-story home offers a bright and open layout with lots of natural light. The upgraded kitchen features white cabinets, granite counter tops, and built-in appliances, and opens to the dining and living areas--perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Downstairs includes a private bedroom and full bathroom, great for guests

    Indu Jain Ankor Realty

    3193 Quarry Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 0 55th St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 55th St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      0 55th St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jewels Farmer KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

  • /16

    $607,418

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    7229 Serene Skies Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    NEW CONSTRUCTION! Includes Upgraded Flooring! This new two-story home offers ample space to live and grow. An open-concept floorplan on the first level blends the kitchen, living and dining areas to simplify everyday transitions and multitasking. All three bedrooms can be found on the second floor, including a lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. A two-bay garage

    Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    7229 Serene Skies Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 6438 Canyonlands, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $655,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6438 Canyonlands, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,482

    Last Listing Agent Cindy De Los Santos Coldwell Banker Envision

    6438 Canyonlands, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • /2

      Est $836,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      12685 Beryl Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12685 Beryl Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • Last Sold Price $795,000

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Tejada REALTY ONE GROUP ROADS

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home